1,497

Central Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1483 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1483 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,590,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Junipero Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1517 Junipero Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dunn NAI Capital, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 10 Beds
      • 5,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1615 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Albert Shilton Charles Dunn West La

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1541 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1543 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      414 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,539,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Cherry Ave Unit C, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1714 Cherry Ave Unit C, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Cherry Ave Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1714 Cherry Ave Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,539,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Cherry Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1714 Cherry Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $956,574 Not Listed For Sale

      404 406 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      404 406 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $511,000

      Last Listing Agent Nora Araya Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $758,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1709 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,389,506 Not Listed For Sale

      650 E 15th St Unit A-D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      650 E 15th St Unit A-D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Sherman Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      1736 Sherman Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $739,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1638 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405-07 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1405-07 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Junipero Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1529 Junipero Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,267,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813