$787,000
2 Ambrosia Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,935 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $407/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $833,313
Last Listing Agent RACHNA MAHESHWARI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$787,000
2 Ambrosia Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $833,313
Last Listing Agent RACHNA MAHESHWARI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$1,899,000
5 Redwood Rd, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,547,392
Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese PREMIUMONE REALTY
$1,799,000
15 Brookside Place, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,745,827
Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese PREMIUMONE REALTY
$1,765,000
11 Country Club Rd, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,718,113
Last Listing Agent Danielle Genovese Premiumone Realty
$1,150,000
24 Brookside Place, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,205,333
Last Listing Agent LAURA HARDMAN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR
$2,300,000
4 Creighton Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,321,908
Last Listing Agent SHIRA ROST COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
$870,000
16 Mccall Ave, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $885,935
Last Listing Agent MEGHA SETHI PREMIUMONE REALTY
$1,255,000
14 Pebble Beach Dr, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,287,266
Last Listing Agent ELAINE PRUZON PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR
$775,000
903 Regal Blvd Unit 142, Livingston, NJ 07039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Gendel Keller Williams Suburban Realty