6,988

Loma Linda, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 11729 Colorado St Unit 39816968, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,074,162 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Haven at Covenant Point, Redlands, CA 92373

    Plan 1 at Haven combines the ease of single-story living with a spacious, open design perfect for modern lifestyles. Thoughtfully crafted for both entertaining and everyday comfort, this home brings together elegant style and practical function. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and Great Room into one seamless space—ideal for gatherings big or small. A private primary suite

    Trumark Homes Builder
    11729 Colorado St Unit 39816968, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /8

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25446 Lane St, lomalinda, CA 92254

    Property Id: 2484718Spacious master bedroom for rent with a private bathroom and separate private entrance, located in a nice, quiet home. The room offers comfort and privacy, perfect for a working professional or student.Rent includes all utilities, so you won’t have to worry about extra monthly costs. The home is equipped with security cameras for added safety and features a

    (760) 548-3500

    25446 Lane St, lomalinda, CA 92254
  • 11443 Cardiff Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $525,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11443 Cardiff Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,153

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    11443 Cardiff Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 56, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 56, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 56, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Lababidi EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /20

    $995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    11268 Price Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood of Loma Linda. The home blends comfort, efficiency, and style with modern upgrades throughout. This beautiful, spacious home is located less than 1 mile from LLU and LLUMC! The home has been well maintained with updates throughout interior along with luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel hardware and large, basin sink. Quartz Countertops, white tile

    Michael Hassan iPro Real Estate

    11268 Price Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /20

    $6,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11013 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 1224860Welcome to this Fully Furnished gorgeous two-story home in a safe neighborhood in Loma Linda, CA! Everything inside is new, and modern, with a sleek feel throughout the house. The home features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, and an office. Inside, the main living space is open and airy, with a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and all the cookware and

    (909) 328-6758

    11013 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11095 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $710,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11095 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,784

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hu IRN Realty

    11095 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 72, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramos SoCal 5 Real Estate

  • /25

    $875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    26623 Fino Ct, Redlands, CA 92373

    MAIN FLOOR MASTER SUITE HOME IN LOMA LINDA. Experience modern comfort and timeless design in this beautifully crafted two-story home, ideally located in the serene and highly desirable city of Loma Linda. Thoughtfully designed for both convenience and versatility, this residence features a spacious main-floor master suite plus two additional bedrooms on the same level, offering the perfect layout

    Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    26623 Fino Ct, Redlands, CA 92373
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1965 E Coulston St Unit 1, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 539628 2 bedroom / 1 bath, 950 sq. ft., single story bungalow condo with vaulted ceiling, central A/C and heater, fireplace, ceiling fan in kitchen, wooden floors with lots of built in cabinets/ walk in closet, electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, washer and dryer provided. Private vinyl fenced backyard with 2 car parking in a safe gated community with gym,

    (747) 223-8789

    1965 E Coulston St Unit 1, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /19

    $754,760 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10846 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,546

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10846 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 151, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 151, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25526 Redlands Blvd Unit 151, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Andres Royal Pacific Home Services

  • /41

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    26341 Antonio Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Beautiful 2 story home in the serene hills of Loma Linda. The spacious living areas boast elegant, manufactured hardwood floors, with a large family room seamlessly merging into the oversized kitchen. The main floor encompasses a generously sized living room, family room, kitchen, dining room, laundry and a convenient half bath. The kitchen is a chef’s delight, featuring an abundance of cabinets,

    Nolfie Mogi NOLFIE MOGI REALTOR

    26341 Antonio Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /2

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24976 Barton Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 2478139Beautiful newly renovated home is now available in the city of Loma Linda. This home has everything to offer and more.

    (626) 727-8731

    24976 Barton Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 25549 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $466,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25549 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,989

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Hsieh MAPLE PROPERTIES

    25549 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25963 Juanita St, Loma Linda, CA 92318

      Est $432,667 Not Listed For Sale

      25963 Juanita St, Loma Linda, CA 92318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25963 Juanita St, Loma Linda, CA 92318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Migliozzi CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /19

    $753,440 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    26162 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    This new two-story home features a modern and spacious layout. The first floor is host to an open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas, and a convenient bedroom is tucked away near the entry. On the second floor, three bedrooms surround a versatile loft, including the owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and generous walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    26162 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /20

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11210 Sunkist Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 870727Nestled in the desirable Mission Trails community of Loma Linda, this charming two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with generous living space throughout. The main level includes granite kitchen counters, a formal dining room, a comfortable living room/family room, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious primary suite with a beautifully

    (909) 359-6837

    11210 Sunkist Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11467 Iris Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $840,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11467 Iris Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,262

    Last Listing Agent Missy Country Freeland Realty

    11467 Iris Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 0 Huron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Huron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      0 Huron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • /42

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    11466 Richardson St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Introducing this beautifully maintained single-story mid-century ranch in desirable South Loma Linda, ideally located within walking distance to Loma Linda University, VA Loma Linda Healthcare System, and Hulda Crooks Park. This inviting residence offers a spacious formal living and dining area, enhanced by thoughtful upgrades including updated lighting, a new garage door, freshly painted garage

    Missy Country Freeland Realty

    11466 Richardson St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /16

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10670 Ohio St Unit A, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 2519341Available NOW!!! Downstairs unit. Take advantage of move-in special. Two bedrooms, 1 bathroom in a 10-unit apartment complex in Loma Linda. We'll maintained and cozy apartment in a friendly and caring environment. Near LLUMC and near everything. Free water and trash service. Laundry facility on site. Parking space with storage cabinet. Dual pane windows, AC,

    (626) 593-8900

    10670 Ohio St Unit A, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11007 Frink Ranch Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $1,036,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11007 Frink Ranch Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,986

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    11007 Frink Ranch Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26148 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,020
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /10

    $795,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    11525 Pecan Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Welcome home to the peaceful, lovely neighborhood of South Loma Linda. Beautiful, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom house with brand new tile, wood flooring, cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and sleek granite countertops. The house is freshly painted, the bathrooms are totally redone, and the backyard is expansive with many fruits trees. The 3 car garage comes with tons of storage space and

    Fahim Tanios FAHIM TANIOS BROKER

    11525 Pecan Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /8

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25446 Lane St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 2354584Private room available for rent in a clean and quiet house. The bathroom is shared. Ideal for a single person who is responsible and respectful.Spacious private bedroomShared bathroomAccess to kitchen and common areasLaundry availableUtilities included (optional to adjust)Street parking availableLocated in a safe

    (760) 558-8777

    25446 Lane St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 10696 Lilac Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $610,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10696 Lilac Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,461

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    10696 Lilac Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26134 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,730
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /42

    $242,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    24414 University Ave Unit 49, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    NEWLY REFRESHED and move in ready. This home in an all age park features fresh paint, new flooring and appliances. From the welcoming front porch a double door entry opens into the open floor plan that allows you to structure your space as needed. The spacious kitchen maintains the heart of the home, with a new refrigerator, center island, and large pantry. The Main Suite is located on the North

    Lauri Jones RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    24414 University Ave Unit 49, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /7

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1926 Hardt St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Property Id: 2467085Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and private living in this stunning, newly constructed 480 sq. ft. ADU Designed with high-end finishes and ultimate comfort in mind, it has its own private entrance.Sleek tile flooring throughout Designer kitchenCustom White Oak Cabinetry: Ample storage with a high-end aesthetic.Brand-new stainless steel stove,

    (657) 220-6564

    1926 Hardt St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /25

    $692,116 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10865 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,341

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10865 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26154 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26154 San Luis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $731,340

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /30

    $725,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    10972 Harris Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Large 2005 2-story 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Loma Linda features a large living room, a family room with gas fireplace, a bright kitchen with granite counter space, and has Washer/dryer hookups inside for your convenience. Upstairs offers roomy bedrooms and a loft. The large master suite has a beautiful bathroom and large walk-in closet. Located in a community with a pool and park, and just

    Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    10972 Harris Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /20

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10740 Coloma St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home located in the desirable city of Loma Linda. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a newly updated interior with brand new flooring throughout, remodeled kitchen with new cabinetry, countertops, and appliances, plus updated dual-pane windows for energy efficiency. The primary bathroom has been updated with a new shower, vanity, sink, and fixtures. The

    Martin Bressem Community Partners Realty, Inc.

    10740 Coloma St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /25

    $672,082 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    26121 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,680

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    26121 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10896 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,270
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /17

    $547,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    25451 Park Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Investor Special - Cash or flip loans only - perfect for investors or cash buyers looking for their next project. Seller will make no repairs and property being sold "AS-IS". Will not qualify for a Standard Convectional, FHA or VA loan.

    Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    25451 Park Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • /2

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10991 Benton St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Enjoy comfortable living in this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the desirable Loma Linda area. This unit offers a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, and generously sized bedrooms.Conveniently located near Loma Linda University, hospitals, shopping centers, and major freeways, this apartment is perfect

    10991 Benton St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $620,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,409

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    10609 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 10892 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10892 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10892 Bryn Mawr Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,600
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home