1,545

Bryant Homes

Section Image
    • 1338 Quincy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $962,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Quincy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1338 Quincy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Shapiro Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • /2

      Est $875,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1330 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Haas Ernst & Haas Mngmnt Co., Inc.

    • 1348 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $847,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1348 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vanny Lam Greenfield Realty

    • 1356 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,133,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1356 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Zanier Sandpiper Properties

    • /2

      Est $901,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1370 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Sutton Sync Brokerage

    • 4424 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $796,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4424 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Dumke John Dumke, Broker

    • 4440 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $898,062 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4440 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kym Elder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1451 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,500,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1451 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 1450 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $909,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1450 Roycroft Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Shapen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1412 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $799,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1412 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,500
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1430 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $760,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1430 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cudeback Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1448 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $924,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1448 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Armando Mendez T.N.G Real Estate Consultants

    • 1600 Redondo Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $476,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Redondo Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1600 Redondo Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Ruiz Century 21 Masters

    • 1600 Redondo Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $438,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Redondo Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1600 Redondo Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Dixon RE/MAX

    • 3826 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $903,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3826 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Greene Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 311, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $474,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 311, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 311, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Coldwell Banker Diamond

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $486,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hall Coldwell Banker Coastal Alliance

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $496,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Radaich Tony Radaich, Broker

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $480,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juan Huizar Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $405,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1360 Redondo Ave Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $524,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Quiett Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 1383 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,264,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1383 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nichols Engel & Völkers -Long Beach

    • /2

      Est $791,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1390 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Haas Ernst & Haas Mngmnt Co., Inc.

    • 4324 E Wehrle Ct, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $888,871 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 E Wehrle Ct, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4324 E Wehrle Ct, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Knight Think Boutiq Real Estate

    • 1331 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,129,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1331 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Austin Bach Circle Real Estate

    • 4134 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,818,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4134 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Aug 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • 1394 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $899,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1394 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Stambuk CRES Commercial

    • 4044 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $889,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4044 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

• 4201 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,030,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4201 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stryker Y Realty

    • 4300 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,283,986 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4300 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Italiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4242 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $852,214 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4242 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hanks Access Coastal Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,042,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4216 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Simionescu Ioan Simionescu

    • 4202 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,012,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4202 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tito and Francoi Pichon Keller Williams Realty

    • 4199 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,041,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4199 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4199 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Connors Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4158 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,147,096 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4158 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent EVAN YEH DIAMOND TRUST REALTY

    • 4211 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,056,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4211 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4211 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Turek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4209 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,176,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4209 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rory Hughes Rory Hughes, Broker

    • 4104 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,020,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4104 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hovard Broadmoor Realty, Inc.

    • 1501 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $886,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1501 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lai Chan Tan Lai Chan Tan, Broker

    • 3925 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $972,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3925 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Luckey Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home