145

Recently Sold Homes in 78643

Section Image
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1406 Broken Hills Dr, Llano, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hogan Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    1406 Broken Hills Dr, Llano, TX 78643
  • /27

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    407 W Lakeshore Dr, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,835

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gaynor Fokus Waterfront

    407 W Lakeshore Dr, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643
  • /11

    $24,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    408 E Tarrant St, Llano, TX 78643

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $146,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tambra Lynch Virdell Real Estate, LLC

    408 E Tarrant St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /18

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1007 E Wallace St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,983

    Last Listing Agent Richard Houston Landmasters Real Estate

    1007 E Wallace St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /30

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    134 Glen Oaks Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,294

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gaynor Fokus Waterfront

    134 Glen Oaks Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /10

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    714 Sandy Mountain Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,467

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Pippenger Heinatz Lake Life Team-eXp Realty

    714 Sandy Mountain Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /30

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    108 Landon Ln, Llano, TX 78643

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,560

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Doucet Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    108 Landon Ln, Llano, TX 78643
  • /2

    $750 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    204 W Lampasas St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Desormeaux Real Property Management Alamo

    204 W Lampasas St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /11

    $153,200 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 Delta Dr, Llano, TX 78643

    • Land
    • 5.34 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Simon Lake Life Team-eXp Realty

    0 Delta Dr, Llano, TX 78643
  • 504 E Green St, Llano, TX 78643

    $194,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    504 E Green St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,189

    Last Listing Agent Jason James Jesse James Real Estate

    504 E Green St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /30

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    219 Lakeview, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,197/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,417

    Last Listing Agent Brad Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    219 Lakeview, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1801 Hickory St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,621

    Last Listing Agent Tambra Lynch Virdell Real Estate, LLC

    1801 Hickory St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    209 River Park Dr Unit 112, Llano, TX 78643

    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $28,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 458 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tory Virdell Virdell Real Estate, LLC

    209 River Park Dr Unit 112, Llano, TX 78643
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    609 W Leon St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,980

    Last Listing Agent Jill Decker Lakes and Hills Realty

    609 W Leon St, Llano, TX 78643
  • 105 Hi View St, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    105 Hi View St, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,562

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Trammell Trammell & Associates LLC

    105 Hi View St, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /26

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    301 Lake Terrace, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,264

301 Lake Terrace, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    704 Sheffield Ave, Llano, TX 78643

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,825

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Hopson eXp Realty, LLC

    704 Sheffield Ave, Llano, TX 78643
  • /6

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    717 Sidewinder, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $62,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,877

    Last Listing Agent Micha Osloond Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

    717 Sidewinder, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    105 Hi View Dr, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,562

105 Hi View Dr, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643
  • /9

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1109 E Wallace St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Osbourn Landmasters Real Estate

    1109 E Wallace St, Llano, TX 78643
  • 107 Channel Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    107 Channel Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,529

    Last Listing Agent Jeramy McMahon Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    107 Channel Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • /9

    $925 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    302 W Sandstone St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,557

    Last Listing Agent John Osbourn Landmasters Real Estate

    302 W Sandstone St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1008 Wright St, Llano, TX 78643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,881

    Last Listing Agent Kourtni Ince eXp Realty, LLC

    1008 Wright St, Llano, TX 78643
  • /30

    $1,365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    613 Sandy Mountain Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,116

    Last Listing Agent duane cole Duane Cole Realty Group

    613 Sandy Mountain Dr, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
  • 132 Rock N Robyn Trail, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $2,700,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    132 Rock N Robyn Trail, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,486,706

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Walsh Robyn Walsh, Broker

    132 Rock N Robyn Trail, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

Showing Results 121 - 145, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home