7,532

Homes in ZIP Code 13088

Section Image
  • /29

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    4999 Windgate Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    TUCKED AWAY ON A QUIET CUL-DE-SAC AND BACKED BY FOREVER WILD LAND, THIS SPACIOUS SPLIT-LEVEL IS FULL OF POTENTIAL AND READY FOR NEW OPPORTUNITIES. THE KITCHEN FEATURES A CHARMING NAUTICAL TOUCH, WITH ROOM TO ADD MORE CABINETS OR ISLAND AND A COZY EAT-IN AREA. THE MAIN LIVING SPACE OFFERS PLENTY OF ROOM TO RELAX OR ENTERTAIN, WHILE ALL THREE UPSTAIRS BEDROOMS ARE COMFORTABLY SIZED. THE LEVEL IN

    Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4999 Windgate Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    108 Longwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,109

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    108 Longwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $195,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 Saslon Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Treby Dropped Members

  • /28

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    314 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome home to this charming four-bedroom, two full bath Cape Cod located in the desirable Galeville neighborhood. This move-in ready home offers a flexible layout with a convenient first-floor bedroom and full bathroom, along with a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. Upstairs, you’ll find three additional bedrooms and a second full bathroom,

    Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    314 Russell Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7479 Thunderbird Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,402

    Last Listing Agent Rose Ferro Listing by Hage Real Estate

    7479 Thunderbird Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $214,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      324 Chestnut Heights Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /26

    $101,200

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    220 Pleasantview Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    This property will be sold at a real estate auction to the highest bidder plus a buyer’s premium, with the auction taking place on-site on Saturday, April 25th, 2026, at 11:00 AM. An open house will be held on Saturday, April 4th from 12:00–2:00 PM, as well as one hour before the auction. Ideal for investors, rehabbers, or a skilled handyperson, the home features three bedrooms, one updated

    Jim Kirby Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    220 Pleasantview Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    804 2nd St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,889

    Last Listing Agent John Arquette Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    804 2nd St, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $215,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      99 Chestnut Hill Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,550

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ciabattoni

  • /26

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    205 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Charming ranch featuring 3 bedrooms and updated full bath. Enjoy a bright eat in kitchen with newer appliances, ample sized bedrooms, and a partially finished cozy basement perfect for additional living space. Step outside to a new deck with privacy panels, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Fully fenced in yard ready and waterproof laminate flooring throughout, ideal for your furry friends.

    Katherine Hutt Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    205 Rita Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    227 Walters Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,859

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DiPaulo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    227 Walters Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $193,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Realmart Realty LLC

  • /30

    $224,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    253 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Totally updated Ranch in Liverpool schools. home features 3 bedroom and 1 full bath. Large back yard. Nice garage for your car with opener to keep your car out of the snow. Fully renovated kitchen with new stainless-steel appliances. New full bathroom, All new flooring and hardwood floors. Large dry basement can be used for man cave 2nd Livingroom and many other things. Central air for the summer

    Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    253 Fairmount Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /45

    $237,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    112 Plaxdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,578

    Last Listing Agent Frances Cook FRANCES A. COOK

    112 Plaxdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $206,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      113 Retford Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Paninski Kirnan Real Estate

  • /15

    $227,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    655 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Liverpool split has a newer roof and refreshed interior. The first floor 3/4 bath has all new fixtures. In the basement is a carpeted den with a wood stove. Newer water heater and furnace plus a new wall unit AC. The large porch overlooks a fully fenced yard.

    Don Peters Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    655 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold May 31, 2025

    313 Electronics Pkwy, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,794

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kennedy Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    313 Electronics Pkwy, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $322,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Todd Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6920 Todd Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $169,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    117 Pinkerton St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 1 full bath home located in the Town of Salina within the desirable Liverpool School District! Featuring beautiful hardwood floors, an updated kitchen, and an updated bathroom, this home offers a great mix of character and modern updates. The first floor includes two bedrooms and a full bath for convenient one-level living, while two additional bedrooms

    McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    117 Pinkerton St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    308 Victoria Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,845

    Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    308 Victoria Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $242,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Woodland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 N Woodland Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Brzostek's Real Estate

  • /50

    $499,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    4320 Lazybrook Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome to this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering approximately 3,000 sq ft of beautifully finished and updated living space, set on a private lot backing to trees for added peace and seclusion. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal stands out with manicured landscaping, a paver walkway, brick column mailbox, and a charming front porch with brick accents. Major exterior

    Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    4320 Lazybrook Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    229 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,850

    Last Listing Agent Emily Haberek Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    229 Sunflower Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $310,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5063 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

  • /26

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    7436 Blumer Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    What makes this fine four bedroom, one and a half bath, Raised Ranch so special? The incredible location! Yes, it's close to schools, stores, service, and restaurants. Yes, it's close to major highways, Routes 81, 31, 11, the NYS Thruway and the Airport. That's all good - but, this spacious and light-filled Home offers 1,788 square feet of comfortable and versatile living space, great curb

    Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7436 Blumer Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7617 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,900

    Last Listing Agent Pat Humpleby Listing by Dewitt Real Estate

    7617 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $314,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5073 Betsy Ross Way, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

  • /43

    $295,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    4763 Rosemary Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome to 4763 Rosemary Lane! A charming ranch-style home located in the Liverpool School District! Nestled on a quiet street, this beautifully maintained home offers wonderful curb appeal complete with an inviting front porch. Inside, you’ll find 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a bright, flowing layout designed for everyday living. Enjoy the ease and convenience of one floor living in a home

    Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    4763 Rosemary Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    130 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hayman Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    130 Beechwood Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $306,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4995 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,980

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline 315 Realty Partners

  • /25

    $179,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    107 Libby St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Better Hurry! Affordable Opportunity in Liverpool Schools. Super convenient location with quick access to major CNY highways and very convenient to downtown Syracuse, SU and Hospitals. Everything you need in a starter home! Two Bedrooms, a nicely finished bath with new vanity, hardwood floors, big livingroom and a spacious eat in kitchen with nearly new appliances (Refrigerator, Electric Range,

    David Baritell Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    107 Libby St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    128 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,793

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Goodman Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    128 Sudbury Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $486,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5094 Constitution Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5094 Constitution Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shayler Home We Own LLC

  • /50

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    114 Skyview Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Rustic style cape cod that has been in the family since it was built in 1962! Traditional Oot cape floor plan with 1 bedroom down and two bedrooms up. One second floor bedroom was divided in half to accomodate 2 small bedrooms, could easily be converted back to one large bedroom. The second floor was originally plumbed for another bathroom, but was always used as storage. Full bathroom on first

    Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    114 Skyview Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    305 Meyers Rd, Salina, NY 13088

    • Land
    • 4,897 Sq Ft
    • $355,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Pridgen Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    305 Meyers Rd, Salina, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $319,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4992 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4992 Driftwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Leach Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /38

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    221 7th St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Welcome to 221 7th St in Liverpool—a charming 3-bedroom ranch offering easy, single-level living in a super convenient location! This home features a bright and inviting living space, a functional layout, and an attached garage for everyday ease. Recent improvements provide added peace of mind, including a newer furnace and central A/C, updated hot water tank, and a new roof scheduled for

    Ryan Cochrane Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    221 7th St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $310,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7574 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,532

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7574 Manor Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $313,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Pebblestone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4981 Pebblestone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Snyder Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /31

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    123 Plaxdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Comfortable, accessible one-level living awaits you in this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch with a nicely done addition. Designed for ease, the home features a welcoming front living room, a kitchen that opens to the dining area, fireplaced family room with door to the large deck, covered patio and large backyard offering smooth transitions for indoor-to-outdoor living. Additional

    Mary Anne Cramer Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    123 Plaxdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13088

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home