$325,000
3739 Lake Carlton Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,265 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $143/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,780
Last Listing Agent Sarah Pickell eXp Realty
$325,000
3739 Lake Carlton Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,780
Last Listing Agent Sarah Pickell eXp Realty
$357,000
522 Plantation Creek Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,327
Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$350,000
515 Weeping Willow Dr Unit 1, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $344,921
Last Listing Agent Sanela Becirhodzic Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta
$425,000
550 Nellie Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,840
Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheffield Haven Real Estate Brokers
$460,000
3737 Nina Ct, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $470,208
Last Listing Agent Coleman Shook All Star Realty, LLC
$354,900
763 Cygnet Ln, Grayson, GA 30017
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carmella Jones Direct Residential Realty
$334,900
3847 Cove Top Ct, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,307
Last Listing Agent Jasmine Nicole simpliHOM
$420,000
2316 Ridge View Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $441,350
Last Listing Agent Lila Hardy Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$595,885
1078 Birch Way, Loganville, GA 30052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ale Clayton Reliant Realty Inc.
$380,000
2277 Shady Maple Trail, Loganville, GA 30052