$75,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
Lot 81 High St Unit 81, Accomac, VA 23301
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 32% Below List Price
- 667 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Edith Mclean Weichert, Realtors Mason - Davis
Lot 81 High St Unit 81, Accomac, VA 23301