$685,000
3461 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,088 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $222/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Patricia Murphy Past Member
3461 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534$685,000
3461 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Murphy Past Member
3461 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534$525,000
27 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,055
Last Listing Agent Michael J. Carr eXp Realty
27 County Route 19, Hudson, NY 12534
$565,000
54 Shore Dr, Elizaville, NY 12523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $575,160
Last Listing Agent Peter Ilani BHHS Hudson Valley Properties
54 Shore Dr, Elizaville, NY 12523$290,000
238 County Route 10, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Brosen eXp Realty
238 County Route 10, Hudson, NY 12534$60,000
2 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Lane Gilcrest Properties
2 U S 9, Hudson, NY 12534$84,000
3459 Route 9 Unit 36, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Somma Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty
3459 Route 9 Unit 36, Hudson, NY 12534$483,000
2322 Us Route 9, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,585
Last Listing Agent Laurel Jurkowski Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty
2322 Us Route 9, Hudson, NY 12534$125,000
616 Pleasantvale Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,443
Last Listing Agent Tammy Molinski Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty
616 Pleasantvale Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583$73,000
5427 New York 9h Unit 16, Hudson, NY 12534
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty