$5,400,000
- Land
- 316 Acres
- $17,089 per Acre
7702 Ranch Road 965, Llano, TX 78624
7702 Ranch Road 965, Llano, TX 78624$5,400,000
7702 Ranch Road 965, Llano, TX 78624
7702 Ranch Road 965, Llano, TX 78624$450,000
903 Flag Creek Dr, Sunrise Beach Village, TX 78643
Judy Schuessler Virdell Real Estate, LLC
$160,000
00 Offer Ln, Llano, TX 78643
5.16 Acres on Johnson Creek — Llano River Access Just 1.5 Miles Away! Discover your slice of Hill Country paradise! This 5.16-acre property offers everything you've been looking for — a peaceful setting along beautiful Johnson Creek with Llano River access only minutes away. Build your dream retreat or forever home surrounded by large trees, rolling terrain, and scenic views. The land sits off
Jason James Jesse James Real Estate
$459,000
102 County Road 314, Llano, TX 78643
Terry Wootan Terry Wootan Real Estate
$729,000
2340 SE US Highway 71, Llano, TX 78643
Reene Bradshaw Phyllis Browning Land & Ranch Co
$319,900
tbd County Road 104, Llano, TX 78643
tbd County Road 104, Llano, TX 78643$4,500,000
3019 Texas 16, Llano, TX 78643
Republic LLC Republic Ranches, LLC
$4,500,000
3019 Texas Highway 16, Llano, TX 78643
3019 Texas Highway 16, Llano, TX 78643$369,000
115 Field Stone Dr, Llano, TX 78643
Richard Houston Landmasters Real Estate
$60,000
809 W Llano St, Llano, TX 78643
Stanley Miller Jesse James Real Estate
$250,000
TBD Hwy 29 Hwy W, Llano, TX 78643
Ryan Wolters All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
$799,000
6540 County Road 409, Llano, TX 78643
6540 County Road 409, Llano, TX 78643$419,000