9,072

Properties in ZIP Code 80129

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $605,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3615 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Shields Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,068,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      9249 Aspen Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9249 Aspen Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,059,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3369 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ramirez RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $955,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3415 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kimball eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,078,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3498 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hadley Anne Ott Discover Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $920,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3446 Westbrook Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Birdsong The Block Inc

    • /50

      Est $1,058,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      9224 Aspen Creek Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9224 Aspen Creek Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Wechsler Team, Ltd. Brokers Guild Homes

    • /22

      Est $1,069,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Aspen Creek Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9220 Aspen Creek Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug James RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $888,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 E Hackberry Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2932 E Hackberry Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Macaulay RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $798,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      9483 S Hackberry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9483 S Hackberry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Izzi Redfin Corporation

    • /49

      Est $800,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      9396 Painted Canyon Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9396 Painted Canyon Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Houy RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $673,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9423 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9423 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arvizu Epique Realty

    • /22

      Est $646,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      9431 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9431 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /40

      Est $669,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      9408 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9408 High Cliffe St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mathisen Mathisen Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $680,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      9387 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9387 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Steiner Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $738,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      9381 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9381 Cove Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Dufford Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /34

      Est $655,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2503 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hissey HomeSmart

    • /40

      Est $684,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2447 Cove Creek Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rittner Rittner Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,212,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      8974 Hunters Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8974 Hunters Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Evins PMR Referral Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,106,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Rockbridge Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2610 Rockbridge Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tannascoli Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,835,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2940 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Corken Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,851,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Stonecrest Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9005 Stonecrest Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,460
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,936,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Stonecrest Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2702 Stonecrest Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /40

      Est $1,218,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3001 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,053,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3101 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Ogle eXp Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,217,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2816 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fox Madison & Company Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,239,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2574 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillann Turnwall RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,110,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3100 Rockbridge Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Rose West and Main Homes Inc

    • /50

      Est $1,063,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3144 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Harkness HomeSmart Realty

    • /32

      Est $892,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3016 Greensborough Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candace Pellinen Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /50

      Est $1,023,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Rockbridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2836 Rockbridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abell To Sell Compass - Denver

    • /32

      Est $973,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Rockbridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2752 Rockbridge Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $913,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Greensborough Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2528 Greensborough Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jace Glick RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $695,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9002 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Besch West and Main Homes Inc

    • /49

      Est $646,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9060 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $670,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      9056 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9056 Old Tom Morris Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson HomeSmart Realty

    • /36

      Est $661,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      8885 Tappy Toorie Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8885 Tappy Toorie Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Conway Home Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $613,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      8809 Edinburgh Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 1 Bed
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8809 Edinburgh Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,098,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Creekside Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2155 Creekside Point, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lance HomeSmart Realty

    • /38

      Est $565,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      9365 Dorchester St Unit B, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9365 Dorchester St Unit B, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom & Denise Barnwell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home