14,910

Lompoc, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $2,600,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    733 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 11,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Battaglia Battaglia Commercial Real Esta

    733 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /2

      Est $688,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S X St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      413 S X St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company

  • /27

    $585,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    1629 Alexander Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Welcome to 1629 Alexander Avenue, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,428 square feet of comfortable living space on a 6,969 square foot (.16 acre) lot. Tucked away on a quiet, conveniently located street, this home offers both a sense of privacy and easy access to nearby shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Inside, the open-concept living, kitchen, and dining areas are

    Caitlin Boyle EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1629 Alexander Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    412 Milky Way Unit 2, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,330

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Compass

    412 Milky Way Unit 2, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /15

      Est $798,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ranney RE/MAX MISSION REALTY

  • /37

    $875,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    1345 Craig Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Welcome to 1345 Craig Dr, located in the highly desirable Mesa Oaks East neighborhood just outside of Lompoc. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,300 square feet of comfortable living space on an expansive 0.28-acre lot, combining functionality, style, and lifestyle. Inside, you'll find a well-designed floor plan featuring a living room and a formal dining area, along with a

    Jeff Gonzales eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1345 Craig Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $556,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    409 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Bouquet

    409 River Terrace Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /19

      Est $682,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 W Fir Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1714 W Fir Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Monique Garza Compass

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $742,553 per Acre

    1407 N H St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Vacant lot for sale in Lompoc. Infill Development Land. Strong retail location. Near centralized key intersections of W. Central and N. ‘H’ Street (Cabrillo HWY 1). PCD Zoned Property. Allows Office & Retail. APN: 093-450-033. Neighbors include: Starbucks, Blaze Pizza, Albertsons, Panda Express, Habit Burger and Chase Bank. Over 17,000 cars per day on H Street, the main thoroughfare in Lompoc.

    Steve Davis McCarty Davis, Inc.

    1407 N H St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 1320 Stonebrook Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1320 Stonebrook Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,265

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Gerardo PB & Associates

    1320 Stonebrook Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /27

      Est $682,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Z St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      509 S Z St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barlow Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

  • /32

    $14,900,000

    • Land
    • 614.12 Acres
    • $24,262 per Acre

    3145 Ca-246, Lompoc, CA 93436

    The Duvarita and Christy and Wise offering is comprised of two adjoining parcels situated between La Purisima Golf Course and La Purisima Mission State Historic Park, providing access and frontage along Highway 246, Purisima Road and Cebada Canyon Road. Both properties are zoned Ag. II-100 and are not enrolled in the Williamson Act. APNs: 099-131-022, 099-131-023.

    Jon Ohlgren Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    3145 Ca-246, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    530 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Pinot

    530 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /13

      Est $856,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Mesquite Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3051 Mesquite Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bierig Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,080,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    757 Onstott Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    This amazing home has so many fantastic upgrades & features inside & out, a must see! 4 spacious bedrooms plus a bonus room, 3 full bathrooms, large family room & living room and a chef's delight kitchen. Formal dining room & a breakfast nook. Vaulted ceiling in most rooms. At approx 3,100 sq ft this is the largest single-story plan in The Bluffs. Split floor plan with 2 bedrooms in front & 2

    Billie Jean Chadwick CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    757 Onstott Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /26

    $622,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1445 Crown Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,816

    Last Listing Agent Jose Montes LPT REALTY, INC

    1445 Crown Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /9

      Est $757,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Era Polly Era Polly Real Estate

  • /39

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    1504 W Airport Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    1504 W Airport Avenue The kind of home you don't just tour, you look forward to coming back to. From the moment you arrive, there's a sense of space, comfort, and quiet that's hard to find in town. With an open field in front and a playground just beyond the backyard, the setting feels open, easy, and refreshingly different. Inside, natural light pours across original hardwood floors, creating a

    Shanna Muro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CA PROPERTIES

    1504 W Airport Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 804 E Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    804 E Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,538

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Tartaglia Dominic Tartaglia, Broker

    804 E Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /37

      Est $888,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Gardengate Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      243 Gardengate Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Means eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /2

    $768,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    1732 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Luxury and Comfort in the Largest Vintage FloorplanAs the most spacious offering in the Vintage collection at River Terrace, Plan 5 appeals to buyers looking for generous square footage and upscale livability. This expansive floorplan offers open kitchen and living areas perfect for gathering and entertaining. Featuring three bedrooms and two full baths, Plan 5 provides room for residents to

    Williams Homes Builder
    1732 River Vista Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /2

    $461,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    491 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Williams Homes River Terrace - Pinot

    491 Live Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /58

      Est $791,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SB LOMPOC

  • /27

    $769,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    240 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

    SELLER CREDITS AVAILABLE !Discover modern luxury in Oak Hill Villas, one of Lompoc's most desirable communities. This newly constructed home in Vandenberg Village offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, blending contemporary design with everyday comfort. Enjoy open-concept living, high-end finishes, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Positioned with green space in front and

    Jose Montes LPT REALTY, INC

    240 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 1006 Tranquillion Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1006 Tranquillion Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,664

    Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    1006 Tranquillion Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /38

      Est $762,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aguiniga SANTA RITA REALTY

  • /13

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1004 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    This adorable 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and everyday functionality. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel the warmth of a space that's been thoughtfully cared for and designed for real living.The home features beautiful wood-look flooring throughout, a light and airy layout, and a cozy living room centered around a classic fireplace perfect for

    Maressa Martinez Empire Real Estate Group

    1004 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 528 Countrywood Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    528 Countrywood Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,191

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Atkin Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    528 Countrywood Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /2

      Est $985,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Brisa Del Mar, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Brisa Del Mar, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Badertscher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

  • /32

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    1127 Bell Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering comfort, style, and convenience in an ideal location. Spanning approximately 1,448 sq. ft., this residence features a spacious layout with large bedrooms, a bright living room, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to find updated wall paint, an elegant dining room with new flooring, and a modern lighting fixture

    Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    1127 Bell Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1410 W Apricot Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,204

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hinkens Hinkens Group Properties

    1410 W Apricot Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • 312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $393,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

  • /29

    $920,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    18 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Stunning Vandenberg Village home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 3,000 square feet of living space. Pride of ownership is evident throughout this beautifully maintained property featuring elegant finishes, custom built-ins, and an incredible remodeled kitchen with high-end details and walk-in pantry! The spacious layout includes two bedrooms and a full bathroom on the main level, along

    Amarissa Shaw LPT REALTY, INC

    18 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /30

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    150 White Sage Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,425

    Last Listing Agent Diana Kolec DRK Real Estate

    150 White Sage Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /26

      Est $624,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

  • /3

    $764,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    Plan 5 at River Terrace - Vintage, Lompoc, CA 93436

Williams Homes Builder
    1701 E Laurel Ave St Unit 36306068, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /52

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2500 Wild Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,186/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,896

    Last Listing Agent Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2500 Wild Oak Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
    • /17

      Est $534,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Hain Hain Associates Real Estate

  • /10

    $550,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    321 N Third St, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Fixer Upper! This single-family home is brimming with potential, invites the discerning eye of property enthusiasts and creative real estate minds. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, and spacious living room upon Entry.This residence is ready to transform into your dream home.Located within 5 mile distance of shops, cafes, or parks, this fixer-upper beckons the

    Thomas Hinkens Hinkens Group Properties

    321 N Third St, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • 1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,445

1212 W Prune Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home