10,678

Londonderry, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $496,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23a Reed St, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Oliveira DiPietro Group Real Estate

    23a Reed St, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /41

      Est $570,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Trail Haven Dr Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      77 Trail Haven Dr Unit 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

  • /43

    $564,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    9 Avery Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Step into this inviting 4-bedroom Cape-style home, situated on a 1 acre lot. The first floor features an eat-in kitchen with tile flooring, a cozy living room and two bedrooms with hardwood floors. A full bathroom completes the main level. Upstairs, the recently updated second floor offers two bedrooms and a second full bathroom. The walk-out basement adds valuable bonus space, including a

    Debra Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    9 Avery Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /24

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3 McEnroe Dr Unit 9/009/28, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,059

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui McCartin BHHS Verani Bedford

    3 McEnroe Dr Unit 9/009/28, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /37

      Est $703,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Farrelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

  • /21

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    79 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Step into this charming townhouse in great condition, offering the space and comfort you’ve been looking for. The home features oversized bedrooms, a sunny kitchen, and a bright dining area that opens to your own deck/balcony—a perfect spot for morning coffee or evening unwinding. The finished lower level adds flexibility for a playroom, home office, or media room. With laundry on the first floor

    Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    79 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /15

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    67 Pinyon Place, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Collyns Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    67 Pinyon Place, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stonehenge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • Studio
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Stonehenge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,393,750
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Peck Horvath & Tremblay LLC

  • /34

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    10 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 2, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Welcome to Vista Ridge Condominiums, where comfort, convenience, and easy living come together. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-full bath home offers a practical and inviting layout designed for everyday living. The galley-style kitchen with pantry provides efficient workspace and storage, while the open dining/living area leads to a covered balcony—a perfect spot to enjoy morning coffee or

    Janet Veino Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    10 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 2, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    160L Capitol Hill Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    160L Capitol Hill Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /23

      Est $678,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2B Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2B Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Ouellette Capital City Realty

  • /34

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    13 Hall Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Step inside and immediately experience the impressive open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area that defines this ranch home in Londonderry, NH. A soaring 10 ft cathedral ceiling with recessed lighting creates an immediate sense of space and light, setting the tone for the home. The kitchen features solid maple cabinetry with built-ins, stainless appliances, large center island, and

    Vince Decesare BHHS Verani Londonderry

    13 Hall Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /57

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4 Faye Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,797

    Last Listing Agent Donna Frederick H&K REALTY

    4 Faye Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /56

      Est $879,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts EXP Realty

  • /53

    $900,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    19 Pumpkin Patch Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Discover a rare opportunity to own in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Cross Farm, where homes seldom become available. Built in 2022, this beautifully designed detached ranch-style condo offers the ease of single-level living paired with modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, perfect for both

    Kyle Kopaczynski Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    19 Pumpkin Patch Way, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /28

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4 Crackling Log Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    4 Crackling Log Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /42

      Est $882,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /5

    $650,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13.37 Acres
    • $48,616 per Acre

    75 Rockingham Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    With visibility from RT 93 and just one mile off exit 5 at the corner of Stonehenge Road this lot has road frontage of approx. 425 feet on Stonehenge Rd and 350 feet on Rockingham Rd. 2022 NHDOT traffic study showed 9158-13677 cars per day on Rockingham Rd within a mile north and south. Located in the C-II zoning with permitted uses including multifamily homes, single family workforce housing,

    TJ Potter Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    75 Rockingham Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /49

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    37 Manter Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,515

    Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    37 Manter Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /35

      Est $381,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rainbow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34 Rainbow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Damon EXP Realty

  • /42

    $699,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    8 Elise Ave Unit Lot 4, Londonderry, NH 03053

    LOOKING FOR A BRAND NEW HOME WITHOUT THE WAIT? THIS MOVE IN READY SPEC HOME OFFERS EXCEPTIONAL VALUE, FEATURING BECAUSE THE BUILDER HAS INCLUDED $12,472 IN COMPLIMENTARY BUILDER UPGRADES. AND SPECIAL MORTGAGE PROGRAMS AVAILABLE. ALTERNATIVE DESIGN WITH ELEVATOR AVAILABLENEW CONSTRUCTION! 96 LUXURY TOWNHOUSES JUNIPER RIDGE CONDOMINIUMS - LUXURY MEETS LIFESTYLE IN LONDONDERRY. CAREFREE CONDO

    Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    8 Elise Ave Unit Lot 4, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /53

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    22 Olde Country Village Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,999

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Barrett BHHS Verani Salem

    22 Olde Country Village Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Chapparel Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Chapparel Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jean Central Realty

  • /44

    $699,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    5 Elise Ave Unit Lot 94, Londonderry, NH 03053

    LOOKING FOR A BRAND NEW HOME WITHOUT THE WAIT? THIS SPEC HOME WILL BE READY IN SPRING AND OFFERS EXCEPTIONAL VALUE, FEATURING $13,021 IN COMPLIMENTARY BUILDER UPGRADES.FURNISHED MODEL OPEN! SPECIAL MORTGAGE PROGRAMS AVAILABLEALTERNATIVE DESIGN WITH ELEVATOR AVAILABLENEW CONSTRUCTION! 96 LUXURY TOWNHOUSES JUNIPER RIDGE CONDOMINIUMS - LUXURY MEETS LIFESTYLE IN LONDONDERRY. CAREFREE

    Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    5 Elise Ave Unit Lot 94, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    97 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,696

    Last Listing Agent Trish Povey BHG Masiello Atkinson

    97 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /22

      Est $360,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Oakridge Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Dinsmore Associates

  • /39

    $699,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    16 Elise Ave Unit Lot 8, Londonderry, NH 03053

    LOOKING FOR A BRAND NEW HOME WITHOUT THE WAIT? THIS SPEC HOME WILL BE READY IN SPRING AND OFFERS EXCEPTIONAL VALUE FEATURING $10,444 IN COMPLIMENTARY BUILDER UPGRADES. FURNISHED MODEL OPEN! SPECIAL MORTGAGE PROGRAMS AVAILABLE. ALTERNATIVE DESIGN WITH ELEVATOR AVAILABLENEW CONSTRUCTION! 96 LUXURY TOWNHOUSES JUNIPER RIDGE CONDOMINIUMS - LUXURY MEETS LIFESTYLE IN LONDONDERRY. CAREFREE CONDO

    Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    16 Elise Ave Unit Lot 8, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /34

    $147,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    18 Hunter Blvd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Arsenault Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    18 Hunter Blvd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $761,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Acropolis Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Acropolis Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Turmel Tri-State Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $1,175,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    8 Wiley Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Welcome to 8 Wiley Hill Road a 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom Colonial with a first floor ADU/In-law! Thus property has a beautiful open concept layout great for entertaining, gatherings, and the like. Your first floor has a large eat in kitchen across from the dining room, abutting your large front to back living room with gas fireplace for added ambiance. The in-law suite has its own laundry, open

    Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry

    8 Wiley Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /58

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3 Owl Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,189

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    3 Owl Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pinto Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Pinto Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Gallant Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /39

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    18 Elise Ave Unit Lot 9, Londonderry, NH 03053

    FURNISHED MODEL OPEN!SPECIAL MORTGAGE PROGRAMS AVAILABLE. ASK ABOUT OUR ALTERNATIVE DESIGN WITH ELEVATOR NEW CONSTRUCTION! 96 LUXURY TOWNHOUSES JUNIPER RIDGE CONDOMINIUMS - LUXURY MEETS LIFESTYLE IN LONDONDERRY. CAREFREE CONDO LIVING, SPACIOUS MODERN SUNDRENCHED OPEN SPACES, LIVING ROOM WITH CONTEMPORARY FIREPLACE, OPEN STAIRCASE WITH CABLE RAILINGS, 3 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS, SPACIOUS KITCHEN

    Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    18 Elise Ave Unit Lot 9, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /49

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11 Quarry Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,760

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Balkan Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    11 Quarry Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /33

      Est $568,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Harvey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Harvey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoJo Koszalka Realty One Group Next Level

  • /17

    $1,050,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    17 Lily Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    FIRST FLOOR PRIMARY NEW BUILD! Welcome to Winni Estates, South Londonderry's newest 21-lot development by DHB Homes featuring both first and second floor primary suite options. Open concept floor plans, large windows, tall ceilings, light or dark interiors, crisp and cool exterior color schemes, designer-inspired finishes, custom cabinetry options, sleek quartz countertops, stunning tile

    Kathryn Orso New Homes Real Estate LLC

    17 Lily Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37 Forest St, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,035

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    37 Forest St, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $702,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 King Henry Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

  • /2

    $525,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $52,500 per Acre

    15 Harvey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    Situated within the vibrant town of Londonderry, New Hampshire, this expansive 10-acre tract of land offers significant potential for visionaries, with options for residential development or commercial and industrial ventures available subject to the necessary approvals. Conceptual plans, available for review, provide a glimpse into the various possibilities. Although these plans have not been

    Kristine LaPorte Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    15 Harvey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /50

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,586

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keevers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    26 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home