6,441

Homes in ZIP Code 80124

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $896,554 Not Listed For Sale

      9861 Indian Wells Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9861 Indian Wells Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /37

    $655,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    92 Helena Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,808

    Last Listing Agent Cory & Brandi Wilks Wilks Real Estate

    92 Helena Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /50

      Est $868,269 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Indian Wells Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7416 Indian Wells Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Schiel Schiel Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $535,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    436 Pluto Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,725

    Last Listing Agent Sara Klassen Equity Colorado Real Estate Premier

    436 Pluto Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /32

      Est $842,765 Not Listed For Sale

      7478 La Quinta Bay, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7478 La Quinta Bay, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wills Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $645,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7085 Leopard Gate, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,161

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Reade KB Ranch and Home

    7085 Leopard Gate, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /36

      Est $823,224 Not Listed For Sale

      7457 La Quinta Bay, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7457 La Quinta Bay, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Katsenelson Champion Realty

  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    130 Dianna Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,950

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ferri Atlas Real Estate Group

    130 Dianna Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /31

      Est $829,210 Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9603 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blessed Barrack Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /50

    $740,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10084 Armadillo Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,374

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hooker Daniels LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10084 Armadillo Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /41

      Est $827,784 Not Listed For Sale

      9538 La Quinta Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9538 La Quinta Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Doerr HomeSmart

  • /50

    $1,640,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9586 Silent Hills Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,844

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson RE/MAX Professionals

    9586 Silent Hills Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /37

      Est $811,390 Not Listed For Sale

      9528 La Quinta Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9528 La Quinta Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $3,800,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    10385 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 11,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,806,949

    Last Listing Agent Katie Halsey Compass - Denver

    10385 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /39

      Est $810,011 Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Indian Wells Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9662 Indian Wells Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hulsey RE/MAX

  • /39

    $550,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    357 Saturn Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,585

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sloan Property Dominator

    357 Saturn Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /47

      Est $826,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9683 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9683 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogler Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /38

    $612,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9491 Southern Hills Cir Unit 25B, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,979

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Phillips Compass - Denver

    9491 Southern Hills Cir Unit 25B, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /45

      Est $842,706 Not Listed For Sale

      9634 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9634 Las Colinas Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Euan Graham Milehimodern

  • /36

    $643,250 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13266 Canopus Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,010

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Recker RE/MAX Synergy

    13266 Canopus Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /36

      Est $833,986 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Pebble Beach Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9864 Pebble Beach Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Winward RE/MAX

  • /45

    $662,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13226 Canopus Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,383

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    13226 Canopus Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /31

      Est $721,704 Not Listed For Sale

      9853 Pebble Beach Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9853 Pebble Beach Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaDawn Sperling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /33

    $585,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13123 Spica Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,367

    Last Listing Agent House Addicts eXp Realty, LLC

    13123 Spica Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /39

      Est $783,052 Not Listed For Sale

      9793 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9793 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Hamanovich Step Up Realty

  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    219 Dianna Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,119

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miner RE/MAX Professionals

    219 Dianna Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /43

      Est $760,847 Not Listed For Sale

      9735 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9735 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Compass - Denver

  • /28

    $600,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10071 Belvedere Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,633

    Last Listing Agent Steve Harder Equity Colorado Real Estate

    10071 Belvedere Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /40

      Est $833,714 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 La Quinta Cove, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7501 La Quinta Cove, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Murphy HomeSmart

  • /50

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9724 Cantabria Point, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,627

    Last Listing Agent Mauri Tamborra Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9724 Cantabria Point, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /45

      Est $871,235 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Bluefox Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7408 Bluefox Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson HomeSmart

  • /40

    $1,080,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9631 Kemper Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,989

    Last Listing Agent Jim Buckley Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9631 Kemper Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /21

      Est $801,900 Not Listed For Sale

      9238 Wolfdale Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9238 Wolfdale Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Visbal HomeSmart

  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    356 Aquarius Ct, Littleton, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,088

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Murray Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    356 Aquarius Ct, Littleton, CO 80124
    • /49

      Est $854,272 Not Listed For Sale

      9218 Ptarmigan Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9218 Ptarmigan Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Redfin Corporation

  • /32

    $410,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10184 Park Meadows Dr Unit 1120, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,145

    Last Listing Agent Phil Haas Dolby Haas

    10184 Park Meadows Dr Unit 1120, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /46

      Est $1,365,893 Not Listed For Sale

      9474 La Costa Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9474 La Costa Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Burns RE/MAX

  • /22

    $640,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7053 Leopard Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,184

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sartin Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    7053 Leopard Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /45

      Est $1,409,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9486 La Costa Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9486 La Costa Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moore Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10365 Prairie Sky Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,793

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wyatt LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10365 Prairie Sky Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home