7,781

Littleton, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,166,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      139 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Force EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    232 Cross Wind Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Welcome to Lake Gaston. This brick ranch home offers a deeded waterfront lot with single boathouse. Three bedrooms, two full baths. Sunroom off formal living space with dining. Open kitchen with hardwood flooring in the great room with wood or gas fireplace. Cross Cut subdivision is close to Littleton, Roanoke Rapids, shopping, I-95, Canal Trails, Roanoke River, Medoc Mountain and you can walk to

    Jenger Adams Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    232 Cross Wind Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /63

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    274 Drumgold Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,166

    Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    274 Drumgold Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /38

      Est $354,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Airlie Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2915 Airlie Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gorham PREMIER REALTY OF NASHVILLE, LLC

  • /56

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    237 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Want all the perks of lake living without the lakefront costs? You've found it! Curb appeal for days and living space galore! LAKE VIEWS from your front porch Welcome to 237 Parkway Drive in the appealing Eaton Ferry Estates subdivision centrally located in the Lake Gaston “hub”, just minutes from grocery stores, dining, marinas and more! The subdivision also has 2 boat ramps and boat slips

    Rebecca Blythe Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    237 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /14

    $58,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $7,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /49

      Est $729,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 W Dogwood Trail, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 W Dogwood Trail, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /51

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    156 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Just in time for summer! If you've been searching for a property that offers a large waterfront lot, excellent water depth, and direct main lake access, this one is a must see on beautiful Lake Gaston! Located in the highly desirable Wildwood Point community, this property features a full 1 acre gently sloping lot with approximately 200 feet of bulkheaded waterfrontage. Inside the 3-bedroom,

    Justin Sandeford Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    156 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /76

    $1,725,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,701

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /59

      Est $854,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 W Dogwood Trail, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      71 W Dogwood Trail, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Allen ReMax On the Lake

  • /56

    $395,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    137 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    The Villas at Lake Gaston Your Path to the Lake. Low maintenance lake living from this 3BR/3BA condominium designed for those who appreciate both comfort and functional upgrades. What sets this unit apart are the high-end finishes and added features not found in others throughout the community. The main level features an open-concept layout where the kitchen and living areas flow naturally toward

    Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    137 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /45

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    186 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,929

    Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    186 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /69

      Est $1,669,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Waterford Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37 Waterford Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,622,460
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /23

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    103 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    Discover this beautifully maintained, fully furnished, and newly painted townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Lake Gaston, offering the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and lake lifestyle. Enjoy assigned boat slip #5, making lake access quick and easy for weekend getaways or everyday fun on the water. Inside, the home features an open-concept living and kitchen area with granite

    Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    103 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /58

    $680,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    137 Rainbows End Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,126

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Blythe Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    137 Rainbows End Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /55

      Est $631,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson and Atkinson Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

  • /19

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $166,500 per Acre

    Lot 29 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    Beautiful waterfront corner lot located in the desirable Cedar Pointe subdivision on the NE Quad of Lake Gaston. This gently sloping lot offers beautiful water views along with added privacy thanks to the adjoining deeded park area beside the property, creating a more peaceful setting with no neighboring home expected on that side. Build your dream lake home and enjoy the convenience of being

    Jessica Council Wilkie Real Estate

    Lot 29 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /27

    $159,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    90 Heather Glenn Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Batts Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    90 Heather Glenn Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /60

      Est $1,515,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      75 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Drewette Story Properties

  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $42,754 per Acre

    1 Starboard Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Very nice area - out of the way, private and ready for a small home to enjoy surrounded by water.

    Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    1 Starboard Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /50

    $1,190,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    202 Ridge Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,488

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Dail, Jr Capturing Properties, LLC

    202 Ridge Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /59

      Est $313,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Appleton Dr, Roanoke Rapids, NC 27870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Appleton Dr, Roanoke Rapids, NC 27870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sandeford Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

  • /66

    $2,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    154 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Experience the potential of this truly unique lakeside-living opportunity. Whether you seek a full-time residence in an utterly idyllic location, a vacation escape with unmatched privacy, or a one-of-a-kind investment with endless future build potential, 154 N Triton Drive delivers on every front. Set in the charming yet convenient town of Littleton, North Carolina, this 4 bedroom Lake Gaston

    Thomas Staff Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

    154 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /45

    $396,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    144 Windward Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,369

    Last Listing Agent Hale and Gupton Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    144 Windward Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /49

      Est $1,919,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Poe Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      628 Poe Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

  • /38

    $239,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    111 College St, Littleton, NC 27850

    Want the perfect starter home, retirement home or investment oppoertunity? All you need is to bring yourself. This charming home 2 blocks from downtown has it all: new hot water heater, wood floors, metal roof, all new smart appliances, including a high-eficiency washer/dryer unit, and 2 full bathrooms. Chain-link fenced back yard, with a picket fence in the front yard, and all furniture conveys

    Scott Vanderlinden Carolina Homes For Sale

    111 College St, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /58

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    135 Beechnut Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,168

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Hofmann Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    135 Beechnut Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /36

      Est $390,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Poe Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      92 Poe Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

  • /6

    $45,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $54,878 per Acre

    Lot 74 River Forest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Location, location! This beautiful 1-acre wooded building lot is ideally situated just minutes from everything Lake Gaston and Littleton have to offer—including restaurants, grocery stores, shopping, a local brewery, and entertainment. Located in an upscale, quiet subdivision, the lot is flat and wooded, providing the perfect canvas to create your own private Lake Gaston retreat. Mature trees and

    Jennifer Allman The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    Lot 74 River Forest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /74

    $797,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    472 Eaton Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 650 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,617

    Last Listing Agent Nikehchi Woherem Land and Home Virginia

    472 Eaton Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /46

      Est $943,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Lees Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      867 Lees Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Harper The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /42

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    727 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    Delightful country living at its finest—where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together beautifully. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout, featuring a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet, a beautifully renovated kitchen, and tastefully updated bathrooms throughout. The home is filled with versatile living spaces, including a formal dining room, a

    Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    727 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /87

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    141 Foxfire Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

141 Foxfire Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /45

      Est $1,008,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Weavers Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      138 Weavers Point Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Story Properties

  • /6

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    16-18 Shadow Brook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This nearly 2.5-acre wooded parcel consists of 3 lots which can be put together - or you can keep one and sell the other two. Such a great find in a small subdivision that offers privacy, natural beauty, and convenience—all in one! It is ideal for building your custom home or weekend retreat. There are plenty of trees for shade, privacy, and

    Jennifer Allman The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    16-18 Shadow Brook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11279 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

11279 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /73

      Est $1,429,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Flower Orchard Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      64 Flower Orchard Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /49

    $949,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    109 Fox Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    Positioned along a quiet stretch of shoreline in Jacks Landing, this Lake Gaston waterfront home offers a rare balance of space, setting and effortless lake living. Tucked just beyond the Songbird Creek bridge, this section of the lake is known for its calmer waters, reduced boat trafficn and more relaxed pace, all while maintaining convenient access to the main lake and nearby amenities. With

    Crystal Murphy eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

    109 Fox Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    525 Ebony Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,128

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    525 Ebony Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /50

      Est $480,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrick Groce New Village Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home