9,909

Homes in ZIP Code 80120

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $965,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 W Kettle Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1673 W Kettle Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Conder Compass - Denver

  • /39

    $639,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2263 W Parkhill Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

    Rare find! Completely renovated ranch home with detached nonconfirming mother in-law structure in one of the most desirable neighborhoods. Updates include fresh paint, laminate flooring, tile, bathrooms, kitchen with newer cabinets, granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Oversized sunroom brings a lot of extra space. Detached nonconfirming mother in-law structure. Large professionally

    Oleg Tsybulskiy RE/MAX Alliance

    2263 W Parkhill Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /50

    $1,070,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6953 S Prescott St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,555

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Long Fresh Air Real Estate

    6953 S Prescott St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /32

      Est $988,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7762 S Louthan St, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7762 S Louthan St, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $946,876
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft

    7132 S Bryant St Unit 232, Littleton, CO 80120

    Hurry , exiting the MLS June 1st! Incredible opportunity! (Non-warrantable)- Loan options available for as little as 5% down through preferred lenders. Spectacular Penthouse, Corner Unit, 2 Primary suites at Aspen Grove! Excellent rental near ACC or first home. 2 bedroom (both with ensuite bathrooms & walk in closets). Separate dining area and oversized family room. split layout with vaulted

    Chris Grund Thrive Real Estate Group

    7132 S Bryant St Unit 232, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /36

    $738,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    164 W Acoma Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,659

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Bente Windermere DTC

    164 W Acoma Dr, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /33

      Est $982,565 Not Listed For Sale

      7763 S Louthan St, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7763 S Louthan St, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

  • /40

    $560,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    1434 W Lake Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

    Looking for a home that fits your lifestyle and keeps things simple? This beautifully updated residence in Littleton is designed for easy living and effortless upkeep. With a brand-new furnace, AC, washer, and dryer, you won’t have to worry about a thing—justmove in and enjoy. Step onto the sleek contemporary wood floors and plush new carpets that add warmth and comfort throughout. The modern

    Mary Anschutz Compass - Denver

    1434 W Lake Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /50

    $998,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7706 S Crocker Ct, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,901

    Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

    7706 S Crocker Ct, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /35

      Est $987,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1793 W Kettle Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1793 W Kettle Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,600
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /36

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    5501 S Nevada St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80120

    Experience urban luxury in the heart of Old Littleton. Two blocks from Main Street's dining and shopping, a short walk tothe light rail and bus stop, and on a quiet off-street location, this home offers the perfect blend of convenience and modern comforts. Situated on a corner lot with a new sidewalk and a fully fenced courtyard, this home has an attached 2-car attached garage and lives like

    April Stahl Compass - Denver

    5501 S Nevada St Unit A, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6483 S Elati St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,606

    Last Listing Agent Audra Richmond Invalesco Real Estate

    6483 S Elati St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /34

      Est $735,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 W Kettle Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2421 W Kettle Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fauna MacKillip RE/MAX

  • 3449 W Elmhurst Place, Littleton, CO 80120

    $595,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    3449 W Elmhurst Place, Littleton, CO 80120

    The Emley's graceful porch, foyer, and stairs open onto the second floor main living level, with views to the spacious great room, bright casual dining area, and desirable covered deck. The well-designed kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable pantry. The gorgeous primary bedroom suite is complete with an impressive

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3449 W Elmhurst Place, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /31

    $690,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6482 S Cedar St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,229

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry Madison & Company Properties

    6482 S Cedar St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /50

      Est $789,526 Not Listed For Sale

      7831 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7831 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stirling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /37

    $735,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    7142 S Davies St, Littleton, CO 80120

    7142 S Davies St is the Littleton home buyers wait for. A fully updated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a rare 14,000 square foot corner lot, just about a 5-minute drive to Downtown Littleton and Main Street. Every major space has been refreshed, giving the home a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. The floor plan offers real flexibility with five bedrooms that can function as sleeping

    Carly Sellaro Compass - Denver

    7142 S Davies St, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2081 W Ridge Rd, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,961

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Griffith Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    2081 W Ridge Rd, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /28

      Est $743,722 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7801 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Arbogast Guide Real Estate

  • /35

    $547,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    5009 S Platte River Pkwy, Littleton, CO 80123

    Trail access, walkability, and modern design—without compromise.This corner-unit townhome in Platte 56 puts you steps from the South Platte River Trail and minutes to downtown Littleton’s restaurants, coffee shops, and local spots. Built in 2018, the home combines clean, modern finishes with a layout that actually works.Inside, 10-foot ceilings and large windows create a bright, open

    Loy Hall Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5009 S Platte River Pkwy, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /44

    $805,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5559 S Curtice St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,019

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Buckley RE/MAX Professionals

    5559 S Curtice St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /47

      Est $896,690 Not Listed For Sale

      7795 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7795 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,400
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rachwalski Keller Williams DTC

  • /7

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    6139 S Broadway, Littleton, CO 80121

    Welcome to this Mid Century modern Ranch home. Updated with new Hardie Cement Siding and new insulation. New roof with new complete decking and which is also fire proof. New Andersen Series windows all around.New ceiling fans, and interior lighting. Dark walnut original hardwood floors throughout. New interior and exterior doors. New gas hot water heater. All new appliances and 2 laundry areas.

    Rajbir Singh Your Castle Realty LLC

    6139 S Broadway, Littleton, CO 80121
  • /10

    $725,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7734 S Irving St, Superior, CO 80120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. ParkVue on the Platte - Heights Collection

    7734 S Irving St, Superior, CO 80120
    • /31

      Est $899,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7753 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7753 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Moon Synergy Associates Inc

  • /33

    $509,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    2821 W Long Dr Unit D, Littleton, CO 80120

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus loft, 3 bathroom townhome in the Southpark2 neighborhood of Littleton. Walking out your front door, you view nothing but open park like area with large shade trees. When entering you will be greeted with bright open floor plan featuring modern kitchen updated in 2025, featuring breakfast bar stainless appliances. The living room feature vaulted ceiling,

    Terry Jenni MB Terry Jenni and Associates

    2821 W Long Dr Unit D, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /32

    $755,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7398 S Costilla St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,215

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Casey Equity Colorado Real Estate

    7398 S Costilla St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /39

      Est $719,938 Not Listed For Sale

      7826 S Hill Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7826 S Hill Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    5491 S Hickory St, Littleton, CO 80120

    If you’ve been searching for a move-in ready home in Littleton with a great layout, outdoor space, and a location that actually works for your everyday life, this one is worth a look. Set on a corner lot, this updated home offers 4 bedrooms (including one non-conforming) and 2.5 bathrooms, giving you flexibility for guests, a home office, workout space, or whatever this next season looks like for

    The Braun Team eXp Realty, LLC

    5491 S Hickory St, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /44

    $610,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6869 S Foresthill St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,191

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stenbak Compass - Denver

    6869 S Foresthill St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /40

      Est $730,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7780 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7780 S Hill Dr, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Draheim Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /15

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft

    7132 S Bryant St Unit 231, Littleton, CO 80120

    Refreshed and move-in ready, this bright 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers comfortable living in the Aspen Grove community in Littleton. NO ONE LIVING ABOVE YOU! Located on the third floor, the home features an open layout with abundant natural light and a cozy wood-burning fireplace that anchors the living space. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, new ceiling fans, and popcorn

    Foster Gillis Brokers Guild Real Estate

    7132 S Bryant St Unit 231, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /43

    $715,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7074 S Lakeview St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    7074 S Lakeview St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /21

      Est $569,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7824 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hansen RE/MAX

  • 7748 S Irving St Unit 37923087, Littleton, CO 80120

    $789,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    Dobbins Plan at ParkVue on the Platte - Altitude Collection, Littleton, CO 80120

    The Dobbins' inviting porch and foyer open onto the expansive great room and desirable covered patio. The well-appointed kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy walk-in pantry. The gorgeous primary bedroom suite is enhanced by a spacious walk-in closet and spa-like primary bath with dual-sink vanity, large luxe shower with

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7748 S Irving St Unit 37923087, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /35

    $743,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5553 S Datura St, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,787

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Matthews RE/MAX Alliance

    5553 S Datura St, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /32

      Est $569,731 Not Listed For Sale

      7818 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7818 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

  • /34

    $629,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    5430 S Lakeview Way, Littleton, CO 80120

    Beautifully updated and remodeled brick ranch in a quiet location just minutes from historic downtown Littleton. This inviting home features hardwood floors throughout the main level, new carpet in the basement, and a recently remodeled kitchen complete with granite countertops and convenient bar seating—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. One of the main-floor bedrooms has been

    Sissel Eckenhausen Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    5430 S Lakeview Way, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /49

    $819,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5901 S Greenwood Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,285

    Last Listing Agent Gergina Fetvova Compass-Denver

    5901 S Greenwood Cir, Littleton, CO 80120
    • /29

      Est $521,969 Not Listed For Sale

      7812 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7812 S Windermere Cir, Littleton, CO 80120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kreider RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home