97

Recently Sold Homes in 53555

Section Image
  • /34

    $899,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    103 +/- acres County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 103.05 Acres
    • $8,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Joutras First Weber Inc

    103 +/- acres County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /40

    $428,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,839

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    411 Sunset Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,182

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    411 Sunset Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W13344 Klamer Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,269

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    W13344 Klamer Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    W11384 Bay Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,349

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    W11384 Bay Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /68

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    106 Cobblestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,064

    Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

    106 Cobblestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /67

    $447,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    133 Vilas Hibbard Pkwy, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,728

    Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

    133 Vilas Hibbard Pkwy, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    W11091 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,940

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wedvick Stark Company, REALTORS

    W11091 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /52

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    N1308 Wisconsin 188, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daleen Heffron Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    N1308 Wisconsin 188, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W13708 Rausch Ln, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,772

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    W13708 Rausch Ln, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /22

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    218 Columbus St, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,480

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    218 Columbus St, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    208 N Main St, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,961

    Last Listing Agent Nate Lancaster EXP Realty, LLC

    208 N Main St, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /55

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8338 Jade Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,664

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Keith Y Realty Wisconsin

    8338 Jade Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /31

    $349,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    W10707 Airport Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,391

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Horkan Real Broker LLC

    W10707 Airport Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /49

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    W12636 Pleasant View Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,003

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Judd Sprinkman Real Estate

    W12636 Pleasant View Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /3

    $70,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    L4 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 538 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    L4 Ottowynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,839

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    194 Valley Dr Unit 2, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,884

    Last Listing Agent Aja Lefebvre Accord Realty

    194 Valley Dr Unit 2, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /29

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    503 Hillview St Unit 1, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,401

    Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    503 Hillview St Unit 1, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /76

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    N2766 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,447

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Dunn EXP Realty, LLC

    N2766 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /67

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N2802 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,498

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    N2802 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /12

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Wisconsin, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $84,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    Lot 2 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Wisconsin, WI 53555
  • /17

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    Lot 2 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $349,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    Lot 2 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /37

    $351,100

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    W12702 Wisconsin 60 Trunk, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Young First Weber Inc

    W12702 Wisconsin 60 Trunk, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    W10683 Gallagher Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX Preferred

    W10683 Gallagher Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /90

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    119 Vilas Hibbard Pkwy, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,858

    Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

    119 Vilas Hibbard Pkwy, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /9

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 4 Spring Ridge Ct, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $95,691 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 599 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    Lot 4 Spring Ridge Ct, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /85

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    212 Ridgestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $609,464

    Last Listing Agent Beau Lane First Weber Inc

    212 Ridgestone Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /56

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    N1468 Sunset Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,915

    Last Listing Agent Steve Evers Great Rock Realty LLC

    N1468 Sunset Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    W10975 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,367

    Last Listing Agent Gabriell Hamele First Weber Inc

    W10975 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    N2369 Rapp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,360

    Last Listing Agent Jay Boyd RE/MAX Preferred

    N2369 Rapp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /30

    $317,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    201 Merton Ave, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,963

    Last Listing Agent Susan Leahy First Weber Inc

    201 Merton Ave, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /62

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    210 Hill St, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,480

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    210 Hill St, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /70

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W11342 Red Cedar Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,658

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    W11342 Red Cedar Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    190 Valley Dr Unit 3, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,870

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Nordness Wisco Real Estate Sales

    190 Valley Dr Unit 3, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /30

    $562,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    206 Mariahwynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,032

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    206 Mariahwynn Terrace, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    N2342 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,246

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    N2342 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /69

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    N1639 Fjord Cir, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,025

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Goetsch First Weber Inc

    N1639 Fjord Cir, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
  • /18

    $700,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    N692 Schoepp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,256

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    N692 Schoepp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /74

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    W11601 Demynck Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,478

    Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    W11601 Demynck Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home