1,545

Bryant Homes

Section Image
    • 1534 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,270,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1534 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Ramirez Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,496,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4126 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anita Glasser Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $941,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Bennett Ave Unit 1/2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1337 Bennett Ave Unit 1/2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Monroe Kathleen Monroe Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,024,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3720 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John D'Amico Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • /2

      Est $1,500,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Roycroft Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1451 Roycroft Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 1685 Loma Ave Unit 1-7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Loma Ave Unit 1-7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1685 Loma Ave Unit 1-7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Justin White

    • /2

      Est $963,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 E 15th St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3915 E 15th St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dunfee Engel & Völkers Long Beach

    • 3401 E Wilton #307 St Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $454,939 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 E Wilton #307 St Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3401 E Wilton #307 St Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hlad Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

    • 1364 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,138,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1364 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chittick Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Est $1,325,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 E 15th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4500 E 15th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hawkins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,716,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Newport Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1778 Newport Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy RE/MAX

    • 3425 E 15th St #13, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $440,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 E 15th St #13, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3425 E 15th St #13, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lomeli Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Est $432,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3440 E Ransom St Unit 304, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3440 E Ransom St Unit 304, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mungai Pridemark Property Management

    • /2

      Est $435,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3440 E Ransom St Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3440 E Ransom St Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mungai Brand Property Management

    • /2

      Est $436,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3440 E Ransom St Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3440 E Ransom St Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mungai Brand Property Management

    • 1525 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $627,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1525 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady Keller Williams Realty

    • 1330 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,110,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1330 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Lewis Elliot Lewis, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,782,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1768 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy RE/MAX

    • 1744 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $786,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Etgar First Team Real Estate

    • 1744 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $907,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patterson RE/MAX

    • 1744 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $760,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gia Silva INTI Realty

    • 1744 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $800,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1746 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $732,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1746 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patterson RE/MAX

    • 4701 E Anaheim St Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $630,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lim Bestway Realty

    • 4701 E Anaheim St Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $538,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Padilla HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 4701 E Anaheim St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $544,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Troutt Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1747 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $671,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1747 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nottingham Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1747 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $791,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1747 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $895,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1742 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Argumedo HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $722,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Lamb Luxury Collective

    • 1744 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $775,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1744 Grand Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Yamada-Clayton RE/MAX

    • 1747 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $725,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1747 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Poi RE/MAX

    • 1747 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $702,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1747 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laila Radjabi Realty One Group West

    • 1747 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $833,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1747 Grand Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Riggi Y Realty

    • 1742 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $949,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1742 Grand Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patterson RE/MAX

    • 1742 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $697,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1742 Grand Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Caron Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1746 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $785,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1746 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mata Real Broker

    • 1746 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $751,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1746 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Montoya Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1752 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $728,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1752 Grand Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIE YOST EXECUTIVE PROPERTIES

    • 1752 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $750,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1752 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Duarte ParaCapital Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home