7,263

Properties in ZIP Code 13088

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $201,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      719 Hanover Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $101,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $195,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Treby Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $214,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      324 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      99 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,550

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ciabattoni

    • /2

      Est $193,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Realmart Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $206,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      113 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Paninski Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $322,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Todd Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6920 Todd Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $242,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Woodland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 N Woodland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $310,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5063 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $314,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5073 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $306,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4995 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,980

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $486,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5094 Constitution Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5094 Constitution Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shayler Home We Own LLC

    • /2

      Est $319,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4992 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4992 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Leach Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $313,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Pebblestone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4981 Pebblestone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Snyder Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $318,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4953 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Secreti Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $328,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Darien Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4926 Darien Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DiLauro Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Trivet Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4919 Trivet Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,500

      Last Listing Agent Linda Muirhead Yaman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $330,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Trivet Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4941 Trivet Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

• /2

      Est $284,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Darien Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4973 Darien Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,820

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McCauley Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $292,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Juneway Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4835 Juneway Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Smith Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $314,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Juneway Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4855 Juneway Dr N, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,900

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scheiwiller Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $212,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Iron Oak Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 Iron Oak Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Goodnough Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $208,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Iron Oak Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      140 Iron Oak Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,500

      Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $351,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Scott Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Scott Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

• /2

      Est $355,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 Jewell Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,500

• /17

      Est $262,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Donlin Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      315 Donlin Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Azzarello Listing by BHGRE Select

    • /2

      Est $282,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Emerald Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Emerald Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Illuminate Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $322,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Donlin Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      215 Donlin Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,700

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moran Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $193,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Patricia A Lippencott Dropped Members

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Grandy Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      114 Grandy Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rouse Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $242,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      314 Midwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Smith Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $192,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 Ontario Place, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,400

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Chalk Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $240,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      411 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Kayley Brim Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $233,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,500

      Last Listing Agent Regina Williams Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $186,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Memphis St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      198 Memphis St, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,400

      Last Listing Agent Peter Anderson Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $219,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Meyers Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110 Meyers Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,120

      Last Listing Agent Fredric Brough Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $281,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Jackson Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Jackson Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leone Scripa Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Meyers Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Meyers Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Molly Robinson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $253,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Tyler Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202 Tyler Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Hara AnCor Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Parker Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      108 Parker Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Longwell Dropped Members

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home