8,243

Lochearn, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $351,287 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Digby Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7405 Digby Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /40

      Est $348,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Essex Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3414 Essex Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Keyser LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $304,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Hillsmere Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3511 Hillsmere Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Popek HomeSmart

    • /46

      Est $551,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Seton Hills Ln, Lochearn, MD 21207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6222 Seton Hills Ln, Lochearn, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,050
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $515,262 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Cylburn Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      613 Cylburn Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $594,497
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Blizzard Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $347,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Lochearn Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3601 Lochearn Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS OMOPARIOLA VYBE Realty

    • /22

      Est $324,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Pembroke Ave, Lochearn, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5408 Pembroke Ave, Lochearn, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,757
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Clark RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $383,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5216 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuris Rinda Long & Foster

    • /51

      Est $595,339 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6707 Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS OMOPARIOLA VYBE Realty

    • /12

      Est $293,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Pembroke Ave, Lochearn, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5402 Pembroke Ave, Lochearn, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Grassi Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3-4 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Lot 3-4 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3-4 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      3-4 Upland Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,582
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $290,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Liberty Heights Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6204 Liberty Heights Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /51

      Est $512,812 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6609 Fairmount Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TITI OGBOLU Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $467,111 Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Seton Hills Ln, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6262 Seton Hills Ln, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charly Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $537,086 Not Listed For Sale

      6250 Seton Hills Ln, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6250 Seton Hills Ln, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rollins Rollins & Associates Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $293,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6223 Liberty Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6223 Liberty Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Felder VYBE Realty

    • /50

      Est $347,774 Not Listed For Sale

      6616A Dogwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6616A Dogwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dickerson Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $417,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Mount Vernon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6506 Mount Vernon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Freeman Keller Williams Legacy

    • /42

      Est $497,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Seton Hills Ln, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6211 Seton Hills Ln, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /28

      Est $451,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Lugine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2112 Lugine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    • /30

      Est $344,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Fairview Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3213 Fairview Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Johnson Keller Williams Flagship

    • /38

      Est $357,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Read Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2028 Read Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Legacy

    • /52

      Est $318,878 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5401 Pembroke Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Camiolo Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $320,134 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Leafydale Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      722 Leafydale Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ovad Keller Williams Legacy

    • /16

      Est $288,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Thayer Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2000 Thayer Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Briscoe Maryland Homes

    • /34

      Est $378,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Elba Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3117 Elba Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Flores Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $348,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Kelox Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3606 Kelox Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bray Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $358,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Lochearn Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3617 Lochearn Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Keller Williams Legacy

    • /33

      Est $327,499 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Woodside Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      605 Woodside Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Houck Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /23

      Est $356,505 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Queen Anne Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7008 Queen Anne Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    • /36

      Est $342,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Southern Cross Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3838 Southern Cross Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ignacio RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $303,569 Not Listed For Sale

      7436 Rockridge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7436 Rockridge Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ann Hitt Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $317,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Oak Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3723 Oak Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $274,674 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Pahls Farm Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7113 Pahls Farm Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Spivey EXIT Spivey Professional Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $393,150 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summerset Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Summerset Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Felder VYBE Realty

    • /25

      Est $311,743 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7011 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ty Scates Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /41

      Est $354,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Thayer Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1902 Thayer Terrace, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Jeanine Whitehead United Real Estate Executives

    • /29

      Est $361,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Hillsmere Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3481 Hillsmere Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerdes Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /23

      Est $384,890 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Smoke Tree Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      805 Smoke Tree Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Siliezar Cabrera Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home