10,592

Homes in ZIP Code 03053

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $596,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Nashua Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Old Nashua Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Healy BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /27

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    5 Imperial Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in sought-after Londonderry, where the sellers are being relocated for work, making this incredible opportunity yours! Completely move-in ready and thoughtfully improved over the years, this home was taken down to the studs in 2019 and has since been enhanced by both the previous and current owners. Recent upgrades include a luxury vinyl fence, new

    Mallory Stickney Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    5 Imperial Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /24

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6 Torey Place, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    6 Torey Place, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /38

      Est $618,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Baldwin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Baldwin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dillon BHG Masiello Nashua

  • /30

    $789,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    50 Clover Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Lorden Commons community in Londonderry. Built in 2023, this beautifully crafted home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design throughout. Situated on a comfortable 0.51-acre lot abutting conservation land, this home truly checks all of the boxes, featuring Central Air, propane heat, a propane fireplace, and ENERGY STAR® windows. The

    Heather Stowell Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    50 Clover Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /47

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25 Chapparel Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Decesare BHHS Verani Londonderry

    25 Chapparel Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /33

      Est $745,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rebecca Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Rebecca Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Keegan BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /45

    $779,900

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    90 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Welcome to 90 High Range Road! SINGLE LEVEL LIVING. Located in the heart of Londonderry, close by to highway access, many restaurants, shopping, and medical facilities. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom ranch sits on +/- 1.34 acres of land. The home is well set back from the road giving you great yard space surrounding the residence. Septic is located out front lending you the possibility of a pool

    Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry

    90 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Holly Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,236

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    12 Holly Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /36

      Est $842,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      52 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /25

    $510,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    6 Shady Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Great Starter Home or if you are Considering Downsizing to One Level Living this Cozy 3-bdrm Ranch w/Eat in Kitchen & Bonus Family Room should check all the boxes. The Property is Located on a Dead End Cul-de-sac with over 1 Acre of Land w/Lg back Yard. There are endless Options for Future Additions/Expansion, Pool etc, The Home has Fresh Paint & Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout, A New

    Brian Magoon Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    6 Shady Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /57

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    244 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,184

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lavallee RE/MAX Partners Relocation

    244 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /9

      Est $292,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sandstone Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Sandstone Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Blais Tinkham Realty Inc

  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,542

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ashman

    11 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /39

      Est $385,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wyndmere Dr Unit 10, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Wyndmere Dr Unit 10, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Renahan Coldwell Banker Realty Andover MA

  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    47 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,577

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Zona RE/MAX Synergy

    47 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /27

      Est $323,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pillsbury Rd Unit 9, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Pillsbury Rd Unit 9, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele West REMAX Prime

  • /48

    $793,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6 King George Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,993

    Last Listing Agent Jason Newbury LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    6 King George Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stage Coach Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24 Stage Coach Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    137 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,400

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Parker Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    137 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /42

      Est $637,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Morway Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Morway Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX

  • /46

    $699,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1 Elise Ave Unit Lot 96, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    1 Elise Ave Unit Lot 96, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /41

      Est $361,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fieldstone Dr Unit 88, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      88 Fieldstone Dr Unit 88, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty Success

  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 Gardner Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,519

    Last Listing Agent Mary Goodnow BHHS Verani Londonderry

    7 Gardner Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /30

      Est $774,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 State Tree Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 State Tree Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hyde Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8 Iroquois Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,105

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    8 Iroquois Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /25

      Est $320,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crestview Cir Unit 177, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Crestview Cir Unit 177, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lozier LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

  • /39

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    232 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,107

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kliska Unique Realty LLC

    232 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $571,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      126 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Bliss EXP Realty

  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    63 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,697

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ashman

    63 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /15

      Est $952,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Park Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Park Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /45

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    68 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,768

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    68 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $706,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cote BHHS Verani Windham

  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 66, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,248

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    14 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 66, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /36

      Est $858,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      45 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /9

    $853,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3 Bellflower Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,401

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    3 Bellflower Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /39

      Est $411,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

  • /43

    $557,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6 Delphi Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Clermont RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    6 Delphi Way, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $728,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dippold Hometown Property Group

  • /47

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,184

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Pandolfo BHHS Verani Bedford

    15 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home