7,001

Homes in ZIP Code 80121

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $640,942 Not Listed For Sale

      6581 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6581 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Marshall HomeSmart

  • /49

    $4,650,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5425 S University Blvd, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,489,714

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ciardullo Milehimodern

    5425 S University Blvd, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
    • /21

      Est $595,084 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6601 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Leins Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /50

    $670,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6648 S Wellington Ct, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,750

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Long Fresh Air Real Estate

    6648 S Wellington Ct, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /18

      Est $528,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6604 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6604 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Woods Leonard Leonard & Associates

  • /28

    $675,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    388 E Orchard Rd, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,661

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dahl Jd And Associates

    388 E Orchard Rd, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /5

      Est $522,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6655 S Williams Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6655 S Williams Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schaefer Searchlight Realty Inc

  • /49

    $510,440 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3871 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,407

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ismert Madison & Company Properties

    3871 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /32

      Est $745,357 Not Listed For Sale

      6635 S Race Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6635 S Race Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gordon Resident Realty South Metro

  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4216 E Maplewood Way, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,230

    Last Listing Agent Chad Goodale Compass-Denver

    4216 E Maplewood Way, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /28

      Est $629,378 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6600 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Romero Nicole Romero Real Estate

  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6621 S Cherry Way, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,697

    Last Listing Agent Addy Murphy-Frehner Your Castle Realty LLC

    6621 S Cherry Way, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /37

      Est $592,003 Not Listed For Sale

      6551 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6551 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rein Sherlock Homes

  • /12

    $1,130,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4977 E Lake Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,847

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Locke Equity Colorado Real Estate

    4977 E Lake Ave, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /37

      Est $630,287 Not Listed For Sale

      6671 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6671 S Race Cir W, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bringle RE/MAX

  • /28

    $615,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5093 E Weaver Place, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,096

    Last Listing Agent Alan Larson Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5093 E Weaver Place, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /49

      Est $591,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6570 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6570 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Quinn Compass - Denver

  • /45

    $530,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4374 E Peakview Cir, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,147

    Last Listing Agent Afton Fouraker Redfin Corporation

    4374 E Peakview Cir, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /24

      Est $645,917 Not Listed For Sale

      6550 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6550 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Wojcik Brokers Guild Homes

  • /21

    $540,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    820 E Cottonwood Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,069

    Last Listing Agent Geula Resnick Metro Home Services LLC

    820 E Cottonwood Ave, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /40

      Est $698,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6500 S High St, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

  • /37

    $735,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5850 S Sherman Way, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,031

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hayes MB Hayes Real Estate CO

    5850 S Sherman Way, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /36

      Est $670,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 E Noble Place, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2205 E Noble Place, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $3,200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6020 S Race Ct, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,918,959

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ernstsen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6020 S Race Ct, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /29

      Est $598,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1704 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Kelly MB Mick Kelly & Associates

  • /2

    $2,150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    17 Blue Heron Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,971

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Chaparro Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    17 Blue Heron Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
    • /28

      Est $671,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 E Noble Place, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1705 E Noble Place, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Hetzler MB New Dawn Realty

  • /22

    $485,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5261 S Pennsylvania St, Littleton, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,541

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Craig Realty One Group Five Star

    5261 S Pennsylvania St, Littleton, CO 80121
    • /40

      Est $658,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1807 E Euclid Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrett Compass - Denver

  • /31

    $815,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2955 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,817

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Marie Runnion Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2955 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /24

      Est $601,752 Not Listed For Sale

      6464 S Williams St, Littleton, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6464 S Williams St, Littleton, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hancock Hancock Realty Inc

  • /33

    $895,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4967 E Lake Ave, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,260

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Girard RE/MAX Professionals

    4967 E Lake Ave, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /40

      Est $706,464 Not Listed For Sale

      6342 S Williams St, Littleton, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6342 S Williams St, Littleton, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kouba Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $865,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2366 Crabtree Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,474

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fein Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2366 Crabtree Dr, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /32

      Est $644,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1968 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adisson Adair Corcoran Perry & Co.

  • /36

    $705,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6087 S Elizabeth Way, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,264

    Last Listing Agent Joy Dysart HomeSmart

    6087 S Elizabeth Way, Centennial, CO 80121
    • /46

      Est $653,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1988 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1988 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /50

    $3,125,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5320 S Race Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,107,591

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Cooper LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5320 S Race Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
    • /39

      Est $728,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2060 E Panama Dr, Centennial, CO 80121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Hooper HomeSmart Realty

  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6687 S Forest Way Unit E, Centennial, CO 80121

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,822

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Saldana Denver Property Team

    6687 S Forest Way Unit E, Centennial, CO 80121

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home