101

Recently Sold Naples Homes

Section Image
  • 424 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 319, Long Beach, CA 90814

    $399,950 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    424 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 319, Long Beach, CA 90814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,565

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Friedman Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    424 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 319, Long Beach, CA 90814
  • 369 Avenida Granada, Long Beach, CA 90814

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    369 Avenida Granada, Long Beach, CA 90814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,102

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rivera De Lia GE Dean and Associates

    369 Avenida Granada, Long Beach, CA 90814
  • 35 Geneva Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,970,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    35 Geneva Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,623

    Last Listing Agent Lorette Murphree So Cal Dwell

    35 Geneva Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • /75

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    75 Corinthian Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,609

    Last Listing Agent Scott Higgs Strong House Inc

    75 Corinthian Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 6230 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $2,870,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6230 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,814,878

    Last Listing Agent Phil Mazzocco First Team Real Estate

    6230 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 6255 Majorca Cir, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,769,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6255 Majorca Cir, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,501

    Last Listing Agent Pam Luckey Compass

    6255 Majorca Cir, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 214 Angelo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    214 Angelo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,627

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Faber-Vento Compass

    214 Angelo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 130 Cordova Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,495,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    130 Cordova Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,074

    Last Listing Agent Christy Di Leo Compass

    130 Cordova Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 338 Ultimo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90814

    $1,165,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    338 Ultimo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,646

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robinson Broadmoor Realty, Inc.

    338 Ultimo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90814
  • 5429 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $2,450,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5429 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,407,246

    Last Listing Agent Dave Steinberg Compass

    5429 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 5722 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5722 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,809

    Last Listing Agent Sue La Bounty First Team Real Estate

    5722 E The Toledo, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 7228 Marina Pacifica Dr S, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7228 Marina Pacifica Dr S, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,745

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Adkins Redfin Corporation

    7228 Marina Pacifica Dr S, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 50 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $5,750,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    50 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,575/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,695,781

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Robinson First Team Real Estate

    50 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 85 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $3,695,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    85 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,564/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,637,447

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Alred Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    85 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 5720 Madrid Ln, Long Beach, CA 90814

    $1,420,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5720 Madrid Ln, Long Beach, CA 90814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,369

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Elmer Century 21 Masters

    5720 Madrid Ln, Long Beach, CA 90814
  • 6260 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,825,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6260 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,369

    Last Listing Agent Chris Italiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    6260 Napoli Ct, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 331 Parsons Landing, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,925,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    331 Parsons Landing, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,776

    Last Listing Agent jack irvin Coldwell Banker Realty

    331 Parsons Landing, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 436 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 118, Long Beach, CA 90814

    $384,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    436 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 118, Long Beach, CA 90814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,002

    Last Listing Agent Richard Daskam Circle Real Estate

    436 N Bellflower Blvd Unit 118, Long Beach, CA 90814
  • 59 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $5,250,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    59 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,535/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,041,492

    Last Listing Agent Keith Muirhead Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    59 Rivo Alto Canal, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 5745 Campo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $1,585,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5745 Campo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,050

    Last Listing Agent Beatrix Whipple Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    5745 Campo Walk, Long Beach, CA 90803
  • 5336 Marina Pacifica Dr N, Long Beach, CA 90803

    $849,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5336 Marina Pacifica Dr N, Long Beach, CA 90803

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,017

    Last Listing Agent Geary Smith Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5336 Marina Pacifica Dr N, Long Beach, CA 90803

Showing Results 81 - 101, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home