14,705

Homes in ZIP Code 84321

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $514,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    712 W 2840 S Unit 9, Nibley, UT 84321

    The property is located at 712 West 2840 South NIBLEY UT 84321 priced at 514990, the square foot and stories are 2030, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    712 W 2840 S Unit 9, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /15

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • NT 3331

    3331 1010 W, Nibley, UT 84321

    ****FREE RENT**** Apply now and receive the first 4 weeks rent FREE on approved credit!!!Property Overview Enjoy modern comfort in this renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home located at 3331 1010 W, Nibley, UT 84321. Built in 2025 and offering approximately 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence blends contemporary finishes with practical amenities.

    3331 1010 W, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /20

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    591 Southwest St, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes River Crossing

    591 Southwest St, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $258,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1504 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    1204 W 575 S, Logan, UT 84321

    Welcome to The Magnolia cottage plan! Walk inside to your spacious entryway with a half-bath conveniently located right off the entry. Through the entry hall you’ll find a large great room, kitchen and dining areas. The kitchen features a large island with sinks and huge walk-in pantry. Nearby sits a mud room off the garage entrance. Upstairs sits a functional loft area, 3 spare bedrooms and

    Visionary Homes Builder
    1204 W 575 S, Logan, UT 84321
  • /9

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    197 Boulevard Unit 2, Logan, UT 84321

    Fully Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment | Downtown Logan | Available July 1, 2026Available July 1st, 2026, this completely renovated basement apartment offers clean, modern living in one of Logan’s most convenient locations. Perfect for professionals, couples, or students looking for a quieter, higher-quality off-campus option.Located on the east side of downtown, you’ll enjoy easy access to

    197 Boulevard Unit 2, Logan, UT 84321
  • /53

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    178 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley

    178 W 3175 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $688,809 Not Listed For Sale

      74 N Quail Hollow Rd, Logan, UT 84321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      74 N Quail Hollow Rd, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    702 W 2840 S Unit 10, Nibley, UT 84321

    The property is located at 702 West 2840 South NIBLEY UT 84321 priced at 524990, the square foot and stories are 2147, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    702 W 2840 S Unit 10, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /20

    $1,685 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15 S 400 W, Logan, UT 84321

    This beautiful remodeled home in the heart of Logan is waiting for you! Minutes from shopping, restaurants, schools, community events and more. You will love the light and bright feel of this home along with the new AC, appliances, carpet and paint. There are 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Washer and dryer are provided and in working order but will not be repaired or replaced. Plenty of storage room,

    15 S 400 W, Logan, UT 84321
  • /32

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    201 E 580 N, Providence, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,015

    Visionary Homes Vineyard - Providence

    201 E 580 N, Providence, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 S 1000 W, Logan, UT 84321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3285 S 1000 W, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2823 S 710 W Unit 16, Nibley, UT 84321

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    2823 S 710 W Unit 16, Nibley, UT 84321

    The property is located at 2823 South 710 West NIBLEY UT 84321 priced at 484990, the square foot and stories are 1403, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2823 S 710 W Unit 16, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /9

    $575 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    632 E 600 N, Logan, UT 84321

    Shared Room Available!Now is your chance to choose your roommates! 1 shared room is available. Call today!Additional monthly fees: $30 Resident Benefit PackageSome IMPORTANT additional info: *** If you are interested in this property, you can schedule your showing 24-7 in one of two ways: by calling or by going to *** If you would like to apply for this property, it MUST be

    632 E 600 N, Logan, UT 84321
  • /44

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    554 1225 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    554 1225 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $449,689 Not Listed For Sale

      231 W 600 N, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      231 W 600 N, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    722 W 2840 S Unit 8, Nibley, UT 84321

    The property is located at 722 West 2840 South NIBLEY UT 84321 priced at 499990, the square foot and stories are 2147, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    722 W 2840 S Unit 8, Nibley, UT 84321
  • /9

    $695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • The Main

    456 N 600 E Unit 103 Bedroom 2, Logan, UT 84321

    The Main 456 N 600 E, Logan, UT5 Units which hold 4-6 individuals eachPrivate Room (4 total), Shared Bath (2.5 total)STUDENT HOUSING - Rent by the BedThis listing is managed by Intellectus PropertiesBuilt in 2025, the rooms are large, and the bathrooms are nice with electric backlit mirrors. The kitchen has granite countertops and everything feels luxurious. There is a balcony included with each

    456 N 600 E Unit 103 Bedroom 2, Logan, UT 84321
  • /33

    Price Undisclosed Sold Apr 16, 2026

    879 W 2200 S Unit 157, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Troy Allan Homes Clear Creek Townhomes

    879 W 2200 S Unit 157, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Silver Canoe Loop Unit 111, Logan, UT 84321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1546 Silver Canoe Loop Unit 111, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $455,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    694 S 600 E, Logan, UT 84321

    15k PRICE DROP! Sellers are very motivated to sell and willing to contribute towards a buyers rate buydown. Fully remodeled 6-bedroom, 3-bath home blending classic charm with modern living. This home features a bright open-concept main floor where the kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and family rooms-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious primary bedroom and

    Logan Henline ECCLES HENLINE LLC

    694 S 600 E, Logan, UT 84321
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    464 N 500 W, Logan, UT 84321

    840 sq ft apartment located at 464 North 500 West #1 in Logan. This unit features one bathroom and a practical, comfortable layout. Pets are allowed. Tenant is responsible for utilities. :)

    464 N 500 W, Logan, UT 84321
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    260 W 2975 S, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Townhomes)

    260 W 2975 S, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $659,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 N 2400 W, Benson, UT 84335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3090 N 2400 W, Benson, UT 84335

      Last Sold Summary

  • /5

    $410,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    866 Hillcrest Ave, Logan, UT 84321

    Dakota Bodily Shadow Mountain Realty LLC

    866 Hillcrest Ave, Logan, UT 84321
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    240 E 300 N Unit 1, Logan, UT 84321

    This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath unit covers the front side of triplex home. The garage, and backyard private lot are available for parking.

    240 E 300 N Unit 1, Logan, UT 84321
  • /48

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1214 W 575 S, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,414

    Visionary Homes Sugar Creek - Logan

    1214 W 575 S, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $259,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1592 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $684,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft

    Sydney Plan at Mountainside Estates, North Logan, UT 84341

    You’ll never run low on space or style in the Sydney, a gorgeous two-story floorplan in our Mountainside Estates community in Logan, Utah. The generous space doesn’t stop at the four comfortable bedrooms, flex areas, or the expansive pantry; but continues with the plumbed unfinished basement of potential customized living space. Three exterior options and premium finishes throughout make the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1257 E Talmage Ln Unit 38115722, North Logan, UT 84341
  • /2

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    257 W 600 N, Logan, UT 84321

    Updated photos coming soon!MOVE IN READY! Includes two spacious bedrooms and living area. Clean and ready for your personal touch.This property is DOG FRIENDLY! We allow 1 dog with a weight limit of 50 lbs.Off-street parking included!Located close to shopping, schools, and parks. Call today to schedule your showing! Some IMPORTANT additional info: *** If you

    257 W 600 N, Logan, UT 84321
  • /47

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    539 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    539 S 1215 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $261,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1559 Talon Dr, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $594,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    658 W 500 S, Logan, UT 84321

    Brand New Home! Ready May 2026.Superior, Custom Quality, New Built Home! This is not your typical home. Decorative Door trims, Accent walls, and Master Bath has Two sinks, Custom Tile Shower, and Walk-In closet. Open Floor plan with Natural Stone fireplace, Decorative wood shelves, Generous sized Great Room, Dining and Kitchen with Large Island! Custom Wood Hood with Exhaust Fan. Tons of Natural

    Todd Horman Red Door Realtors

    658 W 500 S, Logan, UT 84321
  • /11

    $625 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    677 E 600 N, Logan, UT 84321

    ***GENERAL LISTING FOR CLARKSBURG BUILDING***Apply Online and once accepted, we will find the right room for you.Large private room with en suite bathroom and spacious walk-in closet in shared apartment. Each bedroom/bathroom is at least 250 ft²! Plus, over 900 ft² in the shared spaces.FREE IN-APARTMENT LAUNDRY! RIGHT NEXT TO USU CAMPUS! (Across the street from the Aggie Parking

    677 E 600 N, Logan, UT 84321
  • /77

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3085 225 West G203, Nibley, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Ridgeline Park - Nibley (Condos)

    3085 225 West G203, Nibley, UT 84321
    • /2

      Est $243,248 Not Listed For Sale

      299 W 600 N Unit 4, Logan, UT 84321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      299 W 600 N Unit 4, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    867 W Altura Vista Ln, Logan, UT 84321

    Offering $10,000 in concessions plus a washer, dryer, and fridge included!! Come and out and see them before they are gone. This townhome has a 2 car garage, a large open kitchen and living space with high quality finishes including- quartz countertops, LVP flooring, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs you'll find 3 bedrooms, including a large master with it's own walk in closet. Enjoy all

    Kelsey Kartchner Troy Allan Homes inc

    867 W Altura Vista Ln, Logan, UT 84321
  • /16

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    699 N 600 E Unit 695, Logan, UT 84321

    Fully Remodeled Private Bed/Bath Unit | 3 Bed + 3 Bath | Premium Student Living | Available May 1st, 2026Now available, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom upstairs unit offers a rare student housing setup where each bedroom includes its own private attached bathroom. Designed for comfort and privacy, this unit combines modern finishes with a spacious layout—perfect for students,

    699 N 600 E Unit 695, Logan, UT 84321
  • /40

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    539 S 1580 W, Logan, UT 84321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Rivergate - Logan

    539 S 1580 W, Logan, UT 84321
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 W 200 N Unit 11, Logan, UT 84321

      • Built 1973
      750 W 200 N Unit 11, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home