5,080

Springtown Homes

Section Image
    • 5284 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $900,242 Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5284 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,099
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asim Qureshi Real Estate Source Inc

    • 5233 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $891,439 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5233 Peony Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pisenti Compass

    • 1312 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $883,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1312 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belia Martinez Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 5120 Crocus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $826,395 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Crocus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5120 Crocus Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1129 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $855,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1129 Marigold Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lux Compass

    • 1162 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,027,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1162 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,072,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Brown PMZ Real Estate

    • 1147 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,082,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1147 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Walker Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1361 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $991,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1361 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,500
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perry Gastis Bridges 8 Real Property Sales & Management Inc

    • 1419 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $928,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1419 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $835/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Jensen BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • 1455 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,163,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1455 Aster Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hutchens Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 4108 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $933,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4108 Pinon Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,375
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Piper Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 2144 Ponderosa Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,035,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Ponderosa Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2144 Ponderosa Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gee Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 5313 Starflower Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,172,790 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Starflower Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5313 Starflower Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,298,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tarantino

    • 1007 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,017,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1007 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Rodriguez Intero Real Estate Services

    • 5464 Wisteria Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $820,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5464 Wisteria Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5464 Wisteria Way, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Faught Compass

    • 1698 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $879,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1698 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Habluetzel Compass

    • 1872 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $778,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1872 Autumn Oak Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Byrnes Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1835 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $641,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1835 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Traurig Elation Real Estate

    • 1334 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $622,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1334 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lyons Re/Max Accord

    • /15

      Est $548,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1461 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan LaRagione Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /25

      Est $643,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1483 Spring Valley Common, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fortayon Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,092,819 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      768 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

    • 780 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $843,087 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      780 Bellflower St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ledesma Compass

    • 1553 Buttercup Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $807,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Buttercup Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1553 Buttercup Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Jensen BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • 4487 Greens Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $814,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4487 Greens Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4487 Greens Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haus Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1796 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $742,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1796 Rhododendron Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Broderson Re/Max Accord

    • 1826 Carnation Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $930,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Carnation Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1826 Carnation Cir, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Bull Bay East Aor

    • /47

      Est $1,149,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4763 Scenic Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Legault Town & Country Realty

    • 2025 Shetland Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $910,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Shetland Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2025 Shetland Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    • 4368 Arabian Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $994,999 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Arabian Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4368 Arabian Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney

    • /59

      Est $1,271,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Arabian Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4326 Arabian Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer He Compass

    • 1645 Heather Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,102,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Heather Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1645 Heather Ln, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 5239 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $878,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5239 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5239 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 26, 2021

• 5243 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $868,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5243 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• 5291 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $814,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5291 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5291 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 5294 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $857,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5294 Lilac Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Rozsa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $842,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1685 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzales EXP Realty

    • 1548 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $1,064,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1548 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Prasad

    • 1606 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $862,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1606 Hollyhock St, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cher Wollard

    • 5137 Tulip Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $999,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Tulip Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5137 Tulip Ct, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valett Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home