10,095

Properties in ZIP Code 03053

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $879,361 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts EXP Realty

    • /42

      Est $882,830 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /55

      Est $837,126 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Forest St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Michals Churchill Properties

    • /44

      Est $753,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D'aoust BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /39

      Est $318,024 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Mammoth Rd Unit 25, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      491 Mammoth Rd Unit 25, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra ONeil BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Noble Place, Londonderry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Noble Place, Londonderry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cooper BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13A Constitution Dr Unit A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13A Constitution Dr Unit A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /41

      Est $642,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plummer Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Plummer Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mcalpine BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Midridge Cir Unit 18, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Midridge Cir Unit 18, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Donnelly HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sheffield Way Unit 7D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      37 Sheffield Way Unit 7D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,984
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $602,559 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wiley Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 Wiley Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent yvette hajjar Vylla Home

    • /34

      Est $377,259 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Olde Country Village Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47 Olde Country Village Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirella McDonough REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /45

      Est $397,775 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      90 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla MacLeod Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    • /42

      Est $482,344 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      368 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /38

      Est $850,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cheshire Ct, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Cheshire Ct, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vinciguerra Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /34

      Est $602,007 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Old Nashua Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85 Old Nashua Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tanguay Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $822,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Isabella Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Isabella Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moore BHHS Verani Concord

    • /40

      Est $300,804 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Midridge Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Midridge Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Byers BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /22

      Est $688,177 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lawson Farm Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Lawson Farm Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caron Pelletier Laer Realty

    • /39

      Est $370,345 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      89 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill McGowan Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $717,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Merlin Place, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Merlin Place, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kokx Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /40

      Est $606,318 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      83 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alie Broom Compass New England, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Damon EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $315,152 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bayberry Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92 Bayberry Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $643,842 Not Listed For Sale

      201 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $725,774 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Noonan Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Noonan Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hook InterTech Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $765,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Victoria Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Victoria Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Liffmann Keller Williams Realty Success

    • /55

      Est $718,579 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Moulton Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Moulton Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grant Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /14

      Est $309,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crestview Cir Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Crestview Cir Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ranna Gaudet KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Gilford

    • /39

      Est $747,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kimball Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Kimball Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiSilvestro Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /29

      Est $295,430 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sandstone Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      109 Sandstone Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mahoney BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /38

      Est $840,694 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /18

      Est $301,843 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Boulder Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Boulder Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keylla Carvalho Carvalho & Son's Realty

    • /39

      Est $792,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3 State Tree Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 State Tree Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /38

      Est $328,548 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Old Nashua Rd Unit 54, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      69 Old Nashua Rd Unit 54, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Gorham BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    • /41

      Est $558,359 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Trail Haven Dr Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      77 Trail Haven Dr Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $662,442 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Farrelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stonehenge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • Studio
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Stonehenge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,393,750
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Peck Horvath & Tremblay LLC

    • /23

      Est $657,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2B Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2B Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Ouellette Capital City Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home