7,291

Homes in ZIP Code 84341

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $613,473 Not Listed For Sale

      260 W 450 S, Hyde Park, UT 84318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      260 W 450 S, Hyde Park, UT 84318

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    140 Penny Ln, Logan, UT 84341

    This beautifully updated unit is truly *like new*! Recent upgrades include brand-new carpet, fresh paint throughout, and a sliding glass door that brings in plenty of natural light. The home comes equipped with a washer and dryer, along with a stove and microwave for added convenience. You'll also find thoughtful updates such as a new kitchen faucet, two new toilets, updated light fixtures, and

    Roger Welsh Valley Realty

    140 Penny Ln, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 N Main St, North Logan, UT 84341

      • Studio
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2355 N Main St, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $796,000 per Acre

    651 E 2450 N Unit 46, North Logan, UT 84341

    Discover the opportunity to build in Smiling H, a premier North Logan community designed for easy, everyday living. These fully improved, flat homesites offer a more efficient build experience and feature secondary irrigation, along with high-speed fiber internet available through the HOA. Enjoy a walkable lifestyle with nearby parks, trails, sports amenities, and quick access to Utah State

    Shannon Williams Olsen My Utah Agents

    651 E 2450 N Unit 46, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 E 2700 N Unit 1, North Logan, UT 84341

      443 E 2700 N Unit 1, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $513,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506+ Sq Ft

    Cambria Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome home to the Cambria by OLO Builders. This home utilizes each square inch! The spacious family center has large windows and a sliding glass door, allowing for the area to be flooded with an abundance of natural light. The kitchen hosts a large island and just off the kitchen is a huge, walk-in pantry. Through the garage entry is a drop zone (mudroom) and laundry area. On the other side of

    OLO Builders Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 37884065, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E 2700 N Unit 1, North Logan, UT 84341

      409 E 2700 N Unit 1, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Red Clover Homes Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 38140136, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $543,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 E 1550 N, Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1677 E 1550 N, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $1,750,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $351,406 per Acre

    2070 U S 91, North Logan, UT 84341

    4.98 acres just off Hwy 91/2070 N Main No Logan UT. Three access points. Utilities to the site. 41 existing paved parking stalls. Great visibility. Owner Agent.

    Blake Parker Parker Real Estate Services, PC

    2070 U S 91, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 E 2700 N Unit 6, North Logan, UT 84341

      483 E 2700 N Unit 6, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $3,975,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26.5 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    400 W 3100 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318

    Hyde Park UT 26.5 acre Industrial parcel with all utilities to the site. Additional land available. Sale Subject to Seller finding suitable 1031 Exchange property. 1263 feet of rail frontage.

    Blake Parker Parker Real Estate Services, PC

    400 W 3100 N, Hyde Park, UT 84318
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 E 2700 N Unit 5, North Logan, UT 84341

      471 E 2700 N Unit 5, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $547,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700+ Sq Ft

    Denford Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome to the Denford by OLO Builders – a home designed to impress with its open, spacious layout and thoughtful features. As you enter, you’re greeted by a welcoming family living space that seamlessly blends the kitchen and dining area, creating a perfect space for gathering and entertaining. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring abundant cabinet space, a walk-in pantry, and extra cabinetry

    OLO Builders Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 37884068, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $452,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Rose St, Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1060 Rose St, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $796,000 per Acre

    677 E 2450 N Unit 47, North Logan, UT 84341

    Lot 47 -Smiling H Subdivision is an inviting community located in the charming North Logan, Utah. This beautifully designed neighborhood offers a variety of amenities and features that cater to any lifestyle. Residents can enjoy the nearby recreational activities, including pickle ball courts, a splash pad for fun on warm days, and even an ice rink for winter sports enthusiasts. A public library

    Charlie Backus KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    677 E 2450 N Unit 47, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 E 2700 N Unit 4, North Logan, UT 84341

      457 E 2700 N Unit 4, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /74

    $715,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,829 Sq Ft

    1454 N 1400 E, Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome home to comfort, space, and unbeatable convenience in this desirable East Bench neighborhood-just minutes from USU and the hospital. This custom 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers stunning mountain views from a thoughtfully designed layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a grand entry foyer that opens to spacious living areas, and a cozy double sided gas

    Tara Parker Engel & Volkers Logan, LLC

    1454 N 1400 E, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $756,183 Not Listed For Sale

      654 E 2050 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      654 E 2050 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft

    1352 N Talmage Ln Unit 36, Logan, UT 84341

    Estimated Home Completion in June! 12k towards closing costs with our preferred lender! Welcome to the Oakley floor plan in the highly desirable Mountainside Estates community by D.R. Horton. Situated on a spacious .24-acre lot, this beautifully designed home offers 4,453 finished square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, combining comfort, functionality, and mountain-town charm. This

    Jaelin Hoth D.R. Horton, Inc

    1352 N Talmage Ln Unit 36, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $351,182 Not Listed For Sale

      422 E 2170 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      422 E 2170 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /63

    $1,250,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,246 Sq Ft

    1335 E 2300 N, Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome to this stellar one-owner gem in North Logan-it's been impeccably cared for, and that inviting vibe wraps around you the second you step inside. Imagine kicking off your shoes in the expansive formal living room, spot-on for festive get-togethers or chilling with pals; it nails that welcoming feel right away. Seamlessly move into the kitchen, the true pulse of the home, boasting stunning

    Colton Clark White Oak & Company, Inc.

    1335 E 2300 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $512,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Foothill Dr, Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1720 Foothill Dr, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    161 E 2440 N, North Logan, UT 84341

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home in the heart of North Logan, just minutes from Green Canyon High School. Built in 2018, this property offers modern finishes, an open-concept main level.

    Matthew Jackson Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    161 E 2440 N, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $581,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 E 1140 N, Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1411 E 1140 N, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $551,000 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,030+ Sq Ft

    Berrington Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome home to the Berrington by OLO Builders. The main living area is full of windows and provides an abundance of natural light. It is an open concept and has plenty of room for entertaining. The kitchen has a large island, plenty of cabinet space, and a large pantry. Just off the kitchen is a drop zone (mudroom) that leads to a big storage closet, half bath, and laundry room, which are all

    OLO Builders Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 37884061, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $429,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2195 N 1200 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2195 N 1200 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $294,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    239 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341

    PRICE REDUCED! Cute AFFORDABLE North Logan Townhome in a wonderful convenient location! There are 2 spacious bedrooms with large closet areas with a third small room that could be used as an office or baby's room with no closet. The main floor has LVP wood flooring, open gathering areas with a living room with gas fireplace, family room, kitchen with updated painted cabinets and large dining

    Eric Jensen Parker Real Estate Services, PC

    239 E 1530 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $407,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 E 1100 N, Logan, UT 84341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1566 E 1100 N, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Smiling H Ranch, North Logan, UT 84341

    The Huntington floorplan makes single-level living both stylish and practical with its balance of open gathering spaces, flexible rooms, and private retreats. The Huntington is designed with families in mind. A covered front porch opens to a welcoming 12' entry, flanked by a versatile flex room that's perfect as an office, playroom, or guest space. At the heart of the home is a vaulted great room

    Red Clover Homes Builder
    612 E 2450 N Unit 38708433, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $330,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 N 400 E Unit 103, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1567 N 400 E Unit 103, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1200 W 1400 N, Logan, UT 84341

    10 ACRES along Logan's growing COMMERCIAL / INDUSTRIAL corridor, Property sits two blocks west of 1000 W on 1400 N. Excellent frontage on the south and west property lines. MULTIPLE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITIES! Call or text with questions or to walk the property.

    David Rupp Dwell Realty Group, LLC

    1200 W 1400 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $1,355,214 Not Listed For Sale

      865 W 1455 N, Logan, UT 84321

      • Studio
      • 6,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      865 W 1455 N, Logan, UT 84321

      Last Sold Summary

  • /58

    $729,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft

    1959 Deer Crest Cir, Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome to your dream home! This exquisite mid-century modern single-family residence, built in 2022, boasts high-end custom finishes and is designed for both luxury and functionality. This contemporary masterpiece features a striking combination of style, function, and luxurious comfort, while perfectly blending modern aesthetics with the natural beauty of its hillside setting. You'll be

    Tracy Duncan Equity Real Estate (Bear River)

    1959 Deer Crest Cir, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $441,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 N 230 E Unit A, Logan, UT 84341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2235 N 230 E Unit A, Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft