$147,000 Last List Price
208 N Blakely St, Logan, KS 67646
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,310 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $64/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $65,357
Last Listing Agent Leah Reed Platinum Group
208 N Blakely St, Logan, KS 67646$147,000 Last List Price
208 N Blakely St, Logan, KS 67646
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,357
Last Listing Agent Leah Reed Platinum Group
208 N Blakely St, Logan, KS 67646$672,000 Last List Price
3854 350th Ave, Pioneer Township, KS 67646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Goetz Elite Realty Land & Auction
3854 350th Ave, Pioneer Township, KS 67646