3,283

Homes in ZIP Code 12758

Section Image
  • /19

    $424,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    21 Browns Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    FULLY RENOVATED 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom Ranch on 1.1 acres located in the Catskills Region of Livingston Manor. This serene retreat has it all with 2,072 square feet of living space on a quiet dead end road. Primary bedroom has vaulted ceilings with a skylight. Eat-in kitchen features white cabinets, brand new stainless steel appliances and hardwood floors. Enjoy cozy nights in the oversized

    Nicole Manfredo Cole Prime Realty

    21 Browns Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 23 Maiden Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $18,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    23 Maiden Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • Land
    • 12,100 Sq Ft
    • $64,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    23 Maiden Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /21

    $465,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 13 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,812 Sq Ft

    120 Main St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Fully renovated 4-unit multi-family in the heart of Livingston Manor. This turnkey property features updated kitchens with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and modern vinyl flooring throughout. Each unit offers bright, comfortable living with quality finishes and thoughtful upgrades. Creek-front property along Cattail Brook, offering a peaceful natural setting. Within walking distance to

    Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    120 Main St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 123 Schleiermacher Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    123 Schleiermacher Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,061

    Last Listing Agent Fleur Bailey Carole Edwards Realty

    123 Schleiermacher Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /24

    $890,000

    $59K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    285 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    A Manor House at Livingston Manor, 8-acre country estate, 5-6 bedroom, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, this 1987 Tudor-style residence blends a comprehensive renovation with architectural heritage and modern luxury. The private library features rich mahogany millwork, detailed picture moldings, and intricate crown finishes.3 fireplaces—one in the primary suite. A brand-new, state-of-the-art

    Mike Li LW 21 LLC

    285 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 534 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $372,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    534 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,083

    Last Listing Agent David Elder Carole Edwards Realty

    534 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /46

    $249,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 30.7 Acres
    • $8,127 per Acre

    TBD New York 52, Wht Sphr Springs, NY 12787

    Wow! Rare find in the Sullivan County Catskills features undeveloped commercial acreage with tons of frontage! This vacant land offers so much opportunity with municipal water and a great location in the peaceful country hamlet of White Sulphur Springs. 30.7+/- acres has close to 1400 feet of frontage on two roads. The frontage (362+ ft) on NYS Rt 52 is mostly cleared and level with high

    Carol Malek Malek Properties, Inc.

    TBD New York 52, Wht Sphr Springs, NY 12787
  • 110 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $149,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    110 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,183

    Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    110 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /26

    $175,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    42 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Opportunity meets location in the heart of the Livingston Manor and the scenic Catskill Mountains. Tucked away off the road on 1 private acre with peaceful wooded views, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, with an additional home office space offers the perfect setting for those looking to create their own country retreat. 2 bedrooms upstairs and a potential additional bedroom in basement. Set back for

    Daria Sienitsky Resort Realty

    42 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 00 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    00 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • Land
    • 9.34 Acres
    • $10,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Elder Carole Edwards Realty

    00 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /2

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Rare opportunity to own 132 acres of beautiful Catskills woodland bordering New York State Land. The property features established trails throughout the forest, making it ideal for hiking, recreation, and enjoying the privacy and natural beauty of the area. Approximately 127 of the 132 acres are enrolled in the NYS 480-a Forest Tax Law program, providing significant reductions in property and

    Alfred Dauria Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    Unlisted Address
  • 0 Hazel Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $62,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Hazel Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $40,260 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thelonious Johnson Hart & Johnson Realty

    0 Hazel Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /49

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    24 Valell Path, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    This sunlit house is tucked away on a path leading from Skyline Drive to Valell Path. This house features a beautifully furnished 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, fireplace, movie theater, game room, sauna, hot tub, and an outdoor fire pit and Grill. This gem also boasts 6 acres of land. Located in the town of Livingston Manor, offering many local

    Jia Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    24 Valell Path, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 476 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $222,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    476 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79,649% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,597

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Carlson Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    476 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /17

    $298,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    3226 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

    Rustic - cozy - Perfect location for all small town activities. Great house in country setting for backyard entertaining. Perfect for Air B and B. Cabin like feeling from this 3 Bedroom - 2 bath Ranch home with knotty pine kitchen and walls. Large deck in rear, jacuzzi with covered porch for entertaining. Large back yard with two sheds from Grey's Woodworking. Fenced in property and attached

    Jill Halpern-Steingart Rieber Realty Inc

    3226 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787
  • 149 Craigie Clair Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

    $782,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    149 Craigie Clair Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,618

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Cummings Carole Edwards Realty

    149 Craigie Clair Rd, Roscoe, NY 12776
  • /22

    $799,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    343 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Modern A-Frame with Streamside Charm & Finished Walk-Out Basement in Livingston Manor Escape to your own slice of Catskills paradise in this beautiful two thousand square foot, new construction 2-bedroom, large sleeping loft, 2-bathroom A-frame nestled in the highly sought-after community of Livingston Manor, NY. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, connection to nature, and ease of living right

    Tom Bouklis Bouklis Group Inc.

    343 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    470 White Roe Lake Rd, Rockland, NY 10982

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,100

    Last Listing Agent non-member non member NON MLS OFFICE

    470 White Roe Lake Rd, Rockland, NY 10982
  • /12

    $475,500

    • Land
    • 45.67 Acres
    • $10,412 per Acre

    0 Fox Mountain Rd Unit KEY983253, Liberty Town, NY 12758

    LOCATION LOCATION 14 minutes to Livingston Manor # 1 CONTRACTORS seller is open to carving out one or two building lots.# 2 CONTRACTORS seller said 50% down balance over time. lets have the conversation. # 3 Build That Compound Home.Privacy Seclusion Quit, no close neighbors. you own it # 4 BUILD THAT HUNTING CABIN .all.great hunting area and ATV riding trails. # 5 LOGGING OFF MATURE TREES EVERY

    John Melchior Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    0 Fox Mountain Rd Unit KEY983253, Liberty Town, NY 12758
  • 581 Hessinger Lare Rd, Jeffersonville, NY 12748

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    581 Hessinger Lare Rd, Jeffersonville, NY 12748

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,962

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    581 Hessinger Lare Rd, Jeffersonville, NY 12748
  • /26

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    46 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Well kept 3BR, 2B mobile home within a few short miles to Livingston Manor. Quick drive to state land, state lake, and river for outdoor fun, a few minutes to brewery's, restaurants, grocery, bank, bus stop, wine bar, and don't forget the ice cream stand. Home is located on a quiet, 1 lane county road, easy and afrodable - come, sit back, and enjoy nature!

    Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    46 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 187 Hahn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    187 Hahn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,767

    Last Listing Agent Travis O'Dell Land and Water Realty LLC

    187 Hahn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /27

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    41 Maple Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Charming Log Cabin Retreat on 5.6 Private Acres – Livingston Manor, NY Tucked away on a beautiful, predominantly flat 5.6-acre parcel, this cozy 1,020 sq ft log cabin offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and comfort. Located in the desirable Town of Neversink within the Rockland School District, this property is an ideal escape for outdoor enthusiasts or anyone seeking a peaceful country

    Alfred Dauria Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    41 Maple Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • 128 Wilbur Klein Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $498,800

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    128 Wilbur Klein Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,924

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Doyle Carole Edwards Realty

    128 Wilbur Klein Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /44

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    703 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    Brand-new single-level one-bedroom, one-bath home on 5.8 private acres in Sullivan County. This modern cedar home features beautiful woodwork throughout, an open living area with a stone accent wall and a wood-burning stove, along with efficient electric split systems providing both heating and cooling. The full bathroom includes an in-home laundry area for added convenience. The property offers

    Susan Giordano John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    703 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    140 Schleiermacher Rd, Rockland, NY 12758

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $14,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonia Gomez Country House Realty

    140 Schleiermacher Rd, Rockland, NY 12758
    • /30

      Est $670,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      549 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /30

    $626,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    546 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    OPEN HOUSE: Sunday, May 24th - noon-3pmWelcome to Fern Hill Cottage.Tucked into a wooded hillside and surrounded by a sea of ferns, this charming light-filled cottage awaits its next steward. Newly built in 2023 and offered for the first time, it blends modern ease with the simple magic of living close to the landscape.Inside, soaring ceilings and an open layout create an immediate

    Sarah Broach Compass Greater NY, LLC

    546 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home