233

Recently Sold Homes in 93543

Section Image
  • 0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $6,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553
  • 35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $298,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,382

    Last Listing Agent miriam carter Coldwell Banker Envision

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /11

    $72,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 Juniper Hills Rd Unit 25004896, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $13,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rima Rafeh eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 Juniper Hills Rd Unit 25004896, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
  • 9755 E Avenue s12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9755 E Avenue s12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,265

    Last Listing Agent Diana Velez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    9755 E Avenue s12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 15th Stw Drt Vic Ave Unit L2 25004288, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $82,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Filemon Rodriguez Z Real Estate

  • 10450 Piute Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10450 Piute Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,570

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Benchoff Benchoff Real Estate

    10450 Piute Rd, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10055 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10055 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,239

    Last Listing Agent Phil Boroda Coldwell Banker Realty

    10055 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25040795, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $21,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25040795, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 41,011 Sq Ft
    • $22,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Avenue R 4 Unit IV25040795, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9856 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $494,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9856 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,393

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ferguson Keller Williams Realty

    9856 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9441 E Avenue T 2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9441 E Avenue T 2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,468

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    9441 E Avenue T 2, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9202 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    9202 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $5,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fuentes CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 E Ave S12 Vic 121st Ste St, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO Home & Land Source

    0 E Ave S12 Vic 121st Ste St, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • 9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,242

    Last Listing Agent Eldar De Leon Buena Vista Realty

    9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $44,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Casiano Cobblestone Realty,Inc.

    0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /45

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9175 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,554

    Last Listing Agent Alan Reyes Real Brokerage Technologies

    9175 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,308

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Vanegas ENRG Realty, Inc

    10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc

    9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,985

    Last Listing Agent Casey Karimi Equity Union

    35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $645,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,728

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weber COMPASS

    9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /41

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10333 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    10333 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /34

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    36516 103rd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Pena eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    36516 103rd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $454,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,445

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughes Jr Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,171

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Amador Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 36914 94th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $528,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    36914 94th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,440

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ponce Pacific Properties

    36914 94th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /17

    $30,530

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 E Ave 4 Unit 14, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    0 E Ave 4 Unit 14, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • 9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,665

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Howard 1st Property Real Estate Inc

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARISOL SANCHEZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $12,250

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14200 E Avenue R 6, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $13,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    14200 E Avenue R 6, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • 10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,102

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $9,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home