720

Livingston County MI Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $520,785 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    Traditions 2800 V8.0b Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Traditions 2800 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151541, Howell, MI
  • /27

    $479,675 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    Elements 2390 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2390 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151554, Howell, MI
  • /13

    $437,190 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1530 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1530 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151524, Howell, MI
  • /23

    $436,360 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1830 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1830 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151556, Howell, MI
  • /13

    $464,405 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    Elements 1800 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 1800 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151555, Howell, MI
  • /31

    $452,335 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2080 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2080 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151539, Howell, MI
  • /19

    $461,320 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Elements 2070 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2070 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151535, Howell, MI
  • /23

    $457,565 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2085 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2085 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151529, Howell, MI
  • /21

    $463,655 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    integrity 2280 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2280 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151538, Howell, MI
  • /13

    $450,105 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Elements 1870 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 1870 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151544, Howell, MI
  • /24

    $424,120 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2060 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2060 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151534, Howell, MI
  • /18

    $431,385 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2190 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2190 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151540, Howell, MI
  • /18

    $424,070 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    integrity 1800 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1800 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151543, Howell, MI
  • /30

    $449,335 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2000 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 2000 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151532, Howell, MI
  • /14

    $466,655 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Elements 2100 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2100 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151542, Howell, MI
  • /9

    $473,220 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Traditions 1600 V8.0b Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Traditions 1600 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151528, Howell, MI
  • /17

    $415,805 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1250 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1250 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151537, Howell, MI
  • /26

    $465,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Elements 2090 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2090 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151536, Howell, MI
  • /18

    $506,925 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    Elements 2700 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2700 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151527, Howell, MI
  • /14

    $452,345 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1610 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1610 is a traditional ranch floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151525, Howell, MI
  • /2

    $557,070 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    Traditions 3400 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Traditions 3400 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151533, Howell, MI
  • /25

    $445,385 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1910 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Integrity 1910 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151526, Howell, MI
  • /12

    $470,765 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Elements 2200 Plan at Tamarack Place, Howell, MI

    The Elements 2200 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    0 Tamarack Place St Unit 37151547, Howell, MI
  • /41

    $650,000

    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    51 Chilson Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    Commercial opportunity on busy high-traffic corner of Chilson Grand River! Enjoy a main intersection with great visibility and minutes to downtown Howell. Building is a great Investment opportunity - space with two potential business spaces. Unoccupied warehouse space is almost 1,800 sq ft with a full private basement. Front unit is tenant occupied on a month to month lease. Has bright reception

    Bill Maniaci KW Realty Livingston

    51 Chilson Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • 3680 Chatham Place Unit 36951862, Brighton, MI 48114

    $469,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Allyssa Plan at The Cove at Benstein, Brighton, MI 48114

    The versatile Allyssa plan offers gorgeous elevations and an updated open layout with several customizable options. The optional finished basement can add all of the additional square footage you may need to an already generous main level living area.

    MJC Companies Builder
    3680 Chatham Place Unit 36951862, Brighton, MI 48114
  • 3680 Chatham Place Unit 36952043, Brighton, MI 48114

    $519,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Estelle Plan at The Cove at Benstein, Brighton, MI 48114

    The versatile Estell plan offers gorgeous elevations and an updated open layout with several customizable options. The loft and optional finished basement can add all of the additional square footage you may need to an already generous main level living area.

    MJC Companies Builder
    3680 Chatham Place Unit 36952043, Brighton, MI 48114
  • /13

    $57,300

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $26,284 per Acre

    5663 Iosco Mountain Rd, Gregory, MI 48137

    All paved roads lead to this incredibly stunning walkout build site on over 2+ Acres in Iosco Township. Perked in 2025 with favorable and sandy soils. Survey included with purchase. Overlooking open spaces, wildlife and nature. Situated in the exclusive Hills Of Iosco in Gregory which feels nothing like a traditional subdivision. Each lot is a minimum of 2+ acres creating the feeling of driving

    Julia Duke Rock Realty LLC

    5663 Iosco Mountain Rd, Gregory, MI 48137
  • /98

    $2,900,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 12,882 Sq Ft

    12196 Woodline Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome to 12196 Woodline Dr, a custom-built 8-bedroom, 5.5-bath estate in the prestigious Top of the Pines community. Situated on 2.6+ acres, this home is a private resort-style retreat featuring a full gunite pool with zero-entry, spa, diving rock, river feature, and pergola equipped with built-in grill, Sub-Zero fridges, lighting, TV, and fan. An outdoor shower sits just off the luxurious

    Agent Photo

    Jaime Burkhart

    Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    (810) 957-8343

    12196 Woodline Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /11

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $38,187 per Acre

    1657 Frech Ln, Oceola Township, MI 48843

    This beautiful 3.64-acre parcel located on a private dead-end road in Oceola Township, offering the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience. This exceptional property features a peaceful pond, mature trees, and is ideal for a walk-out site, providing a picturesque setting for your future home. The septic system is already installed, and the parcel has access to electricity,

    Rick Barren KW Showcase Realty

    1657 Frech Ln, Oceola Township, MI 48843
  • /12

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $24,965 per Acre

    00 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    Prime area. Over 1300 feet of frontage on 2 roads. Located on paved road just north of Fowlerville and I96. Waiting for your improvements. Agent related to seller.

    Jessica Boillat Wilcox Harper Jackson Real Estate Services

    00 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
  • /24

    $6,900,000

    • Land
    • 354.27 Acres
    • $19,477 per Acre

    VL N Fleming Rd, Fowlerville Vlg, MI 48836

    RARE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY – 350+ ACRES WITH UNLIMITED POTENTIAL! Welcome to one of the most exciting and expansive development opportunities in the region—just over 350 acres of prime land ready to be transformed into a vibrant, visionary community. Whether you're dreaming of a large-scale residential subdivision, a thoughtfully designed agrihood, or an exclusive luxury RV resort, this

    Cassie Lashbrook KW Realty Livingston

    VL N Fleming Rd, Fowlerville Vlg, MI 48836
  • /43

    $4,590,000

    • Land
    • 147 Acres
    • $31,224 per Acre

    6458 Richardson Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    Welcome to Chenango Lake Preserve, a rare gem in Livingston County where solitude and serenity awaits at this spectacular 147 +/- acre property that consists of beautiful heavily wooded hilly terrain and a park-like setting overlooking spring fed Chenango Lake. This year-round recreational playground, family estate, corporate retreat or a combination of many amazing uses is only 5 miles from the

    Denny Doyle Hayden Outdoors

    6458 Richardson Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • /95

    $1,949,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,667 Sq Ft

    3166 Beach Lake Dr W, Milford, MI 48380

    Welcome to this unbelievable rare find of an entertainer’s dream home in the beautiful Oaks of Beach Lake. (Brighton.Twp) With over 6700 finished sq. ft, this Executive estate home amenities include over $600K of updates since 2021. Boasting 129' of lake frontage on private all sports Beach Lake including a slalom course. Along with watersports, amazing fishing, ice fishing & ice skating. Inside

    Linda Kilarski 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    3166 Beach Lake Dr W, Milford, MI 48380
  • /31

    $54,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    8419 Quill Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    If you would like more information about this home or would like to schedule a showing, please contact the Dealer directly. Also available for lease $1350/mo. (includes lot rent) for well-qualified tenants. Credit & Background Check. No pets. No smoking. Known updates: New heat tape 11/2025, New Central Air 7/2025, Furnace 8/2025, Roof 7-9 years, newly painted throughout 7/2025. Professionally