66

Recently Sold Little Suamico, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 6310 Blue Grouse Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $542,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6310 Blue Grouse Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,546

    Last Listing Agent Craig Francis Shorewest, Realtors

    6310 Blue Grouse Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 5958 Wood Brook Cir, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5958 Wood Brook Cir, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,992

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nemecek NextHome Select Realty

    5958 Wood Brook Cir, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 6117 Kawula Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $551,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6117 Kawula Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,762

    Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    6117 Kawula Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 3660 County Rd S, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3660 County Rd S, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,136

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    3660 County Rd S, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 1229 Riverwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1229 Riverwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,557

    Last Listing Agent Bill Symes Symes Realty, LLC

    1229 Riverwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 461 Glenview Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    461 Glenview Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,120

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Cravillion Keller Williams Green Bay

    461 Glenview Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 1705 Sundew Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54171

    $46,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1705 Sundew Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54171

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $46,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brick EXP Realty LLC

    1705 Sundew Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54171
  • 0 Ball Park Rd, Oconto Falls, WI 54141

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    0 Ball Park Rd, Oconto Falls, WI 54141

    • Land
    • 64.07 Acres
    • $8,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Symes Symes Realty, LLC

    0 Ball Park Rd, Oconto Falls, WI 54141
  • 6692 Wintergreen Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $432,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6692 Wintergreen Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,708

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    6692 Wintergreen Trail, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 256 Northwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    256 Northwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,039

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kruse Shorewest, Realtors

    256 Northwood Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 1817 Bonk Ln, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $786,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1817 Bonk Ln, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,338

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nemecek NextHome Select Realty

    1817 Bonk Ln, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 6192 Northern Lights Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6192 Northern Lights Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,325

    Last Listing Agent Julia Wesa Keller Williams Green Bay

    6192 Northern Lights Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 6768 Gregory Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $412,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6768 Gregory Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,195

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    6768 Gregory Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 882 Lilac Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $226,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    882 Lilac Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,150

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    882 Lilac Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 6675 Northernaire Dr, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6675 Northernaire Dr, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,132

    Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

    6675 Northernaire Dr, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 5990 Allen Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5990 Allen Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,353

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Narges Resource One Realty, LLC

    5990 Allen Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 4907 Ball Park Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4907 Ball Park Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,099

    Last Listing Agent Beth Dziekan NextHome Select Realty

    4907 Ball Park Rd, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 7263 Marissa Cir, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7263 Marissa Cir, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,528

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    7263 Marissa Cir, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 1206 Jameson Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    $285,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1206 Jameson Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,130

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Erlandson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1206 Jameson Way, Little Suamico, WI 54141
  • 334 Thomas Way, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $592,050

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    334 Thomas Way, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,864

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vesely Legacy First LLC

    334 Thomas Way, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 7190 Spring Lake Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7190 Spring Lake Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,947

    Last Listing Agent Jeff DeGuelle Symes Realty, LLC

    7190 Spring Lake Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 253 Shady Lawn Ct, Little Suamico, WI 54171

    $489,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    253 Shady Lawn Ct, Little Suamico, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,122

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hubbard Symes Realty, LLC

    253 Shady Lawn Ct, Little Suamico, WI 54171
  • 969 Hilbert Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    969 Hilbert Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lambert Lambert Realty

    969 Hilbert Rd, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 0 Geano Beach Rd Unit 50293432, Oconto, WI 54153

    $25,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Geano Beach Rd Unit 50293432, Oconto, WI 54153

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Karl Keller Williams Green Bay

    0 Geano Beach Rd Unit 50293432, Oconto, WI 54153
  • 7314 Casey Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7314 Casey Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,272

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Bryfczynski Platinum Real Estate

    7314 Casey Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171
  • 429 Beaumier Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    429 Beaumier Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,709

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Narges Resource One Realty, LLC

    429 Beaumier Ln, Sobieski, WI 54171

Showing Results 41 - 66, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home