17,861

Homes in ZIP Code 80123

Section Image
  • /24

    $245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    4899 S Dudley St Unit A4, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to 4899 S Dudley St #4A, a beautifully maintained and move-in ready condo in the heart of Littleton offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. This inviting home features laminate hardwood floors and a bright, open layout with seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living spaces-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The cozy family room is anchored by a

    The Subry Group RE/MAX Northwest

    4899 S Dudley St Unit A4, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /28

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2755 W Riverwalk Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

    WELCOME HOME! GREAT LOCATION ON THIS 2 BEDROOM TOWNHOME, 2 CAR TANDEM GARAGE, OPEN KITCHEN AND LIVING ROOM AREA WITH EAT IN SPACE, PRIVATE BALCONY OFF THE KITCHEN, UPSTAIRS HAS 2 BEDROOMS, INCLUDING A PRIMARY SUITE WITH UPDATED BACK WITH DOUBLE SINK AND SHOWER, 2ND BEDROOM HAS UPDATED BATHROOM OFF THE BEDROOM, WASHER AND DRYER IN THE UNIT, COMMUNITY HAS A POOL, COME TAKE A LOOK AT THIS ONE TODAY!

    2755 W Riverwalk Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /27

    $603,500 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    3338 W Arlington Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,167

    Last Listing Agent Nikolina Jugovic Compass - Denver

    3338 W Arlington Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /10

      Est $331,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 S Balsam Way Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4875 S Balsam Way Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luann Zimmerman HomeSmart Realty

  • /39

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    6233 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123

    Discover the perfect blend of established charm and modern convenience in this lovely home located in the heart of the sought-after Kipling Villas community. Situated on a beautiful lot defined by large, old-growth trees, the residence welcomes you into a bright, sun-drenched living room that serves as an inviting first impression. The main level flows naturally into a formal dining space, which

    Jamie Collins Redfin Corporation

    6233 S Dover St, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /21

    $2,345

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8481 W Union Ave, Denver, CO 80123

    Experience modern living at its finest in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located at 8481 W Union Ave 3-101 in the charming city of Littleton, CO. Spanning 1,297 square feet, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for creating cherished memories. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout that seamlessly connects living spaces, providing an inviting

    8481 W Union Ave, Denver, CO 80123
  • /38

    $1,036,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5272 W Capri Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,087

    Last Listing Agent Dan Turre eXp Realty, LLC

    5272 W Capri Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /39

      Est $345,371 Not Listed For Sale

      4747 S Balsam Way Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4747 S Balsam Way Unit 104, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Petrone eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    4760 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit G 101, Denver, CO 80123

    Wake each morning at 4760 S Wadsworth Blvd UNIT G101, Denver, CO 80123, just steps from the reservoir where sunrise reflects across the water and scenic walking paths begin right outside your door. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Littleton blends Colorado character with thoughtful updates and everyday convenience. Inside, a custom double-sided fireplace with reclaimed wood

    Amber Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

    4760 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit G 101, Denver, CO 80123
  • /21

    $4,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous 4BD/4BA Home in Governors Ranch (Littleton, CO)- Available NOW!

    5648 S Iris Way, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to 5648 S Iris Way in the highly desirable, well-established Governors Ranch neighborhood on a quiet cul-de-sac, backing directly to a greenbelt and walking path. This sought-after location offers a rare blend of privacy, community feel, and everyday convenience, all within a short distance to Governors Ranch Park and Grant Lake.Inside, the home features a bright open layout with

    5648 S Iris Way, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /49

    $812,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9391 W Hialeah Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,654

    Last Listing Agent Jim Groskopf Your Castle Realty LLC

    9391 W Hialeah Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /39

      Est $365,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9840 W Stanford Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9840 W Stanford Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Maloney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

  • /47

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    7415 W Radcliff Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

    Half-acre lot, oversized garage, and a rare indoor pool make this well-maintained home in Littleton’s exclusive Lochmoor neighborhood a truly exceptional opportunity. Located at 7415 W Radcliffe Avenue, Lochmoor is a quiet enclave of fewer than 60 homes, known for its large lots, mature trees, and private setting. With only one way in and one way out, the neighborhood enjoys minimal traffic and

    Amber Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

    7415 W Radcliff Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /20

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 W Centennial Dr Unit F, Littleton, CO 80123

    2800 W Centennial Dr Unit F, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9895 W Powers Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,978

    Last Listing Agent Mike Burns RE/MAX Professionals

    9895 W Powers Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /31

      Est $340,866 Not Listed For Sale

      8481 W Union Ave Unit 203, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8481 W Union Ave Unit 203, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Harder MB Ddharder Properties

  • /33

    $798,850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    5030 S Prince Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    This beautiful 4-story townhome feels like a single family home and features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, office/bonus space, family & dining rooms, open kitchen, 4th floor flex space and a spectacular rooftop deck and two car attached garage. Fresh and on trend - this home boasts hardwood floors, slab quartz, stainless steel appliances, custom murals in secondary bedrooms and much more. Low

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    5030 S Prince Place, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /10

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Great Littleton Condominium with Garage

    8705 W Berry Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80123

    Introducing the Great Littleton Condominium with Garage, located in the heart of Littleton, CO. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a detached garage for convenient parking, as well as access to a community swimming pool for relaxation and recreation. The gated community provides added security and peace of mind. Inside, large windows allow for plenty of natural light, while a gas fireplace

    8705 W Berry Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80123
  • /33

    $567,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5067 S Mabre Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,454

    Last Listing Agent Denny Brehm Madison & Company Properties

    5067 S Mabre Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /37

      Est $343,683 Not Listed For Sale

      8481 W Union Ave Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8481 W Union Ave Unit 102, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Young RE/MAX

  • /37

    $610,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    5095 S Osceola St, Littleton, CO 80123

    Enjoy a tranquil setting with no HOA in the highly desirable Centennial Estates neighborhood of Littleton. Your "forever home" is located on a quiet, sparsely traveled section of Belleview, which remains a peaceful, one-lane-each-direction neighborhood street here. Situated on a sprawling corner lot shaded by massive mature trees, this ranch-style residence offers the rare convenience of true

    Brad Dunevitz Redfin Corporation

    5095 S Osceola St, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /49

    $730,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6900 W Grant Ranch Blvd Unit 49, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Alan Smith Team RE/MAX Professionals

    6900 W Grant Ranch Blvd Unit 49, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /46

      Est $619,587 Not Listed For Sale

      9334 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9334 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wolfe Compass - Denver

  • /37

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    4720 S Dudley St Unit 35, Littleton, CO 80123

    This home has been extensively updated and well maintained. In 2021, improvements included laminate flooring upstairs, full interior paint, new AC unit, hot water heater, ceiling fans, and a radon mitigation system. In 2022, the kitchen was refreshed with painted cabinets, a new microwave, garbage disposal, and new staircase carpet. Additional updates include new backyard fencing and professional

    David Blackwell Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    4720 S Dudley St Unit 35, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5909 S Platte Canyon Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,489

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ward Novella Real Estate

    5909 S Platte Canyon Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /37

      Est $629,264 Not Listed For Sale

      9328 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9328 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Rudnicki Patsy Sold Mine! Rudnicki Real Estate

  • /38

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    9775 W Stanford Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

    Don’t miss this thoughtfully updated half duplex that lives like a single-family home, complete with a private fenced yard and covered patio backing to open greenbelt space. As you step inside, you’re greeted by refinished hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, and abundant natural light. The main level offers a functional open-concept layout with seamless flow between the living room, dining

    Benjamin Swan Live West Realty

    9775 W Stanford Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4899 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,597

    Last Listing Agent Anna Hoffschneider LoKation

    4899 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /21

      Est $612,992 Not Listed For Sale

      9326 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9326 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX

  • /34

    $455,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    7900 W Layton Ave Unit 833, Littleton, CO 80123

    Step into this beautifully updated home where modern design meets everyday comfort. From the moment you enter, the open-concept main level showcases abundant natural light and wood burning fireplace, creating an inviting and uplifting atmosphere. The kitchen includes new countertops, updated cabinet hardware, and a fresh coat of paint. Just off the kitchen, a large walk-in pantry provides

    Steven Izzi Redfin Corporation

    7900 W Layton Ave Unit 833, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /21

    $625,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7400 W Grant Ranch Blvd Unit 9, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fontyn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    7400 W Grant Ranch Blvd Unit 9, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /50

      Est $613,210 Not Listed For Sale

      9318 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9318 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mo Elliott RE/MAX

  • /22

    $245,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    4899 S Dudley St Unit 4A, Littleton, CO 80123

    Welcome to 4899 S Dudley St #4A, a beautifully maintained and move-in ready condo in the heart of Littleton offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. This inviting home features laminate hardwood floors and a bright, open layout with seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living spaces—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The cozy family room is anchored by a

    Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    4899 S Dudley St Unit 4A, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /49

    $715,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9301 W Hialeah Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,689

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Deluccio Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    9301 W Hialeah Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /28

      Est $554,334 Not Listed For Sale

      9306 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9306 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Fish Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

  • /32

    $950,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    5102 S Cody Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

    Set on one-third acre at the end of a cul-de-sac and thoughtfully reimagined to honor its architectural roots, this Governor's Ranch home blends traditional design with refined, timeless updates. Formal living and dining rooms provide timeless structure, while an open-concept kitchen and family room create a natural hub for daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is the centerpiece—featuring

    Lauren Thomson Milehimodern

    5102 S Cody Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3741 W Saratoga Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,590

    Last Listing Agent William Knapp Compass - Denver

    3741 W Saratoga Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /34

      Est $819,193 Not Listed For Sale

      9880 Old Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9880 Old Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cabalka RE/MAX

  • /28

    $357,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    8705 W Berry Ave Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80123

    Pool Views! New Black Appliances, New Hardware, New Faucet, Updated Bathrooms, LVP in Living Room, Kitchen and Hallways, Updated Light Fixtures, Newer A/C and Water Heater. MUST SEE !!!! Welcome to an elegant retreat end unit condo in the gated community Willow Ranch. Very close to Golf, Open Space, Pickleball, Shopping and Dining. This 955-square-foot condo offers an inviting ambiance with two

    Nicholas Quenzer Compass - Denver

    8705 W Berry Ave Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80123
  • /41

    $440,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4323 W Ponds Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,182

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Lanier RE/MAX Alliance

    4323 W Ponds Cir, Littleton, CO 80123

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home