4,440

Littleton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19,965% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /12

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19,093% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /6

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,557% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,308% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18,293% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 4th St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24 4th St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /7

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 30, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 30, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41,941% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /15

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 54, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 54, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,392% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /30

      Est $1,358,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      85a Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      85a Hartwell Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jeanson Colonial Homes Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 6, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 6, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,964% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,700
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 7th St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      79 7th St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /9

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 84, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 84, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,936% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 32, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 32, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,162% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,557% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /7

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 35, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 35, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44,043% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 14, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 14, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,750
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit L-98, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      239 Ayer Rd Unit L-98, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,794% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 29, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 29, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19,093% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /8

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit L-5, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      239 Ayer Rd Unit L-5, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29,329% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /3

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      239 Ayer Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,168% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,800
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /14

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 90, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 90, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,522% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /10

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 36, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 36, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15,666% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /7

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 4, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 4, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15,666% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /7

      Est $4,414,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ayer Rd Unit 8, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      239 Ayer Rd Unit 8, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,921% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Hamberg Real Estate Exchange

    • /27

      Est $1,189,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      137 Foster St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nelson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      0 Oak Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Everett ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /15

      Est $1,030,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Concord Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 Concord Dr, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /9

      Est $1,098,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Spectacle Pond Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      152 Spectacle Pond Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /7

      Est $1,110,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Boxboro Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,700
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janis Annese Monarch Property Group, LLC

    • /7

      Est $603,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Reed Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,900
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sleigh Ride Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Sleigh Ride Ln, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Real Estate Results, LLC

    • /20

      Est $622,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jeannette Way, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Jeannette Way, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Field Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      189 Whitcomb Ave, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mina Femino Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /19

      Est $1,058,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scott Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Scott Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2014

• /10

      Est $534,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mohawk Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Mohawk Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ofsthun Cowley Associates

    • /28

      Est $565,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

• /22

      Est $651,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Curley Team Realty

    • /25

      Est $851,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Nashoba Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Thompson Team Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /20

      Est $696,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Matawanakee Trail, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,107,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Robinwood Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Robinwood Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Azzolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home