$92,000
TBD U S Highway 71, Littlefork, MN 56653
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $1,150 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 108 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lisa Martell Island View Realty
TBD U S Highway 71, Littlefork, MN 56653$92,000
TBD U S Highway 71, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Martell Island View Realty
TBD U S Highway 71, Littlefork, MN 56653$70,000
1403 Central Rd, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Riley Lind eXp Realty
1403 Central Rd, Littlefork, MN 56653$165,000
1008 Laurel St, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,479
Last Listing Agent Cari Rostie Move it Real Estate Group/Lake
1008 Laurel St, Littlefork, MN 56653$78,500
509 6th Ave, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $81,185
509 6th Ave, Littlefork, MN 56653$67,500
508 5th Ave, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,894
508 5th Ave, Littlefork, MN 56653$172,000
1008 Laurel St, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $177,479
Last Listing Agent Colleen Fish Island View Realty
1008 Laurel St, Littlefork, MN 56653$100,000
39 Front St, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $110,497
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jones Island View Realty
39 Front St, Littlefork, MN 56653$150,000
TBD 150 Acres N of Cross River Hall, Littlefork, MN 56653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Char Watson Island View Realty