$7,849,152
- Land
- 436.06 Acres
- $18,000 per Acre
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11692644, London, OH 43140
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11692644, London, OH 43140$7,849,152
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11692644, London, OH 43140
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11692644, London, OH 43140$165,000
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11683374, London, OH 43140
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11683374, London, OH 43140$165,000
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11683365, London, OH 43140
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit 11683365, London, OH 43140$165,000
00 Old Xenia Rd, London, OH 43140
00 Old Xenia Rd, London, OH 43140$54,900
7110 E Main St, South Solon, OH 43153
Alexander Homer
RE/MAX Leading Edge
(937) 744-4774
$115,000
1125 Roberts Mill Rd, London, OH 43140
Approximately 0.30 acres surrounded by open farmland. This parcel includes multiple non-residential structures offering flexible space for STORAGE, WORKSHOP OR HOBBY USE. The newest addition (2015) features 6-inch concrete floors, 100-amp electric service, a furnace, and a roof replaced in 2025. The oversized 2-plus car garage includes an additional enclosed 11-foot rear extension. Connected to
Sara Foulk
eXp Realty
(220) 272-1877
$165,000
1525 Old Xenia Rd SE, London, OH 43140
1525 Old Xenia Rd SE, London, OH 43140$165,000
1515 Old Xenia Rd SE, London, OH 43140
1515 Old Xenia Rd SE, London, OH 43140$7,849,152
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit London OH 43140, London, OH 43140
0 Old Xenia Rd SE Unit London OH 43140, London, OH 43140$165,000
4778 London-Circleville Rd, London, OH 43140
4778 London-Circleville Rd, London, OH 43140$824,900
7900 Big Plain Circleville Rd, London, OH 43140