15,960

Properties in ZIP Code 94550

Section Image
    • 1134 Dana Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,532,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Dana Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1134 Dana Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romina Oviedo Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • 3969 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $967,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3969 Yale Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delores Gragg Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 658 S K St, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,502,013 Not Listed For Sale

      658 S K St, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      658 S K St, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $729/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,506,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Williams Re/Max Accord

    • 00 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      00 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Raskop Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 268 Mizner Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,615,273 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Mizner Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      268 Mizner Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Ancien-Ronen Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    • /41

      Est $967,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Catalina Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1730 Catalina Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Shehata Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,485,183 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sonia Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      230 Sonia Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maram Bata Coldwell Banker

    • /29

      Est $704,360 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Zephyr Place Unit 114, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      162 Zephyr Place Unit 114, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elva Robledo eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 2005 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,102,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2005 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Eveleth Re/Max Accord

    • 7123 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $5,288,151 Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7123 Cedar Mountain Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,650,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Petersen Resevoir Partners

    • 727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      727 Kalthoff Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buffington

    • 1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $408,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1009 Murrieta Blvd Unit 65, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Siu

    • 13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pombo Pombo Real Estate

    • 17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $328,227 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      17040 Mines Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Sanchez Realty ONE Group TODAY

    • /2

      Est $612,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • Studio
      2301 Concannon Blvd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Winter

    • /30

      Est $929,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Windswept Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1301 Windswept Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,300
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    • /26

      Est $321,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 103, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Sereno Group

    • /14

      Est $210,991 Not Listed For Sale

      50500 Mines Rd, Mount Hamilton, CA 95140

      50500 Mines Rd, Mount Hamilton, CA 95140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Caruso KW Bay Area Estates

    • 318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $432,891 Not Listed For Sale

      318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      318 S Livermore Ave Unit 112, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Howard Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $405,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 122, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 122, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Monaliza Phillips Realty One Group Elite

    • 1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 48, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $437,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 48, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 48, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

    • 3240 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,967,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3240 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Green Re/Max Accord

    • 1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $900,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1051 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh Redfin

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      975 Murrieta Blvd Unit 49, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ines Panic Keller Williams Tri-valley Rea

    • 1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 50, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

    • 1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $868,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1250 Gusty Loop Unit 1, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,917,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3083 Lucca Cir, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $806/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,060,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2014 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000

      Last Listing Agent Tess Pollitz Tessellation Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,182,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2038 Rovello Loop, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tess Pollitz Tessellation Real Estate

    • 2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $978,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2991 Worthing Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 301, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 301, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $550,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 52, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Murrieta Blvd Unit 52, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ziwei Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3670 Silver Oaks Way, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $1,040,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2749 Patcham Common, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Krock Redfin

    • 1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 203, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 203, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1085 Murrieta Blvd Unit 203, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kriens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 0 Mines Rd Unit 41067765, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mines Rd Unit 41067765, Livermore, CA 94550

      0 Mines Rd Unit 41067765, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Hagley Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /35

      Est $1,046,035 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Flurry Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      968 Flurry Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tice Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • 2928 Caldeira Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $2,291,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Caldeira Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2928 Caldeira Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Channing Azzolino Compass

    • 1055 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $854,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1055 Catalina Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

    • 1959 Santa Croce Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Est $1,765,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Santa Croce Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1959 Santa Croce Ct, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home