6,550

Properties in ZIP Code 32060

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10877 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10877 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Handy POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /3

      Est $508,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      10621 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10621 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Grantham GRANTHAM REALTY, INC.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15035 Florida 51, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15035 Florida 51, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina McCulley eXp Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $144,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      13214 193rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • Built 1990
      13214 193rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /53

      Est $412,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      21524 168th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21524 168th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Portbury POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 179th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1663 179th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Land United Country Smith & Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 183rd Rd Unit 126102, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 183rd Rd Unit 126102, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenda G. McCall POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      10369 26th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10369 26th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Golightly LANDS OF NORTH FLORIDA REALTY INC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      18634 213th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18634 213th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 137th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      00 137th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 20th Street Lot 23, Live Oak, FL 32060

      00 20th Street Lot 23, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13562 96th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13562 96th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gleason Christopher Cory Gleason PA

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      21320 Cr 250, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21320 Cr 250, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Brown TRINITY ROSE REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 104th St & 161st Rd Unit 125773, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 104th St & 161st Rd Unit 125773, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Prickitt POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      21781 82nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21781 82nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Poole POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 90th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      TBD 90th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Poole POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7694 209th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7694 209th Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Senea POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9573 160th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9573 160th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Wilkison POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 209th Dr Unit MFRA4634230, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 209th Dr Unit MFRA4634230, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharadan Edmonds ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 185th Rd SW, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 185th Rd SW, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Redish J. W. HILL & ASSOCIATES

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      16421 169th Pace, McAlpin, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16421 169th Pace, McAlpin, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Buchholz OUT OF AREA BROKER

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 124th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 124th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,950
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Young United Country Smith & Associates Chiefland

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      13921 86th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13921 86th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      17905 16th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17905 16th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 94th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      000 94th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11165 142nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11165 142nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Senea POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cr 132 - Right Side, Live Oak, FL 32060

      TBD Cr 132 - Right Side, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,250
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blanton RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cr 132 - Left Side, Live Oak, FL 32060

      TBD Cr 132 - Left Side, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,250
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blanton RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10023 95th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10023 95th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dicks UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      22977 Cr 250, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22977 Cr 250, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dachuk Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20700 78th Trace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20700 78th Trace, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,550
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $255,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      16659 73rd Ln, Wellborn, FL 32094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16659 73rd Ln, Wellborn, FL 32094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Shirah POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      14206 209th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14206 209th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenda G. McCall POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 213th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      7882 213th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brooks LPT Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 86th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      TBD 86th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 229th Dr Unit MFRA4627715, Live Oak, FL 32060

      0 229th Dr Unit MFRA4627715, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9041 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9041 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      VAC 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      VAC 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Walker Southern Land & Homes

    • /20

      Est $111,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      18387 185th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18387 185th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Wilkison POOLE REALTY INC.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9846 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      9846 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home