23,439

Lodi, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 15,999 Sq Ft
    • $3,403,213 per Acre

    1258 Rivergate Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    Rivergate is one of Lodi's premier neighborhoods. This is a one of a kind opportunity to acquire a lot on the Mokelumne River. You can build your dream house and cruise the river on your boat docked behind your home.

    Michael Carouba Michael Carouba, Broker

    1258 Rivergate Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 342 Bella Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $613,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    342 Bella Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,995

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Goolsby Coldwell Banker Realty

    342 Bella Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 19490 Atkins Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      19490 Atkins Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19490 Atkins Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suman Singh Suman Singh Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $840,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    2012 Van Ruiten Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to this stunning 2019-built home offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfectly situated on a premium lot backing to a peaceful park providing privacy with no rear neighbors. This thoughtfully designed home features soaring 12-foot ceilings and a spacious, functional floor plan with a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the

    Tricia Rossi Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    2012 Van Ruiten Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 333 Cherry St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $340,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    333 Cherry St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,178

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Flores Century 21 Select Real Estate

    333 Cherry St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 1014 1/2 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 1/2 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      1014 1/2 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Young Arrowhead Housing Inc.

  • /23

    $79,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    471 Almond Dr Unit 4, Lodi, CA 95240

    Welcome to Almond Drive Estates, a senior community offering comfort, convenience, and a variety of community amenities. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home features a spacious living area filled with natural light and a functional layout designed for easy living. The kitchen includes a dining bar that opens to the living space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The bathroom

    Sheri Valdez Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    471 Almond Dr Unit 4, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1120 S Church St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $475,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1120 S Church St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,651

    Last Listing Agent JJ Godi HOMWRX

    1120 S Church St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 3030 Valencia St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $888,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Valencia St, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3030 Valencia St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Lusich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $759,950 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335+ Sq Ft

    The Landmark Plan at Rose Gate - Chelsea Collection, Lodi, CA 95242

    The Landmark plan in the Chelsea Collection is a spacious single-story home with 2,3342,544 sq. ft., offering a layout designed for convenience and versatility. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 3-car garage, this home is ideal for those seeking both space and flexibility. Customization options include a 4th bedroom with a 3rd bath, an extended laundry area with a pet station, a den, or a

    FCB Homes Builder
    2940 Charlotte St Unit 36498264, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 20362 N Ray Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $640,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    20362 N Ray Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,663

    Last Listing Agent Kamille VanWarmerdam Real Broker

    20362 N Ray Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 1844 Larkspur Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $614,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Larkspur Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1844 Larkspur Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liorah Rose Cochran Partners Real Estate

  • /26

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft

    625 N Church St Unit 2, Lodi, CA 95240

    The condo you have been waiting for is on the market! Cute move in ready condo with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, spacious living room with vaulted ceilings and cozy fireplace, open kitchen and laundry closet! This is an upstairs unit which we love for added privacy and security! New HVAC system in 2022 and a newer hot water heater! Located close to downtown Lodi, close to highway, this is one you do

    Crystal Ortega KW Central Valley

    625 N Church St Unit 2, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 615 Marsala Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    $500,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    615 Marsala Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,408

    Last Listing Agent Susan Perondi Nestled In Co

    615 Marsala Ct, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 2419 Interlaken Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $761,837 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Interlaken Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      • Built 2024
      2419 Interlaken Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Delk Meridian Estates Inc.

  • /36

    $191,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft

    445 Almond Dr Unit 106, Lodi, CA 95240

    Gated, low maintenance living in the heart of Lodi! Tucked deep inside the Cambridge Place community, this beautifully maintained home offers a convenient Lodi location. Walk in to find how the vaulted ceilings and natural light give the space an open feel. The laminate flooring throughout keeps everything looking clean and consistent. The kitchen has a modern look with sleek cabinetry and

    Norma Halstead HOMWRX

    445 Almond Dr Unit 106, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1618 S Lower Sacramento Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1618 S Lower Sacramento Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,986

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1618 S Lower Sacramento Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 896 Talavera Cir, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $547,022 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Talavera Cir, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      896 Talavera Cir, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Camarena D R Horton America's Builder

  • /35

    $715,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    13400 Hibbard Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideality situated on a 5 acre lot. Home features large driveways, newer exterior and interior paint. Updated flooring, kitchen counters, both bathrooms have been newly updated.

    Armando Magana Castle Real Estate

    13400 Hibbard Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 309 Mission St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $480,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    309 Mission St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,913

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Foster RE/MAX Executive

    309 Mission St, Lodi, CA 95240

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home