2,378

Recently Sold Loganville, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $369,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1714 Fawlocke Run, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Windance Lake

    1714 Fawlocke Run, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 495 Silver Moon Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $366,165

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    495 Silver Moon Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Ryals D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    495 Silver Moon Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • /28

    $479,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    112 Sheryl Way, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,150

    Taylor Morrison Bennett Farm

    112 Sheryl Way, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 214 Jacobs Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    214 Jacobs Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,909

    Last Listing Agent Lori Weems Bridge Homes

    214 Jacobs Ct, Loganville, GA 30052
  • /28

    $273,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1781 Rose Garden Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,209

    Last Listing Agent Ali Crook ERA Foster & Bond

    1781 Rose Garden Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1394 Stephens Pond View, Loganville, GA 30052

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1394 Stephens Pond View, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,350

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Dean Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1394 Stephens Pond View, Loganville, GA 30052
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3131 Langley Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Guinn Keller Williams Greater Athens

    3131 Langley Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3100 Meadow Trail, Loganville, GA 30052

    $324,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3100 Meadow Trail, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,849

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Myers Algin Realty, Inc.

    3100 Meadow Trail, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 4785 Beaver Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4785 Beaver Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,961

    Last Listing Agent June Hyde Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    4785 Beaver Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 2469 Anhinga Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $423,423

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2469 Anhinga Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Santosha Scott McKinley Properties LLC

    2469 Anhinga Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 0 Brookview Dr Unit 10595786, Loganville, GA 30052

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Brookview Dr Unit 10595786, Loganville, GA 30052

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Carnes Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    0 Brookview Dr Unit 10595786, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3930 McCullers Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3930 McCullers Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,262

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Crawford Dwelli

    3930 McCullers Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3503 Saddlebrook Dr Unit 3, Loganville, GA 30052

    $344,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3503 Saddlebrook Dr Unit 3, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,947

    Last Listing Agent Debra Baier Georgia Life Realty

    3503 Saddlebrook Dr Unit 3, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3713 Red Rose Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3713 Red Rose Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,746

    Last Listing Agent Deandra Bryant Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3713 Red Rose Ct, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3885 Weeping Willow Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3885 Weeping Willow Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,256

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Richardson Epique Realty

    3885 Weeping Willow Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 2258 Cedar Lake Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2258 Cedar Lake Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,888

    Last Listing Agent Vai A. House EasyStreet Realty Georgia

    2258 Cedar Lake Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3100 Plantation Run Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3100 Plantation Run Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,034

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniel Real Broker, LLC

    3100 Plantation Run Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 504 Plantation Creek Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    504 Plantation Creek Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,769

    Last Listing Agent Aleithia Greer Southern Sunset Realty Group

    504 Plantation Creek Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3860 Tom Brewer Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3860 Tom Brewer Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,952

    Last Listing Agent Kylie McKown Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    3860 Tom Brewer Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 4394 Kendrick Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4394 Kendrick Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,915

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    4394 Kendrick Cir, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1109 Granite Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1109 Granite Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,027

    Last Listing Agent Rosalina ReynoldsBomer Veribas Real Estate, LLC

    1109 Granite Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 4011 Lake Carlton Rd S, Loganville, GA 30052

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4011 Lake Carlton Rd S, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,317

    Last Listing Agent Shalitia Smith AUOR Properties

    4011 Lake Carlton Rd S, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 4983 Guthrie Cemetery Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    $698,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4983 Guthrie Cemetery Rd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Prather Denise Putman Realty

    4983 Guthrie Cemetery Rd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3055 Cooper Woods Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3055 Cooper Woods Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,135

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    3055 Cooper Woods Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3730 Glen Ian Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $375,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3730 Glen Ian Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,176

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Crowder Solutions First Realty LLC

    3730 Glen Ian Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 958 Village View Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    958 Village View Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,191

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hyatt Assist 2 Sell

    958 Village View Cir, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3804 Hawk Tail Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3804 Hawk Tail Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,797

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Hellen SRA Signature Realty Agents

    3804 Hawk Tail Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • /60

    $563,685

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2929 Champions Way, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Independence

    2929 Champions Way, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1730 Bullock Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1730 Bullock Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,609

    Last Listing Agent Karen French The HomeStore

    1730 Bullock Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • /44

    $396,100

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    552 Silvermoon Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,459

    D.R. Horton Independence - Villas and Townhomes

    552 Silvermoon Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3677 Malachi Way, Loganville, GA 30052

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3677 Malachi Way, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $463,595

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnard Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    3677 Malachi Way, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1669 Hay Patch Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    $395,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1669 Hay Patch Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,325

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Aguilar Maximum One Executive Realtors

    1669 Hay Patch Ln, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 2972 Hawthorn Farm Blvd, Loganville, GA 30052

    $426,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2972 Hawthorn Farm Blvd, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,438

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Turner HomeSmart

    2972 Hawthorn Farm Blvd, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 517 Sandy Cove Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $600,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    517 Sandy Cove Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,456

    Last Listing Agent Russ Ratelle Harry Norman Realtors

    517 Sandy Cove Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 209 Birchwood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $419,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    209 Birchwood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,958

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Pittaluga Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    209 Birchwood Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1490 Twin Manor Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $349,800

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1490 Twin Manor Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,444

    Last Listing Agent Dustie Evans Southern Classic Realtors

    1490 Twin Manor Dr, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 1149 Blue Juniper Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    $548,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1149 Blue Juniper Cir, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,979

    Last Listing Agent FALAYSHIA JOHNSON D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1149 Blue Juniper Cir, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3600 Willowwind Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3600 Willowwind Ct, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,209

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Anglin BHHS Georgia Properties

    3600 Willowwind Ct, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 402 Westmarch Cir Unit 285A, Loganville, GA 30052

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    402 Westmarch Cir Unit 285A, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kirkpatrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    402 Westmarch Cir Unit 285A, Loganville, GA 30052
  • 260 Shadowbrooke Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    260 Shadowbrooke Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,215

    Last Listing Agent Toni L'Hommedieu Coldwell Banker Realty

    260 Shadowbrooke Dr, Loganville, GA 30052

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home