295

Recently Sold Homes in 93436

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1410 W Apricot Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,204

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hinkens Hinkens Group Properties

    1410 W Apricot Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /30

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    150 White Sage Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,425

    Last Listing Agent Diana Kolec DRK Real Estate

    150 White Sage Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /52

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2500 Wild Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,186/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,896

    Last Listing Agent Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2500 Wild Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,445

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Atkin Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /25

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1704 E Nectarine Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,021

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb COMPASS

    1704 E Nectarine Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    488 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Pinot

    488 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /20

    $675,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    500 Sunbeam Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,245

    Last Listing Agent Charbett Gray Blair Properties

    500 Sunbeam Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $645,055

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1710 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Vintage

    1710 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /20

    $689,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    119 Hercules Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,485

    Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    119 Hercules Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3676 Rucker Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,257

    Last Listing Agent Paul Metzner Metzner Realty

    3676 Rucker Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3118 Pellham Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,888

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    3118 Pellham Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /60

    $942,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    372 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,877

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE Haven Properties

    372 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    48 Hollister Ranch Rd, Goleta, CA 93117

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    48 Hollister Ranch Rd, Goleta, CA 93117
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1317 N V St Unit 156, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moctezuma Torres BHGRE Haven Properties

    1317 N V St Unit 156, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3843 Cassini Cir Unit 3, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,532

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ehmer PREFERRED PROPERTIES REALTY GROUP

    3843 Cassini Cir Unit 3, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    520 S O Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,281

    Last Listing Agent Francine Silva ERA POLLY REAL ESTATE

    520 S O Place, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /39

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    103 Junegrass Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,746

    Last Listing Agent Diana Kolec DRK Real Estate

    103 Junegrass Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /62

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2324 Carrizo, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,449

    Last Listing Agent Francine Silva ERA POLLY REAL ESTATE

    2324 Carrizo, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /8

    $879,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    733 N D St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,671

    Last Listing Agent SUSANA PANASYUK MARK D MARTINEZ RE BROKER

    733 N D St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 616 N X St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    616 N X St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,310

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gascon Edgar Gascon, Broker

    616 N X St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 317 317 Medinah, Vandenberg Village, CA 93436

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    317 317 Medinah, Vandenberg Village, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ybarra Century 21 Masters

    317 317 Medinah, Vandenberg Village, CA 93436
  • 531 N O St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    531 N O St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,192

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gascon Edgar Gascon, Broker

    531 N O St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 612 University Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    612 University Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,611

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Palacioz Carolina Palacioz, Broker

    612 University Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /4

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    610 E Pine Ave Unit 29, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lawrence LPT Realty Inc.

    610 E Pine Ave Unit 29, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    600 N Larkspur St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,525

    Last Listing Agent Jan Finley Compass

    600 N Larkspur St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /28

    $4,200,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2900-3200 Gypsy Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • Land
    • 289 Acres
    • $14,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2900-3200 Gypsy Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 4079 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4079 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,574

    Last Listing Agent Krista Murchison OiC Real Estate Services Inc

    4079 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1416 Glen Ellen Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,291

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    1416 Glen Ellen Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $636,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1709 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Vintage

    1709 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /21

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1408 E Olive Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,232

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Compass

    1408 E Olive Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $572,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    419 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,410

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Bouquet

    419 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 1213 W Cypress Ave Unit D, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1213 W Cypress Ave Unit D, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,712

    Last Listing Agent Erik Gladish eXp Realty of California Inc

    1213 W Cypress Ave Unit D, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    413 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,432

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Bouquet

    413 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    321 N Z St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,125

321 N Z St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $574,555

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1723 River View Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Vintage

    1723 River View Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    418 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Bouquet

    418 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /30

    $3,700,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    83 Hollister Ranch Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,975/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sawyer Sawyer Real Estate

    83 Hollister Ranch Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93117
  • 1104 Honda Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1104 Honda Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,112

1104 Honda Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /19

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    240 Quail Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,377

    Last Listing Agent Ira Wright LPT Realty Inc.

    240 Quail Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $571,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1712 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,802

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Vintage

    1712 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home