1,053

Lomira, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $433,415 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      211 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,081 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      213 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $355,413 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      215 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,194 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      217 Cherry Ln, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      275 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1241 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1225 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1015 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $237,554 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      355 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,259 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      373 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,117 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      413 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,187,272 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      309 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,900 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      607 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,935 Not Listed For Sale

      667 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      667 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,591 Not Listed For Sale

      653 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      653 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,462 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      591 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,445 Not Listed For Sale

      573 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      573 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,491 Not Listed For Sale

      545 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      545 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,720 Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      535 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,823 Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      527 S Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,113 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      517 Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,915 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      642 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,101 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      660 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,641 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      659 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • 641 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Est $288,086 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      641 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $296,371 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      633 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,207 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      601 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,663 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      591 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,931 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      573 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,656 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      555 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,657 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      535 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,034 Not Listed For Sale

      955 South Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      955 South Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,632 Not Listed For Sale

      925 South Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      925 South Ave, Lomira, WI 53048