14,326

Homes in ZIP Code 80128

Section Image
  • /17

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 305, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. Situated on the top floor, this home offers added privacy, quiet living, and elevated views. Inside, you’ll find a bright and open layout with stylish updates throughout. The kitchen has been tastefully renovated, featuring modern finishes that make both everyday living and entertaining a pleasure. Both bathrooms have also been

    Alejandro Leyva PAK Home Realty

    9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 305, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $782,380 Sold May 16, 2025

    5815 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 1 Bed
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,621

    Last Listing Agent Jameson White New Western Acquisitions

    5815 W Plymouth Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $388,211 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /46

    $720,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    9041 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed home offering 2,727 square feet of comfortable and functional living space. Perfectly suited for modern living, this property blends thoughtful design with everyday convenience in a peaceful, family-friendly setting. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and luxury vinyl flooring flowing

    Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    9041 W Rockland Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9621 W Chatfield Ave Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,093

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gruber The Edge Group LLC

    9621 W Chatfield Ave Unit F, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /21

      Est $363,360 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 302, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 302, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Migaki HomeSmart

  • /50

    $885,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    8277 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to a home that knows how to host a crowd and still feels like a cozy retreat. Nestled in Columbine Knolls South II with easy access to C470, Chatfield State Park, Lockheed Martin, Watertown Canyon, Deer Creek Canyon, walking and biking trails. The inviting living room with soaring vaulted ceilings, skylights, and a gas fireplace is anchored by a stunning beetle kill accent wall. A

    Andrea Erpelding RE/MAX Professionals

    8277 S Yukon Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6753 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,922

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wardrep Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6753 S Independence St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /24

      Est $396,134 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leland LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $338,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8374 S Holland Way Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home to this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath beauty offering comfort, convenience, and effortless living. The open-concept kitchen features a spacious eating area and breakfast bar, with all appliances included — even a newer washer and dryer — and flows seamlessly into the cozy family room with a warm gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside to your

    Mo Elliott RE/MAX Professionals

    8374 S Holland Way Unit 206, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6928 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,986

    Last Listing Agent Nate Biggs Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6928 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /21

      Est $400,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8520 S Holland Ln Unit 207, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Beckham Century 21 Moore Real Estate

  • /50

    $930,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    7751 S Upham St, Littleton, CO 80128

    Amazing family home situated on a private 0.33-acre lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Columbine Knolls South Estates—updated and truly move-in ready! Step inside to find beautiful hardwood floors throughout the main level, complemented by elegant crown molding. The open, inviting floor plan offers seamless indoor-outdoor flow, making this home ideal for both everyday living and

    Julie Render RE/MAX Professionals

    7751 S Upham St, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6705 S Field St Unit 802, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,612

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX Professionals

    6705 S Field St Unit 802, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /23

      Est $303,235 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Kaspar Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8369 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128

    NEW PRICE! No stairs in this comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground-floor condo that's located in a super convenient walkable area. The spacious layout is practical and welcoming, with a cozy gas fireplace in the family room and a primary bedroom that includes its own ensuite bathroom for extra privacy. The second bedroom is on the opposite side of the unit with a bathroom right next to it

    Susan Konsella Premier Choice Realty, LLC

    8369 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /48

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9754 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,978

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wagner Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9754 W Ontario Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $369,277 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 308, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Darlington Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /31

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    8102 S Carr Ct, Littleton, CO 80128

    Ranch style home on a corner lot! .29 acres of land*NO HOA!!! House boasts 1614 sf on the main level & over 2900 total finished! Circular drive is great for parking*See the mountains each day from the front porch or dining room! This is why you live in Colorado! An inviting front porch is a great to have coffee & see the views*The entry is welcoming with leaded glass in the front door*Freshly

    Rhonda Snyder Urban Companies

    8102 S Carr Ct, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7690 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,064

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    7690 W Massey Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /37

      Est $369,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9518 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanerra Dooley Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $775,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    5389 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    ***OPEN HOUSE***. Saturday (4/18) - Sunday (4/19) 10am-1pm A Rare Gem in Columbine Knolls – Fully Remodeled & Move-In Ready! Tucked away at the end of the cul-de-sac and perched on an elevated lot just shy of half an acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and stunning eastern views. Extensively remodeled in 2020, nearly every major component of the home is

    Tim Cherven Inspire Colorado Realty LLC

    5389 W Roxbury Place, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /28

    $427,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6845 S Webster St Unit G, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,435

    Last Listing Agent Susan Duncan RE/MAX Professionals

    6845 S Webster St Unit G, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /26

      Est $401,947 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 108, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suhanyi Home Run Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $326,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    8338 S Independence Cir Unit 208, Littleton, CO 80128

    Here is a terrific opportunity for a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a private entrance and no one above you. Enjoy the views from the large, west facing balcony. Wonderful open floorplan with vaulted ceilings, and sunny southern exposed family room that is anchored by a natural gas fireplace creating a warm, welcoming space. Roomy kitchen with breakfast bar. Dining area/Breakfast nook. Large

    Amy Motzkus RE/MAX Professionals

    8338 S Independence Cir Unit 208, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /45

    $1,120,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7060 S Windsor St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,400

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Knipp Ember + Stone Realty LLC

    7060 S Windsor St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /32

      Est $383,255 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 107, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach McGuire RE/MAX

  • /38

    $399,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    9602 W Chatfield Ave Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled end-unit townhome in the Dakota Station community! This home is conveniently located in the heart of Littleton, with easy access to C-470, Chatfield Reservoir, shops, dining, schools, trails, and more. Improvements include all updated bathrooms, a gorgeous and bright kitchen featuring quartz countertops, newer appliances, luxury plank flooring

    Cameryn Porter LPT Realty

    9602 W Chatfield Ave Unit E, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /42

    $619,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8829 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,008

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Arkebauer RE/MAX Accord

    8829 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /38

      Est $392,115 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9538 W San Juan Cir Unit 101, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Unger The Agency - Denver

  • /30

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    8698 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128

    Beautifully maintained home blending comfort, style, and functionality! Inviting curb appeal with mature trees and seasonal blooms. Enter through upgraded front doors into a bright, open layout filled with natural light. Cozy fireplace, gorgeous vinyl plank flooring and updated finishes create a warm living space with seamless flow to the dining area—perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features

    Angie Overlie Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    8698 W Plymouth Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /26

    $615,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    8320 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,584

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX Professionals

    8320 S Garland Cir, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /22

      Est $314,120 Not Listed For Sale

      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 306, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Glombecki RE/MAX

  • /32

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    8414 S Everett Way Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128

    Well maintained and updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom carriage-style condo in The Crossings at Chatfield with a one-car attached garage and direct access into the unit. The ground level offers excellent storage space adjacent to the stairs. Upstairs, the inviting family room features hand-scraped hardwood flooring, overhead lighting, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Step outside from the family

    Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    8414 S Everett Way Unit D, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /39

    $675,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8888 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,236

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Cabalka RE/MAX Professionals

    8888 S Dudley St, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /30

      Est $314,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9568 W San Juan Cir Unit 303, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nystrom Envision Realty LLC

  • /16

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    8358 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128

    Step inside of this beautifully maintained condo! Ground-level means that there are no stairs to hassle with and this unit is ADA accessible for added convenience. The bright open floor plan highlights the spacious living area with a gas fireplace, sizable dining area and a kitchen that boasts counter space and cabinet storage options. Enjoy entertaining or relaxing with a cup of coffee on your

    Jessica Argo Compass - Denver

    8358 S Independence Cir Unit 105, Littleton, CO 80128
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4431 W Jamison Place, Littleton, CO 80128

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,154

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gregory Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    4431 W Jamison Place, Littleton, CO 80128
    • /16

      Est $381,465 Not Listed For Sale

      9557 W San Juan Cir Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9557 W San Juan Cir Unit 304, Littleton, CO 80128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Slay United Home Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $765,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    9001 W Chatfield Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

    Welcome to this lovely home in Littleton, CO! Your new home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3,183 total SqFt!Step into comfort and charm as you arrive at this beautifully maintained home, featuring lush landscaping and a welcoming covered front porch - the perfect spot to relax after a long day. Inside, you're greeted by a bright and spacious living room with soaring vaulted ceilings and

    Jennifer Leyba JL Real Estate Group, LLC The Leyba Group

    9001 W Chatfield Dr, Littleton, CO 80128

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home