8,008

Homes in ZIP Code 27850

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

      80 Syds Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whit-Locke Rd Unit 131485, Littleton, NC 27850

      0 Whit-Locke Rd Unit 131485, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,200
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irby and Woodruff Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Brown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 N Brown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Batts Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /35

      Est $448,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      205 S Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Sunset Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      21 S Sunset Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gupton and Hale Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Fleming Meadows, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 3 Fleming Meadows, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

    • /34

      Est $343,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Crows Nest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 Crows Nest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hummingbird Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      160 Hummingbird Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Rawlings Wilkie Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Persimmon Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      TBD Persimmon Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steph Gainey ReMax on the Lake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      516 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      none N Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      none N Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 893 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Drewette Story Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 34R Mariner Pt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 34R Mariner Pt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 07, 2023