6,529

Lone Tree, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $698,645 Not Listed For Sale

      10448 Panther Trace, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10448 Panther Trace, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kim RE/MAX

  • /24

    $584,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    11512 Vibrato Ln, Parker, CO 80134

    Ideally located in the amenity-rich, master-planned Lyric at RidgeGate community, this three-story townhome combines modern style, energy efficiency, and all the benefits of new construction—without the compromises of resale. Spanning 1,672 sq. ft., it features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flexible entry-level space perfect for a home office, gym, or hobby room, and an alley-loaded 2-car garage

    META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11512 Vibrato Ln, Parker, CO 80134
  • /12

    $849,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12000 Octave Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,000

    Shea Homes Tribute at Lyric

    12000 Octave Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80134
    • /30

      Est $619,752 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5860 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Valenzuela Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,850,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,736 Sq Ft

    9540 Silent Hills Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Truly one of a kind completely custom home in sought after gated community, Heritage Hills. Updated with impeccable choices you will be delighted upon entry. Beautiful oak floors, floor to ceiling windows, stunning light fixtures and two story ceiling heights create a pristine setting with a perfect color palette. The captivating dining room sets the stage with a stunning chandelier and double

    Heather Ehret-Faircloth Camber Realty, LTD

    9540 Silent Hills Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /50

    $1,740,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9487 Winding Hill Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,910

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mutschelknaus Madison & Company Properties

    9487 Winding Hill Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /35

      Est $735,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5850 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillann Turnwall RE/MAX

  • /7

    $859,370 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12072 Octave Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,000

    Shea Homes Tribute at Lyric

    12072 Octave Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80134
    • /23

      Est $714,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5780 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cox Cox Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $4,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,581 Sq Ft

    10378 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Experience refined country living in this exceptional custom estate nestled on 4.95 pristine acres in the prestigious MacArthur Ranch. This Home Has FULL WEST MOUNTAIN VIEWS from almost every room! Perfectly positioned just 15 minutes from premier shopping and dining, this property offers the ideal blend of privacy, convenience, and elevated design.Thoughtfully crafted with a spacious ranch-style

    Cari Gallo RE/MAX Leaders

    10378 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10176 Park Meadows Dr Unit 2218, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,888

    Last Listing Agent Cory Degen RE/MAX Professionals

    10176 Park Meadows Dr Unit 2218, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /33

      Est $688,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5750 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /44

    $890,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    7519 Indian Wells Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Rarely does a Ranch-style home in the prestigious Lone Tree neighborhood of Terra Ridge come on the market! This remodeled gem sits on a very large lot in a coveted cul-de-sac location, offering both privacy and convenience. The home has been meticulously updated with fresh paint in and outside, new carpet in the basement, and new hardwood flooring on main level. The kitchen and main floor baths

    Sue Butler Realty One Group Premier

    7519 Indian Wells Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • 11095 Encantado Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    $1,145,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11095 Encantado Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,000

    Shea Homes Legends at Lyric

    11095 Encantado Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80134
    • /39

      Est $770,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5885 Cheetah Cove, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5885 Cheetah Cove, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Zimmerman RE/MAX

  • /47

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    10555 Kalahari Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    A rare opportunity awaits on a quiet double cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after pool community of Wildcat Ridge. This beautiful home blends comfort and style in all the right ways. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring cathedral and vaulted ceilings, perfectly complemented by a double staircase that sets the tone for the home’s wonderful design. The thoughtfully designed

    Marie Hunter RE/MAX Professionals

    10555 Kalahari Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /49

    $2,099,400 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9470 S Silent Hills Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,006,120

    Last Listing Agent Vera Case Equity Colorado Real Estate

    9470 S Silent Hills Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /31

      Est $653,053 Not Listed For Sale

      10405 Cheetah Winds, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10405 Cheetah Winds, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schaefer Searchlight Realty Inc

  • /50

    $1,245,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft

    6098 Puma Ridge, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Backing to protected Wildcat Mountain open space with only one neighboring home, this rare corner-lot property offers a level of privacy, tranquility, and uninterrupted views that is seldom found in Highlands Ranch. With open skies, daily wildlife sightings, and breathtaking sunsets, the setting alone makes this home truly exceptional. Inside, a soaring two-story great room is filled with natural

    Allie Yates The Agency - Denver

    6098 Puma Ridge, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9227 Kornbrust Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,409

    Last Listing Agent Delroy Gill LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    9227 Kornbrust Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /26

      Est $659,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5617 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5617 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Strom Kentwood Real Estate

  • /50

    $839,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    9838 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Experience refined living in this beautifully updated Lone Tree residence, where thoughtful upgrades and elegant design come together in perfect harmony. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings, gorgeous wood laminate flooring, brand-new carpet, and fresh designer paint that create a bright, sophisticated ambiance throughout the main living areas. The main-floor primary suite offers true luxury

    Cathrine Coots RE/MAX Alliance

    9838 Cypress Point Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /29

    $527,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8754 Mesquite Row, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,984

    Last Listing Agent David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    8754 Mesquite Row, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /32

      Est $781,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Jaguar Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5657 Jaguar Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bowers Realty One Group Premier

  • /49

    $530,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    10241 Bellwether Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    WOW! Beautifully updated end-unit townhome with expansive outdoor living in prime Ridgegate location. This impeccably maintained end-unit townhome offers exceptional indoor-outdoor living and a premier location in the heart of Ridgegate. Rare for the area, it features both a wrap-around covered patio on the entry level and a wrap-around covered deck on the main level—each approximately 140 square

    Greg Anderson MB The Anderson Team LLC

    10241 Bellwether Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /40

    $1,230,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9556 Kemper Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,623

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Graham Compass - Denver

    9556 Kemper Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /34

      Est $717,870 Not Listed For Sale

      10517 Jaguar Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10517 Jaguar Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Santilli HomeSmart Realty

  • /48

    $1,178,919

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft

    7705 Lebrun Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Terrific updated 2 story in the popular Carriage Club neighborhood of Lone Tree. When entering the house you will be drawn into the vaulted-light filled living room with a grand staircase. The formal dining room can accommodate a massive dining room furniture. The beautiful engineered wood floors extend throughout the main level. The heart of the home is the great room that includes the family

    Ken Greenfield Corcoran Perry & Co.

    7705 Lebrun Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • 11942 Soprano Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    $555,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11942 Soprano Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,297

    Lokal Homes Lyric at Ridgegate - Townhomes

    11942 Soprano Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $814,185 Not Listed For Sale

      10479 Cheetah Winds, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10479 Cheetah Winds, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dardano Compass - Denver

  • /42

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    9650 Aspen Hill Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Extensively upgraded Heritage Hills home with $250K+ in improvements, including new James Hardie siding and major system updates including Anderson windows throughout the home. A true turn-key property that is beautifully and thoughtfully designed and maintained. Bright, open floor plan with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, featuring a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops,

    Tirza Martin Dixon Realty

    9650 Aspen Hill Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /5

    $624,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10860 Lyric St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Thrive Home Builders Lyric at Ridgegate - Lyric at RidgeGate

    10860 Lyric St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /29

      Est $613,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5715 Cheetah Chase, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    10221 Bluffmont Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Discover refined Colorado living, perfectly positioned near Bluffs Regional Park and its expansive trail system. This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath home blends refined elegance with meticulous design. A dramatic entryway greets you, where soaring tall ceilings and recently installed hardwood floors enhance the warmth and elegance of the main living spaces. The sun-filled kitchen and family room form

    Kelly Hudson Compass - Denver

    10221 Bluffmont Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /22

    $611,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13235 Rigel Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,448

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    13235 Rigel Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /50

      Est $683,213 Not Listed For Sale

      10377 Cheetah Tail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10377 Cheetah Tail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,377
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kelly Grant Real Estate Company

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft

    10184 Park Meadows Dr Unit 1206, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    Experience resort-style living at Lincoln Square Lofts! Seize the opportunity to own this great 1-bedroom condo in the heart of Lone Tree. Enjoy a bright and spacious open floor plan, featuring tile flooring in high-traffic areas and plush carpeting in the right places. The inviting living room, complete with a cozy fireplace, is perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen boasts

    Robert Tait Engel & Volkers Denver

    10184 Park Meadows Dr Unit 1206, Lone Tree, CO 80124
  • /44

    $860,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9132 Mornington Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,084

    Last Listing Agent Yuliya Strizhenko Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    9132 Mornington Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /40

      Est $1,084,804 Not Listed For Sale

      10701 Cougar Canyon, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10701 Cougar Canyon, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hunter RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home