21,085

Logan County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $556,129 Not Listed For Sale

      9825 Stone Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9825 Stone Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

  • /12

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $12,188 per Acre

    11500 S Peebly Rd, Luther, OK 73054

    Rare opportunity to own 80 beautiful acres offering a mix of open pasture and mature trees, along with valuable infrastructure already in place. Property includes a pond, barn, water well with pump, electric service, and propane tank. Elevated ridge lines provide long-range views across the land, making it an excellent setting for a future homesite. Quiet surroundings, abundant wildlife, and

    Agent Photo

    Darren Webb

    Team Webb Real Estate

    (405) 461-8215

    11500 S Peebly Rd, Luther, OK 73054
  • /51

    $409,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    508 N Hogan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,048

    Last Listing Agent Jan Goodyear CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    508 N Hogan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /37

      Est $250,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11525 Stonecrest, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11525 Stonecrest, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Cantrell KW Local

  • /12

    $149,500

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $30,510 per Acre

    13745 Rockys Way, Arcadia, OK 73007

    Beautiful spacious corner lot available in Highpointe Estates. Great location to build your new home! Lot has some clear space with incredible views, as well as wooded areas for privacy.

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Neill

    Keller Williams Central OK ED

    (405) 449-8967

    13745 Rockys Way, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /30

    $395,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8810 Summit View Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,190

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    8810 Summit View Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Fawn Run, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5424 Fawn Run, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Haley Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /8

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    10916 County Road 74, Coyle, OK 73027

    20 acres located at 10916 E County Rd 74! Peaceful country setting with endless possibilities for building your dream home, creating a hobby farm, or enjoying as a weekend getaway. Easy access to nearby towns and highways while still offering privacy and wide-open space.

    Agent Photo

    Benjamin Tubbs

    Atrium Realty

    (405) 349-4369

    10916 County Road 74, Coyle, OK 73027
  • /23

    $55,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9357 Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $65,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    9357 Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Est $357,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Big Oak Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4950 Big Oak Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Springer Modern Abode Realty

  • /6

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $19,637 per Acre

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Rd Unit Lot 27 & 28, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Outside city limits. Only five miles from I-35 and not far from Guthrie, OK. For Sale by Owner. Owner Financing option Available at 10% Down. No credit checks and no income verification. No origination fees and no prepayment penalties for early payoff. Can combine lots for discount on price. Broker is Owner.

    Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 776-1481

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Rd Unit Lot 27 & 28, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /45

    $353,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11425 Blue Heron Creek, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    11425 Blue Heron Creek, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /40

      Est $450,630 Not Listed For Sale

      14231 Beaver Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14231 Beaver Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenton Washausen Salt Plains Properties

  • /50

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    515 Lombardy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to this property just minutes from town. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious 1-acre lot offering plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living, gardening, or future improvements. Inside, you’ll find a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces and well-sized bedrooms. The property provides the perfect balance of privacy and convenience while still being close to local

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 458-7460

    515 Lombardy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /48

    $505,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10740 Starboard Way, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,055

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Collection 7 Realty

    10740 Starboard Way, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      14202 Leaning Willow, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14202 Leaning Willow, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    125 Canyon Creek Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Beautiful new construction homes on post-tension slab with wood look tile flooring, tile backsplash, quart or granite countertops with 2386 sq ft, 3 beds 2.5 bath and a study! Under construction!

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 649-3395

    125 Canyon Creek Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9881 Abington Cir, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,202

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    9881 Abington Cir, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /30

      Est $427,628 Not Listed For Sale

      13170 Big Sky Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13170 Big Sky Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cale Levescy Metro First Realty

  • /2

    $39,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $39,109 per Acre

    62 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 817-6830

    62 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /47

    $554,200 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2438 S May Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Aguilar ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2438 S May Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Est $595,395 Not Listed For Sale

      14155 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14155 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /5

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    151 Canyon Creek Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 267-4543

    151 Canyon Creek Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $35,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    8300 Orchid Way, Cashion, OK 73016

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $42,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

8300 Orchid Way, Cashion, OK 73016
    • /51

      Est $525,320 Not Listed For Sale

      14373 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14373 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven McKenzie MK Partners INC

  • /50

    $274,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    1005 E Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Spacious home in the heart of Guthrie featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a functional layout with room for everyone. The main level includes a large living area, formal dining, and a comfortable primary suite. Upstairs offers four additional bedrooms and another full bath. Situated on a corner lot with a two-car garage and a welcoming front porch, this home provides plenty of space and charm.

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 547-0092

    1005 E Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /51

    $375,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Adney Keller Williams Realty Elite

    Unlisted Address
    • /32

      Est $493,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Hollycrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4553 Hollycrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson Epique Realty

  • /11

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    3077 E College Ave Unit Tract A, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Viewed from I-35, the property has road access on two sides and highway frontage off of Hwy 33! Excellent investment property with the ability to expand into a retail, office park, commercial, industrial, or any other enterprise you can think of. This property has cable and electricity, and it gets brush-hogged twice a year. The Department of Transportation, Loves, Valero, Becks Farm Equipment,

    Agent Photo

    Amy Eichor

    Keller Williams Central OK ED

    (405) 442-9539

    3077 E College Ave Unit Tract A, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /46

    $335,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1050 S May Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,229

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1050 S May Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /30

      Est $400,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8390 Belcaro Bend, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8390 Belcaro Bend, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hukill The Agency

  • /6

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $42,638 per Acre

    41 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 451-1725

    41 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /45

    $429,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2717 Charleston Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,437

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hanna Copper Creek Real Estate

    2717 Charleston Rd, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /51

      Est $525,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8761 Belcaro Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8761 Belcaro Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    3007 E College Ave Unit Tract C, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Amy Eichor

    Keller Williams Central OK ED

    (405) 374-5033

    3007 E College Ave Unit Tract C, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /16

    $254,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3361 Oak Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,074

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    3361 Oak Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /26

      Est $347,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Lone Oak St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1137 Lone Oak St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristan Mobley Partners Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $42,638 per Acre

    73 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 963-2328

    73 S Westminster Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /50

    $322,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    405 Jacqua Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,983

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    405 Jacqua Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /46

      Est $328,933 Not Listed For Sale

      11743 Black Jack Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11743 Black Jack Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Gray KG Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home