13,698

Homes in ZIP Code 94551

Section Image
  • 3473 Edinburgh Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,810,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3473 Edinburgh Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,439

    Last Listing Agent Corey Green Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3473 Edinburgh Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 5634 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,327,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5634 Woodrose Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Green Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    454 Persimmon Common Unit 12, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,067

    Last Listing Agent Carol Reiss Fathom Realty Group

    454 Persimmon Common Unit 12, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 742 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,065,238 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      742 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

  • /44

    $1,225,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    648 Brookfield Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,146

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    648 Brookfield Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 730 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $941,693 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      730 Shoemaker Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tarantino

  • /35

    $585,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1548 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,012

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    1548 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 2553 Spyglass Hills Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $906,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Spyglass Hills Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2553 Spyglass Hills Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Murdock Excel Realty

  • 2870 Gelding Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,087,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2870 Gelding Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,301

    Last Listing Agent Tinarsha Brown

    2870 Gelding Ln, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1295 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,099,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1295 Meadow Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

  • 218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,369

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Faught Compass

    218 Stratus Common, Livermore, CA 94550
    • 1309 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,321,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1309 Meadow Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Matteucci Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 1949 Paseo Laguna Seco, Livermore, CA 94551

    $569,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1949 Paseo Laguna Seco, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,536

    Last Listing Agent Karen Neuer

    1949 Paseo Laguna Seco, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1368 Fairbrook Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,283,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Fairbrook Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1368 Fairbrook Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda THOMPSON Wanda Thompson, Broker

  • /44

    $1,450,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    713 Tennyson Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,980

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wall Realty Investment Solutions

    713 Tennyson Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 6122 Saint Andrews Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,221,584 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Saint Andrews Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6122 Saint Andrews Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Mattos Compass

  • /63

    $1,135,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1034 Delaware Way, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,756

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Zhou All Star Homes

    1034 Delaware Way, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 1175 Big Basin Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,157,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Big Basin Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1175 Big Basin Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

  • 1429 Winding Stream Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $1,255,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1429 Winding Stream Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,822

    Last Listing Agent John Kurtzer

    1429 Winding Stream Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
    • 6381 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,319,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6381 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6381 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Smylie Re/Max Accord

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home