9,648

Homes in ZIP Code 80129

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $1,299,950 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9159 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,000

    Richmond American Homes Westridge

    9159 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /43

      Est $842,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 White Oak Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3115 White Oak Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Theobald RE/MAX

  • /44

    $865,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    9695 Golden Eagle Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    Back on the market through no fault of the home after going under contract in just 6 days! Now positioned as one of the best values in Highlands Ranch for size, views and long-term upgrades, this meticulously maintained two story home offers mountain views over dedicated open space and true move-in condition. Owned by the original owner since construction, the home has been thoughtfully updated

    Tyler Seno Diamond Land Co.

    9695 Golden Eagle Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $1,330,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2571 Hunters Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,150

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    2571 Hunters Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /39

      Est $689,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3122 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Gustafson Kentwood Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,087,950 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft

    Dayton Plan at Westridge, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    The main floor of the two-story Dayton plan is an entertainer’s dream, featuring a formal dining room, an expansive great room and a gourmet kitchen with an immense center island and a nook. You’ll also find a spacious study, a central laundry and a bedroom with an attached bath. Upstairs, there is a versatile loft, three secondary bedrooms and a serene primary suite showcasing two walk-in

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    9113 Ironwood St Unit 36397389, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /39

    $750,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2174 Cactus Bluff Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,106

    Last Listing Agent Robert Keyes You 1st Realty

    2174 Cactus Bluff Ave, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /44

      Est $660,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2922 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Maurer Williams LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    9771 Moss Rose Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    Tucked into one of Highlands Ranch’s most established neighborhoods, this move-in ready two-story offers the space, layout, and updates buyers are looking for. From the moment you walk in, the vaulted ceiling and natural light create an open, welcoming feel, while the dual-sided gas fireplace adds warmth and character to both the living and family spaces. The main level flows easily for everyday

    Marieke Kittelson MB Bellissimo Homes

    9771 Moss Rose Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /2

    $1,231,950 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9193 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,000

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    9193 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /50

      Est $657,686 Not Listed For Sale

      10089 White Oak Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10089 White Oak Ct, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rothwell RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,590,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft

    8993 Stonecrest Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    Welcome to your dream home in Highlands Ranch, perfectly positioned on the golf course with breathtaking mountain views! These homes don't come available very often so you don't want to miss out on this 5-bedroom, 7-bathroom beauty offers the ultimate in Colorado living, featuring a spacious layout and exceptional outdoor amenities. You will LOVE the bright living room, formal dining room, and

    Levi Rose Valor Real Estate, LLC

    8993 Stonecrest Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    924 Brookhurst Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,913

    Last Listing Agent Donna Evins PMR Referral Realty

    924 Brookhurst Ave Unit C, Littleton, CO 80129
    • /36

      Est $723,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3001 White Oak Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Collins Crown Home Group Redfin Corporation

  • /12

    $1,085,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    Dillon II Plan at Westridge, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    The stunning Dillon II plan opens with an airy two-story entry and an impressive great room. You’ll also enjoy a formal dining room, a spacious study and a gourmet kitchen, which boasts a center island and convenient butler’s and walk-in pantries. Upstairs, discover four generous bedrooms, including an eye-catching primary suite showcasing a sizable walk-in closet and private bath. This plan may

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    9113 Ironwood St Unit 36397122, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /27

    $589,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9661 Autumnwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,234

    Last Listing Agent Jim Loveridge Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9661 Autumnwood Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /26

      Est $605,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2968 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merritt Cohn MB Cohn & Assoc

  • /33

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    1162 Rockhurst Dr Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80129

    Improved Price--Welcome Home to this cheerful, bright and well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the popular Clocktower community, located in the highly desirable 80129 Highlands Ranch zip code. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, parks, trails, and easy access to C-470. Open floorplan offers abundant natural light and a spacious wraparound balcony with mountain views. Coveted

    Amanda Jackson LoKation Real Estate

    1162 Rockhurst Dr Unit 204, Littleton, CO 80129
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    104 Willowick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,789

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    104 Willowick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /38

      Est $688,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2908 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harris LoKation Real Estate

  • /29

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    1011 Laurenwood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    This exceptional 2-story Richmond home in Westridge Knolls is a great opportunity waiting to be discovered! The floor plan is open & airy boasting tall, vaulted ceilings with sizable picture windows bringing in abundant natural light. The original owner has made quality updates so that it's truly move-in ready--Renewal by Andersen windows 2023, water heater 2025 w/ programmable thermostat, new

    Rob Stark RE/MAX Professionals

    1011 Laurenwood Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /40

    $737,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1004 Riddlewood Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,349

    Last Listing Agent Scott Byer MB Colorado Rty LLC

    1004 Riddlewood Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /36

      Est $660,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2888 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug & Tara Simmons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

  • /42

    $770,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    2195 Primo Rd Unit E, Littleton, CO 80129

    Exceptional views from every room set this luxury semi-custom townhome apart from the rest. Perfectly positioned backing to the High Line Canal Trail system, this townhome captures stunning views of McLellen Reservoir and the Rocky Mountains. Located in a Tuscan-inspired 55+ community, this residence offers luxury, low-maintenance full time living with the convenience of lock-and-leave. Perfect

    Nancy Sawyer Allegiance Real Estate Services, Inc.

    2195 Primo Rd Unit E, Littleton, CO 80129
  • /50

    $825,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9775 Westbury Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,064

    Last Listing Agent Erika Staggs Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    9775 Westbury Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /41

      Est $647,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2868 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pilkington Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /45

    $600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1124 Rockhurst Dr Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    There are homes you move into, and homes you arrive at. This is the latter.Tucked within the distinguished Clock Tower Square community, this beautifully appointed 2-bed, 3-bath townhome offers a rare convergence of sophisticated design and effortless Colorado living. Soaring two-story ceilings, rich dark hardwood floors, and a custom wrought iron and wood staircase set the tone from the

    Luca Baud Compass - Denver

    1124 Rockhurst Dr Unit A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /28

    $665,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    641 Chadwick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,549

    Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    641 Chadwick Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /33

      Est $655,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2808 Deer Creek Trail, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Watkins MB Rick Watkins Inc

  • /40

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    804 Rockhurst Dr Unit A, Littleton, CO 80129

    Experience the perfect blend of privacy and urban convenience tucked away from traffic and direct parking! This rare end-unit is the largest floor plan available in the community. Bathed in natural light with bright western exposures, this home offers a quiet, private feel year-round. The open-concept main floor features elegant wide-plank wood flooring and a seamless flow designed for

    Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    804 Rockhurst Dr Unit A, Littleton, CO 80129
  • /39

    $635,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3641 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,099

    Last Listing Agent Matt Rosenfeld NAV Real Estate

    3641 Rosewalk Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /35

      Est $709,035 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 Deer Creek St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10039 Deer Creek St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Campbell Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /36

    $840,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    2557 Baneberry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    Tucked away on a coveted cul-de-sac in one of Highlands Ranch's most sought-after neighborhoods, this beautifully updated two-story home blends timeless style with charm. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the craftmanship, thoughtful updates, and comfortable elegance throughout. The updated kitchen shines with stylish finishes, beautifully complemented by newer flooring and a

    Brandon Tompkins Brandon Tompkins

    2557 Baneberry Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • 2460 W Bitterroot Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    $1,286,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2460 W Bitterroot Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,000

    Richmond American Homes Westridge

    2460 W Bitterroot Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /35

      Est $733,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Deer Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3037 Deer Creek Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCoin KM Luxury Homes

  • /4

    $1,299,950 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft

    9218 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    **!!AVAILABLE SPRING 2026!!**CUL-DE-SAC LOT** This Dillon II features a dramatic two-story entry with beautiful finishes and smartly designed upgrades throughout. A formal dining room rests at the front of the home and offers a more formal space for meals and conversation. An expansive great room welcomes you to relax with a fireplace. Beyond, the gourmet kitchen features a quartz center island,

    Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    9218 Gold Lace Place, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3724 Seramonte Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,753

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

    3724 Seramonte Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    • /36

      Est $638,524 Not Listed For Sale

      10048 Deer Creek St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10048 Deer Creek St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rexanne Kohler The Rexanne Kohler Team LLC

  • /49

    $880,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,510 Sq Ft

    9109 Ironwood Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS to own this executive style home nestled in Westridge on an expansive, corner lot with mountain views*This meticulously maintained residence boasts a grand two-story entryway with a curved staircase, adorned with expansive wide plank hardwood floors, architectural accents, updated paint and upgrades galore*The remodeled kitchen is a chef's delight with slab granite countertops,

    Kimberly Ryan Cityscape Properties LLC

    9109 Ironwood Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    950 Elmhurst Dr Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,388

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    950 Elmhurst Dr Unit C, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home