207

Recently Sold Littleton, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Lots 1&2 Thelma Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $12,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allman The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    Lots 1&2 Thelma Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6472 Us Highway 158 E, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    6472 Us Highway 158 E, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /43

    $422,450

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    212 River Forest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,627

    Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    212 River Forest Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18 Stonecrop Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $338,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Thomas Be Home Realty

    18 Stonecrop Cir, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /23

    $87,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9744 Nc Highway 4, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommie Addison Addison Insurance & Realty Co.

    9744 Nc Highway 4, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /44

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    135 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,404

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    135 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /3

    $76,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    0 S Owen Unit 10089682, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $5,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Lindsey Real Broker, LLC - Carolina Collective Realty

    0 S Owen Unit 10089682, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /97

    $3,400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    387 Country Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,722,197

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Harper The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    387 Country Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /38

    $499,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1145 Nc Highway 903, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 55 Acres
    • $9,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 800 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeneane Drewette Story Properties

    1145 Nc Highway 903, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /12

    $69,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Roanoke Shores Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 9.43 Acres
    • $7,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah King Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    0 Roanoke Shores Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /14

    $28,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 528 Timberlane Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $57,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Allen Denise Allen Realty, Inc.

    Lot 528 Timberlane Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /17

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9 E Maple Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 39,443 Sq Ft
    • $535,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    9 E Maple Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /15

    $73,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    Lot 3 Dove Manor Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $25,260 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Heaton Real Estate

    Lot 3 Dove Manor Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1056 Nc Highway 903, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,526

    Last Listing Agent Kia Settles eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

    1056 Nc Highway 903, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /16

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    199 Deacons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,928

199 Deacons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lots S Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodruff Coldwell Banker Advantage

    Lots S Macon Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /25

    $392,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    469 Mill Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $700,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 558 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,408

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    469 Mill Creek Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /14

    $58,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $7,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /12

    $194,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    107 Cavalier Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Brown 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

    107 Cavalier Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /17

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    Lot 12 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

Lot 12 Meeting St, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /54

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    180 Song Bird Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

180 Song Bird Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /20

    $54,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    159 Sequoia Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,097

    Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Harper Realty

    159 Sequoia Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /83

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3953 Sledge Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,605

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sandeford Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    3953 Sledge Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /51

    $397,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,809

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gordon Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    101 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /70

    $3,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    538 Mistipines Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,933,765

538 Mistipines Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    133 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

133 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /48

    $444,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    162 Salmon Landing Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeneane Drewette Story Properties

    162 Salmon Landing Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /63

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    274 Drumgold Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,166

    Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    274 Drumgold Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /14

    $58,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $7,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /76

    $1,725,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,701

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /45

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    186 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,929

186 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /58

    $680,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    137 Rainbows End Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,126

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Blythe Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    137 Rainbows End Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /27

    $159,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    90 Heather Glenn Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Batts Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    90 Heather Glenn Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /50

    $1,190,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    202 Ridge Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,488

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Dail, Jr Capturing Properties, LLC

    202 Ridge Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /45

    $396,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    144 Windward Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,369

    Last Listing Agent Hale and Gupton Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    144 Windward Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /58

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    135 Beechnut Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,168

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Hofmann Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    135 Beechnut Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /74

    $797,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    472 Eaton Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 650 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,617

    Last Listing Agent Nikehchi Woherem Land and Home Virginia

    472 Eaton Ferry Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /87

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    141 Foxfire Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

141 Foxfire Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11279 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

11279 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    525 Ebony Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,128

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    525 Ebony Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home