364

Recently Sold Homes in 48150

Section Image
  • 29646 Robert Dr, Livonia, MI 48150

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29646 Robert Dr, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,382

    Last Listing Agent Andy Whisler Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    29646 Robert Dr, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9828 Mayfield St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,043

    Last Listing Agent Klement Bardi Eagle Real Estate, Inc

    9828 Mayfield St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 12088 Brewster St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12088 Brewster St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,215

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Stenson Realty Ink

    12088 Brewster St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35888 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    35888 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,019

    Last Listing Agent Mary Russell Real Estate One-Plymouth

    35888 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9377 Lamont St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9377 Lamont St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,192

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Makinen Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    9377 Lamont St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9668 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9668 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,917

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    9668 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /48

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    28035 N Clements Cir, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,944

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gohl Fontaine Real Estate Group

    28035 N Clements Cir, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9212 Idaho St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $270,100

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9212 Idaho St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,778

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kulacki KW Professionals

    9212 Idaho St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9871 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $227,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9871 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,376

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller National Realty Centers, Inc

    9871 Denne St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 34909 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $361,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    34909 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,739

    Last Listing Agent Christian Grothe Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    34909 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35824 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    35824 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,093

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Scofield Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    35824 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 31265 Minton St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    31265 Minton St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,330

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Couch Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    31265 Minton St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9235 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,660

    Last Listing Agent Krista Leavens Keller Williams Professionals

    9235 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,956

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ballarin KW Professionals

    9498 Bassett St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 10997 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    $172,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10997 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,003

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palazzola Keller Williams Lakeside

    10997 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /47

    $247,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9085 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,018

    Last Listing Agent Becky Johnson RE/MAX Classic

    9085 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    33989 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,245

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Young Opul Realty

    33989 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 11864 Camden St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11864 Camden St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,257

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    11864 Camden St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35951 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    35951 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,489

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sly National Realty Centers, Inc

    35951 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /38

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    29069 Grandon Ave, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,470

    Last Listing Agent Felix Rudberg Real Estate One Inc

    29069 Grandon Ave, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9013 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9013 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,356

    Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    9013 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 11721 Alois St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11721 Alois St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,798

    Last Listing Agent Adam Somers Keller Williams Advantage

    11721 Alois St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35129 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    35129 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,672

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kobylas Premier Realty Centers LLC

    35129 W Chicago St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35438 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    35438 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,808

    Last Listing Agent Carolena Reed Premiere Realty Group LLC

    35438 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 10790 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10790 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,865

    Last Listing Agent David Kaplan Real Estate One-WB/FH

    10790 Stark Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 34682 Beacon St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    34682 Beacon St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,138

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Prowse Key Realty - Monroe

    34682 Beacon St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12111 Inkster Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,049

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Siepierski @properties Christie's Int'l

    12111 Inkster Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9915 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9915 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,809

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lucas Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    9915 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 11610 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $208,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11610 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,486

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ramsay RE/MAX Leading Edge

    11610 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 33858 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $323,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    33858 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,828

    Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    33858 Orangelawn St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 38731 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia, MI 48150

    $332,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    38731 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,919

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hammond Opul Realty

    38731 Ann Arbor Trail, Livonia, MI 48150
  • /21

    $195,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9000 Beatrice St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,869

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sheler-Edwards Real Estate One Inc

    9000 Beatrice St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 35801 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    35801 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,512

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berney Quest Realty LLC

    35801 Dover St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9338 Colorado St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9338 Colorado St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,072

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Meiselbach Keller Williams Advantage

    9338 Colorado St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9235 Texas St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9235 Texas St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,220

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sheridan Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    9235 Texas St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9974 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9974 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,092

    Last Listing Agent Abby Schnelz Keller Williams Somerset

    9974 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 34050 Wadsworth St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    34050 Wadsworth St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,527

    Last Listing Agent Albi Kape Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    34050 Wadsworth St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 36435 Grandon St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $317,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    36435 Grandon St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,401

    Last Listing Agent Matt Talbot Redefine Real Estate

    36435 Grandon St, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 9130 E Bassett Ct, Livonia, MI 48150

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9130 E Bassett Ct, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harter Elite Realty

    9130 E Bassett Ct, Livonia, MI 48150
  • 11305 Arcola St, Livonia, MI 48150

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11305 Arcola St, Livonia, MI 48150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,763

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Golich Keller Williams Legacy

    11305 Arcola St, Livonia, MI 48150

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home